Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

04.06.2017

BW  SG Bewertungsturnier, Schwarz Gold - TSC
A-1050 Wien,

TL  Gerhard Skrbetz /
BS  Ena Atarac-Simic /
BS  Bettina Mader /
WR  Mag.(FH) Mariya Gramatikova /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Anton Max /
WR  Markus Schreiber /

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Platschka Stephan - Frey Beate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
3.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Balthasar Anselm - Völkl Theresa,  Schwarz Gold
6.Bunyai-Hinterhauser Dominik - Hinterhauser Susanne,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
2.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
4.Platschka Stephan - Frey Beate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Ricaurte Cristhian - Winkler Konstanze,  Vienna Dance

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Ricaurte Cristhian - Winkler Konstanze,  Vienna Dance
2.Ricaurte Cristhian - Winkler Konstanze,  Vienna Dance

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Hoang Galvin - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
2.Scichilone Stefan - Sedlmayer Hannah,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Dimakis Anestis - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
5.Wolf Clemens - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Koegel Moritz - Zimmermann Anna,  Schwarz Gold
7.Schreier Kristof - Kandler Claudia Corina,  Schwarz Gold
8.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
9.Renner Patrick - Janjic Klara,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
3.Schade Jakob - Toth Lilla Krisztina,  Schwarz Gold
4.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Hoang Galvin - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
6.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
8.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
9.Bunyai-Hinterhauser Dominik - Hinterhauser Susanne,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Cojocaru Alexander - Lachner Florentina,  Schwarz Gold
2.Romanek Philipp - Derntl Lisa,  Schwarz Gold
3.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
5.Stiegler Fabian - Kühmayer Teresa,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Cojocaru Alexander - Lachner Florentina,  Schwarz Gold

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: