Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

19.05.2018

M/SCH/JUN/  Salzburger Meisterschaft Schüler, Junioren, Jugend, HIB Saalfelden - TSC
A-5760 Saalfelden,

TL  Dipl. Ing. Markus Öppinger /
BS  Hainzl Doris /
BS  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Michael Horny /
WR  Sebastian Hoffmann /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Manuela Stöckl /
WR  Christian Lachmuth /

 Sch. Sta D
1.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sch. La D
1.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
4.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
5.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
6.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
4.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. I La D
1.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La C
1.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
2.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. II La D
1.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
4.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
5.Wolff Tobias - Duftner Ines,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II La C
1.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
2.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
3.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
4.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Jun. II La B
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
4.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jug. Sta B
1.Rührlinger Simon - Engel Lena,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. La C
1.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
2.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
3.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. La B
1.Rührlinger Simon - Engel Lena,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. La BSP
1.Hinterbichler Elena - Maier Leni, 
2.Neukam Julian - Neukam Marie, 
3.Schantl Klara - Hofer Stefanie, 
4.Staudacher Verena - Ehrenfellner Emma, 
5.Herzog Julie - Heugenhauser Marie, 
6.Reichholf Jessica - Bauer Madeleine, 

 Jun. I La BSP
1.Siegl Jakob - Dukanovic Julia, 
2.Ehrenfellner Matthäus - Eder Ella, 
3.Rendl Elena - Staudacher Marion, 
4.Huber Kerstin - Blumschein Marie Sophie, 
5.Clementschitsch Alex - Nöbl Nora, 

 Jun. II La BSP
1.Warzilek Christoph - Rettmayer Anna, 
2.Loimer Luise Emilia - Berger Kristina Maria, 

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: