Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

26.05.2018

M/SCH/JUN/  Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft SCH/JUN/JUG,
A-2230 Gänserndorf,

TL  Ing. Conrad Engelmayer /
TL  Gerhard Skrbetz /
BS  Soukup Monika /
BS  Waitzer Tina /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Andreas Pohl /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Mag.(FH) Mariya Gramatikova /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  MSc. Ena Atarac-Simic /
WR  Michael Kulig /
WR  Hieu-Tam Nguyen /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Gadea Alexandru - Ermilova Elena, 
2.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Viktoria, 
3.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer, 
4.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nikola, 
5.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina, 
6.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina, 
7.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, 
8.Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella, 
9.Jukic Niko - Kraft Zuzanna, 
10.Hofmann Julian - Waltl Anna, 
11.Amvrosov Alexander - Karoian Sophie,  TSK Danceland
12.Berger Phil - Kaneider Marie, 
13.Bübl Benjamin - Asatryan Sona, 
14.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor, 
14.Holy Roswitha - Reisek Nathalie, 
16.Reisek Bettina - Schieder Lena-Sophie, 
17.Lipitski Vasili - Bartalosova Veronika, 
18.Tatkov Ivan - Tatkova Anastasyia, 

 Sch. La D
1.Beke Matyas - Darabos Emma,  Gála TE
2.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Borusevych Arsen - Malik Sofiya,  Modena - Wien
4.Albrecht Niklas - Janousek Viktoria,  Modena - Wien
5.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. La C
1.Beke Matyas - Darabos Emma,  Gála TE
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. Sta BSP
1.Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella, 
2.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nikola, 
3.Lipitski Vasili - Bartalosova Veronika, 
4.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor, 

 Sch. Sta D
1.Beke Matyas - Darabos Emma,  Gála TE
2.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I + II La BSP
1.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia, 
2.Lalic Lara - Woisetschläger Florian, 
3.Pongratz Simon - Meixner Isabella, 
4.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, 
5.Stehlik Sebastian - Minarik Chiara, 
6.Postl Paul - Girfanova Gloriya, 
7.Fernandez Diego - Fernandez Lorena, 
8.Matanin Nina - Morozov Slava, 
9.Nikitina Ekaterina - Gvozdeva Ekaterina, 
10.Marx Constantin - Knabe Alina, 
11.Morozova Ekaterina - Nemcek Martin, 
12.Kaltenbacher Sebastian - David Laura, 
13.Michaeler Benedikt - Frana Vanessa, 
13.Zillinger Sabine - Schmidt Amelie, 

 Jun. I La D
1.Beke Matyas - Darabos Emma,  Gála TE
2.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria
4.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Borusevych Arsen - Malik Sofiya,  Modena - Wien
7.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Starlight - Wien
8.Albrecht Niklas - Janousek Viktoria,  Modena - Wien
9.Sacha Maximilian - Hönig Antonia,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
10.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien
5.Beke Matyas - Darabos Emma,  Gála TE

 Jun. I + II Sta BSP
1.Matanin Nina - Morozov Slava, 
2.Morozova Ekaterina - Nemcek Martin, 
3.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, 

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Beke Matyas - Darabos Emma,  Gála TE
2.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Starlight - Wien
2.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II La D
1.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Botash Bekezhan - Botash Teniz,  Aktiv
3.Sorokin Igor - Unterreiner Alina,  Modena - Wien
4.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Schlögl Manfred - Gutkova Yaroslava,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II La C
1.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
5.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
7.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. II La B
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Krunic Aleksej - Samoilovich Mariia,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
3.Pletnev Alexander - Sarsenova Amina,  Modena - Wien
4.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
5.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
4.Botash Bekezhan - Botash Teniz,  Aktiv
5.Sorokin Igor - Unterreiner Alina,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance

 Jug. La C
1.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
2.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
3.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Angleitner Felix - Decker Sara,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jug. La B
1.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. La A
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jug. Sta C
1.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien

 Jug. Sta B
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Angleitner Felix - Decker Sara,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: