Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

27.05.2017

M/SEN  Meisterschaft Senioren Steiermark, Forum - Graz - TSC
A-8010 Graz,

TL  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Gruber Thomas /
BS  Harald DI /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Walter Berberich /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Roman Mayer /
WR  Wolfgang Schintlmeister /
WR  Agnes Schneider /
WR  Ing. Angelo Volpe /
WR  Ing. Herbert Holzer /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /
WR  Hieu-Tam Nguyen /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Werner Scharpf /
WR  Krenthaler Romana /

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Kónya Péter - Szabó Georgina,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
3.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
4.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Kónya Péter - Szabó Georgina,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
4.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
6.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
7.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
8.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien
10.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  Prima Dance TSE
2.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
3.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Grund Günther - Tschuschnig Branislava,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Kónya Péter - Szabó Georgina,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
3.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
5.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
6.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
7.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
8.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
9.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
10.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
11.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Mittermeier Josef - Ulz Gudrun,  TSC Savoy München e. V.
2.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
3.Vit Thomas - Vit Jacqueline,  Vienna Dance
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
5.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
7.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
8.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
10.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
11.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien
12.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
13.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
14.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
15.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach
16.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
17.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  Prima Dance TSE
2.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz
4.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
5.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
6.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Sellitsch Wolfgang - Sellitsch Ingrid,  Graz - Wetzelsdorf
8.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
9.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
10.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
11.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Grund Günther - Tschuschnig Branislava,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Brader Dietmar - Brader Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
3.Suk Harald - Suk Susanne,  Union - Linz
4.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
5.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
6.Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella,  Krems
7.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Unger Mario - Unger Andrea,  Forum - Wien
2.Baumann Werner - Baumann Michaela,  Eden Graz
3.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen
3.Raschka Michael - Raschka Brigitte,  Aktiv
5.Class Ekkehard - Engert Gudrun,  Eden Graz

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Vit Thomas - Vit Jacqueline,  Vienna Dance
4.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Flaschberger Manfred - Flaschberger Gabriele,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
7.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
8.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
2.Sellitsch Wolfgang - Sellitsch Ingrid,  Graz - Wetzelsdorf
3.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
5.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
6.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
7.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
8.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
9.Egger Josef - Egger Sylvia,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
10.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Böswarth Gerhard - Moll Helga,  Elysee St. Pölten
2.Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
3.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
4.Korkisch Walter - Radowisch-Kragl Elisabeth,  Aktiv
5.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
6.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
7.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
7.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
9.Sellitsch Wolfgang - Sellitsch Ingrid,  Graz - Wetzelsdorf
10.Preinfalk Franz - Ötzlinger Maria,  Union - Linz
10.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz
12.Köpf Karl - Struppe Margit,  HSV-Wien Sektion Tanzsport

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine,  Allegro
2.Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika,  Juventus - Wien
3.Pauser Michael - Molecz Claudia,  Allegro
4.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
5.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
6.Pairitsch Herbert - Pairitsch Andrea,  Rot - Gold - Klagenfurt
7.Weber Helmut - Weber Felizitas,  Grün - Rot - Wels
8.Fichtinger Gerhard - Fichtinger Heidrun,  Krems
9.Lipp Othmar - Lipp Romana,  Choice Graz
10.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. I La D
1.Kónya Péter - Szabó Georgina,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Froese Hanno - Findeisen Petra,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
4.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Sen. I La C
1.Kónya Péter - Szabó Georgina,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Matus Ernest - Matus Monika,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
5.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO

 Sen. I La B
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Kónya Péter - Szabó Georgina,  Príma Dance TSE
3.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen

 Sen. II La D
1.Kónya Péter - Szabó Georgina,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
6.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach
7.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II La C
1.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  Prima Dance TSE
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
4.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
5.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
6.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La B
1.Pilz Christian - Stadler Michaela,  Union St. Andrä-Wördern Sektion Tanzen
2.Windhagauer Franz - Windhagauer Elisabeth,  Krems
3.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  Prima Dance TSE
4.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
5.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

 Sen. II La S
1.Baumann Werner - Baumann Michaela,  Eden Graz
2.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. III La D
1.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III La C
1.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
2.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
3.Schulz Georg - Aichhorn Ulrike,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III La B
1.Windhagauer Franz - Windhagauer Elisabeth,  Krems
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
4.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
2.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
3.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Windhagauer Franz - Windhagauer Elisabeth,  Krems
5.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: