Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

03.06.2017

M/SCH/JUN/  Salzburger Meisterschaft Schüler/Junioren/Jugend, HIB Saalfelden - TSC
A-5760 Saalfelden,

TL  Dipl. Ing. Markus Öppinger /
BS  Geißler Christine /
BS  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /
WR  Manuela Stöckl /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Dieter Beichbuchner /
WR  Dr. Christian Schatz /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Michael Horny /

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La C
1.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jun. I La B
1.Pletnev Alexander - Ethell Lara,  Modena - Wien
2.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La D
1.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Gruber Florian - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
4.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
5.Gruber Simon - Gruber Elena,  Jeunesse
6.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II La C
1.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Jun. II La B
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Jug. Sta D
1.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
2.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
3.Rührlinger Simon - Etzer Pascale Marie,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Jug. Sta C
1.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
2.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse

 Jug. Sta B
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
3.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien

 Jug. La D
1.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse

 Jug. La C
1.Rührlinger Simon - Etzer Pascale Marie,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
5.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
6.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
7.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. La B
1.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
2.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
3.Rührlinger Simon - Etzer Pascale Marie,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Jug. La A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
3.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv

 Sch. La BSP
1.Hinterbichler Elena - Maier Leni, 
2.Schantl Klara - Hofer Stefanie, 
3.Ehrenfellner Matthäus - Eder Ella Mathea, 
4.Staudacher Verena - Nöbl Nora, 
5.Ehrenfellner Emma - Bleimschein Patricia, 
6.Clementschitsch Alex - Bauer Madeleine, 

 Jun. I La BSP
1.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena, 
2.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina, 
3.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria, 
4.Staudacher Marion - Rendl Elena, 
5.Kaindl Jonas - Huber Sarah, 

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: