Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

17.06.2017

LM/STA  Landesmeisterschaft Standard Oberösterreich, Rot-Weiss-Casino - TSK
A-4041 Linz,

TL  Gerlinde Pramer /
BS  Alexandra Hoffmann /
BS  Dr. Christian Schatz /
WR  Wolfgang Baur /
WR  Roman Mayer /
WR  OAR Wilfried Schebesta /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Hans Sporer /
WR  Mag. Peter Steinerberger /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping, 
2.Cichochi Max - Janacs Julia, 
3.Aichhorn Florian - Alberndorfer Laura, 
4.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Cichochi Max - Janacs Julia, 
2.Aichhorn Florian - Alberndorfer Laura, 
3.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela, 
4.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping, 

 Sen. Sta BSP
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping, 
2.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
3.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
5.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
6.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
7.Bunyai-Hinterhauser Dominik - Hinterhauser Susanne,  Juventus - Wien
8.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
8.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
8.Wikete Christoph - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
11.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
12.Galler Jürgen - Follrich Carina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
13.Schwalsberger Martin - Klammer Bianca,  Union - Linz
14.Krimm Rainer - Punz Nicole,  Sportunion Mank

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Maresch Gerald - Seper Sylvia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
4.Köck Matthias - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Forum - Wien
5.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
6.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
8.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
9.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
10.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Wipplinger Tobias - Schwarz Marlene,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling
4.Steinegger Lukas - Gabriel Constanze,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Maresch Gerald - Seper Sylvia,  Juventus - Wien
6.Köck Matthias - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Caks Zan - Roatis-Iacob Celsea,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
3.Schäfer Thomas - Kölbl Katharina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Weiner Andreas - Klambauer Eva,  Juventus - Wien
5.Stoyanov Simeon - Ivanova Kalina,  Modena - Wien
6.Schauer Dominik - Rammler Caroline,  Grün - Rot - Wels
7.Teichmann Hannes - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Forum - Wien
8.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
9.Kügler Jörg - Hundstorfer Eva Maria,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Allg.Kl. Sta S
1.Hofer Klemens - Westermayer Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
2.Malek Vaclav - Dvorak Catharina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Pux Ronald - Pux Sabine,  Union - Linz
4.Kamyshnyi Andrii - Shpakovskaya Karina,  Imperial - Wien
5.Kopt Maximilian - Seiringer Daniela,  Zentrum - Graz
6.Walter Michael - Walter Christina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
7.Caks Zan - Roatis-Iacob Celsea,  Zentrum - Graz

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: