Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

19.05.2018

BW  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt - TSC
A-9184 St. Jakob im Rosental,

TL  MMag. Dr. Theresa Volpe-Pühringer /
BS  Manuela Schwan /
BS  Michael Schwan /
WR  Ing. Angelo Volpe /
WR  Manfred Edelbauer /
WR  Dr. Manfred Seemayer /
WR  Andreas Schogger /
WR  Englmayer Pia /

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
3.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
4.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
5.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Sperl Josef - Thaller Helga,  Vienna Dance
9.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
2.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
4.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
5.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Sperl Josef - Thaller Helga,  Vienna Dance
8.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II La S
1.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
2.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
2.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Pairitsch Herbert - Pairitsch Andrea,  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt
2.Steiner Manfred - Steiner Eva,  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt
3.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: