Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

01.05.2017

BW/MFT  Alte Donau 2017 - BWT, Aktiv - TSC
A-1210 Wien,

TL  Doris Richter /
TL  Dipl.-Ing. Gerald Sam /
BS  Fabsits Viktor /
BS  Lauda Markus /
WR  Florian Eisenmagen /
WR  Günther Nowak /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  David Lettner /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Charlotte Nowak /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /
WR  Dr. Manfred Seemayer /
WR  Mag. Elisabeth Sam /

 Sen. III La D
1.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
3.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv

 Sen. I La D
1.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. I La D
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
4.Zier Fabian - Schlederer Anja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La D
1.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv
3.Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Gallauner Siegfried - Gallauner Margit,  Juventus - Wien
2.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La C
1.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
4.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO

 Jun. I La C
1.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
2.Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
4.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II La C
1.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
3.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
4.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
6.Nagy Istvan - Magyar Marta,  Oktogon TC
7.Klaus Karl - Klaus Elisabeth,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Mittermeier Josef - Ulz Gudrun,  TSC Savoy München e. V.
2.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
3.Karl Christian - Weber Regine,  blau-grün Wien
4.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
6.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
7.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
8.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
9.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
10.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien
11.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
12.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
13.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach
14.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
5.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
7.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava

 Sen. III La B
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
3.Nagy Istvan - Magyar Marta,  Oktogon TC
4.Steyskal Peter - Steyskal Gabriele,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. I La B
1.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien
2.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien
3.Teichmann Hannes - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Forum - Wien

 Jun. I La B
1.Balogh Adél - Kolozsváry Mátyás,  El Paso SE
2.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La B
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella,  Krems
2.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
4.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Pranckl Franz - Slezak Ellen,  Casino - Wien
6.Schön Thomas - Katzmayr Corina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
2.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
3.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
4.Fuchs Alfred - Fuchs Brigitte,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La S
1.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Raschka Michael - Raschka Brigitte,  Aktiv
2.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
3.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: