Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

09.06.2018

LM/LA  Oberösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft Latein D-S, Jeunesse - TSC
A-4030 Linz,

TL  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
BS  Harrer Roland /
BS  Kronschläger Josef /
WR  Herbert Brunda /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Olena Khablenko /
WR  Romana Krenthaller /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /
WR  Katharina Maier /
WR  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina, 
2.Bübl Benjamin - Asatryan Sona, 
3.Hairapetjan Nicole - Hairapetjan Michelle,  Dance studio Antares
4.Vakarov Vladyslav - Vrubel Renette, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Berghuber Christoph - Kaindlstorfer Julia, 
2.Aichhorn Florian - Vesely Sophia, 
3.Cichochi Max - Lasinger Lisa, 
4.Astl Ursula - Astl Andreas, 
5.Schlesinger Robert - Ladendorfer Birgit, 

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Choice Styria
2.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
3.Cojocaru Patrick - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Konrad Thomas - Edlinger Sarah,  Choice Styria
5.Schleidt Matthias - Pichler Melina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Zhang Qi - Kury Diana Maria,  Wienerwald - Mödling
7.Hoffmann Martin - Aigner Susanne,  Jeunesse
8.Gruber Florian - Schmoigl Laura,  Jeunesse

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Styria
2.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
3.Haas Christian - Brinek Herta,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
4.Angleitner Felix - Decker Sara,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  Danceteam Salzburg
6.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Choice Styria

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
2.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
5.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Choice Styria
7.Rohrbacher Alexander - Schmidt Julia,  Schwarz Gold
8.Jahrmann Klemens - Leßmika Jacqueline,  Forum - Wien
9.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Styria

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Betnev Christian - Schobesberger Marlene,  Vienna Dance
3.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
4.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
5.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport
7.Steinegger Thomas - Schubert Sophie,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: