Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

04.06.2017

BW  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt - TSC
A-9184 St. Jakob im Rosental,

TL  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /
BS  Manuela Schwan /
BS  Michael Schwan /
WR  Herbert DI /
WR  Herbert Ing. /
WR  Ing. Angelo Volpe /
WR  Mag. Kerstin Gmoser-Danzer /
WR  Andreas Schogger /

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Vit Thomas - Vit Jacqueline,  Vienna Dance
2.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
3.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
5.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
6.Ratzer Helmut - Ratzer Anna-Elisabeth,  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
4.Vit Thomas - Vit Jacqueline,  Vienna Dance
5.Hysek Reinhard - Hysek Dorothea,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
6.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
5.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II La S
1.Lux Helmut - Dulies Simone,  Forum - Wien
2.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
4.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga,  Elysee St. Pölten
2.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
5.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Schön Thomas - Katzmayr Corina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Pranckl Franz - Slezak Ellen,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Schmid Ernst - Schmid-Weihs Margit,  Casino - Wien
2.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine,  Allegro
3.Pairitsch Herbert - Pairitsch Andrea,  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt
4.Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga,  Elysee St. Pölten
5.Steiner Manfred - Steiner Eva,  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine,  Allegro
2.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: