Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

18.06.2017

M/SCH/JUN/  OÖM Schüler, Junioren, Jugend, Blau - Gelb - Linz - TSK
A-4041 Linz,

TL  Alexandra Hoffmann /
BS  Dipl. Ing. Markus Öppinger /
BS  Miriam Fürst /
WR  Wolfgang Baur /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Roman Mayer /
WR  OAR Wilfried Schebesta /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Hans Sporer /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  Lilly Schön /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina, 
2.Hinterbichler Elena - Maier Leni, 

 Jun. La BSP
1.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  TSC Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria, 
3.Postuvanschitz Nico - Hasenöhrl Sayen, 
4.Wöss Felix - Schwarz Katharina, 
5.Viciu Francesca - Barbu Claudia, 

 Sch. + Jun Sta BSP
1.Postuvanschitz Nico - Hasenöhrl Sayen, 
2.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  TSC Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Wöss Felix - Schwarz Katharina, 
4.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria, 

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Botash Bekezhan - Botash Teniz,  Aktiv
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I Sta B
1.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
2.Kricheli Marcel - Sarsen Amina,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La D
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
4.Botash Bekezhan - Botash Teniz,  Aktiv
5.Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie,  Burghof Voitsberg
6.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
7.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La C
1.Krunic Aleksej - Samolovich Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
2.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jun. I La B
1.Kricheli Marcel - Sarsen Amina,  Vienna Dance
2.Krunic Aleksej - Samolovich Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.

 Jun. II La D
1.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Gruber Simon - Gruber Elena,  Jeunesse
5.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La C
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
4.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
6.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
7.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
8.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Jun. II La B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
3.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jug. Sta D
1.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
2.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
3.Rührlinger Simon - Etzer Pascale Marie,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Jug. Sta C
1.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
3.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse

 Jug. Sta B
1.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
2.Stopper Julian - Schaubmaier Magdalena,  Dancing Dots
3.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. Sta A
1.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.

 Jug. La D
1.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
3.Stockerer Justin - Schlederer Marlene,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jug. La C
1.Rührlinger Simon - Etzer Pascale Marie,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
6.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. La B
1.Stopper Julian - Schaubmaier Magdalena,  Dancing Dots
2.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
3.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Rührlinger Simon - Etzer Pascale Marie,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Jug. La A
1.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
2.Stopper Julian - Schaubmaier Magdalena,  Dancing Dots

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: