Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

28.04.2018

M/SCH/JUN/  OÖM Schüler, Junioren, Jugend, Blau - Gelb - Linz - TSK
A-4040 Linz,

TL  Mag. Gerlinde Pramer /
BS  Dr. Christian Schatz /
BS  Sueti Michael /
TL  Alexandra Hoffmann /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
WR  OAR Wilfried Schebesta /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /
WR  Agnes Schneider /

 Sch.+Jun La BSP
1.Ortner Andreas - Greiner Paula, 
2.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  TSC academy of dance
3.Glück Jakob - Schober Magdalena, 
4.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina, 
5.Wöss Felix - Schwarz Katharina, 
6.Vendel Martin - Jeschko Antonia, 
7.Postuvanschitz Nico - Hasenöhrl Sayen, 
8.Czerwenka Fabian - Limberger Johanna, 
9.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 

 Sch.+Jun Sta BSP
1.Ortner Andreas - Greiner Paula, 
2.Glück Jakob - Schober Magdalena, 
3.Wöss Felix - Schwarz Katharina, 
4.Postuvanschitz Nico - Hasenöhrl Sayen, 
5.Vendel Martin - Jeschko Antonia, 
6.Czerwenka Fabian - Limberger Johanna, 
7.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 

 SingletänzerInnen bis JG 2003
1.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 
2.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 
3.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 
4.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 
5.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 
6.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 
7.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 
8.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 
8.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 
10.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 
10.Hofer Helena - Buchmayr Laura, 

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
4.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
3.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. I La D
1.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I La C
1.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
2.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Jun. II La D
1.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
3.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
4.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
5.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. II La C
1.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
4.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
5.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Jun. II La B
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jug. Sta D
1.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv

 Jug. Sta C
1.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. Sta B
1.Rührlinger Simon - Engel Lena,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Angleitner Felix - Decker Sara,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. La D
1.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance
2.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv
3.Gruber Simon - Gruber Elena,  Jeunesse
4.Gruber Florian - Schmoigl Laura,  Jeunesse

 Jug. La C
1.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
2.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
3.Angleitner Felix - Decker Sara,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance

 Jug. La B
1.Rührlinger Simon - Engel Lena,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Kohlmayer Noah - Demirci Meryem,  Modena - Wien
4.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
5.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: