Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

22.04.2018

LM/LA  Landesmeisterschaft Latein Salzburg, Danceteam Salzburg - TSC
A-5020 Salzburg,

TL  Dipl. Ing. Markus Öppinger /
BS  Grubinger Sabine /
BS  Stöckl Sandra /
WR  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Mag. Kerstin Gmoser-Danzer /
WR  Florian Gschaider /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
WR  Vladimir Slon /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Cojocaru Patrick - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Choice Styria
3.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Styria
4.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
5.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
6.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  Danceteam Salzburg
7.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold
8.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
9.Cojocaru Patrick - Landsmann Sophia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Jasiczek Dominik - Tayel Yuliya,  Modena - Wien
2.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
3.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  Danceteam Salzburg
4.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
5.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Choice Styria
7.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
9.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
3.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
7.Neukamp Martin - Sabisch Lena,  Danceteam Salzburg
8.Steinegger Thomas - Schubert Sophie,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
9.Broch Andreas - Koza Konstanze,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Holczik Christoph - Kallus Katrin,  Saltare
2.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
3.Platschka Stephan - Winter Manuela,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: