Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

14.04.2018

OeM/SCH/JU  Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler/Junioren/Jugend 2018, Modena - Wien - TSK
A-1150 Wien,

TL  Doris Furtenbacher /
TL  Mag. Thomas Marter /
BS  Kuprian Clemens /
BS  Lode Heinz /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /
WR  Roman Mayer /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Mag Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Wolfgang Dietachmayr /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Hans Sporer /
WR  Markus Hackl /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Galusca Darius - Botgros Erika, 
2.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina, 
3.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Viktoria, 
4.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, 
5.Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella,  Dance studio Antares
6.Suvorov Nikita - Babushchak Angelina,  Starlight - Wien - UTSC W
7.Crane Rodion - Kentsalo Sofia, 
8.Halak Hasib - Rybchenko Anastasiia, 
9.Tatkov Ivan - Tatkova Anastasyia,  TSK Danceland
10.Jukic Niko - Kraft Zuzanna, 
11.Krunic Andrej - Zöchbauer Hanna, 
11.Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia, 
13.Drofenik Taro - Wolnik Nikola,  TSK Danceland
14.Amvrosov Alexander - Karoian Sophie,  TSK Danceland
15.Crane David - Köhler Rosa, 
15.Neukam Julian - Neukam Marie, 
15.Perna Dario - Mendlik Catherina, 
15.Vakarov Vladyslav - Vrubel Renette,  Dance studio Antares
19.Pongratz Paul - Schwentner Elina, 
20.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor, 
21.Bübl Benjamin - Asatryan Sona, 
22.Tysar Makar - Petrova Melaniia, 
23.Reisek Bettina - Schieder Lena-Sophie, 

 Jun. I La BSP
1.Schwenter Anika - Posch Matthias,  TSC academy of dance
2.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia, 
3.Lalic Lara - Woisetschläger Florian, 
4.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, 
5.Pongratz Simon - Meixner Isabella, 
6.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, 
7.Fernandez Diego - Fernandez Lorena, 
8.Subasic Marco - Leviev Lisa, 
9.Kaltenbacher Sebastian - David Laura, 
10.Minarik Chiara - Stehlik Sebastian, 
11.Kara Jakub - Franciszok Oliwia, 

 Jug. La BSP
1.Barakov Georgi - Sobina Yulia, 
2.Sinigur Eduard - Sinigur Anastasia, 

 Sch. Sta BSP
1.Crane Rodion - Kentsalo Sofia, 
2.Suvorov Nikita - Babushchak Angelina,  Starlight - Wien - UTSC W
3.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, 
4.Kudlacek Daniel - Oleksyn Julia, 
5.Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella,  Dance studio Antares
6.Crane David - Köhler Rosa, 
7.Tysar Makar - Petrova Melaniia, 

 Jun. I Sta BSP
1.Rennison Martin - Sert Beyza, 
2.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, 
3.Kara Jakub - Franciszok Oliwia, 

 Sch. La D
1.Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Borusevych Arsen - Malik Sofiya,  Modena - Wien
6.Galuszka Emanuel - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien
7.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. La C
1.Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. Sta D
1.Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien
4.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I La D
1.Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Willinger Mateo - Reimer Viktoria,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena,  Choice Styria
4.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Starlight - Wien
6.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
8.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
9.Sacha Maximilian - Hönig Antonia,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. I La C
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
4.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien
7.Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I La B
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Kricheli Marcel - Terentieva Mariia,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. II La D
1.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
2.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
6.Wolff Tobias - Duftner Ines,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah,  Juventus - Wien
8.Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena,  Burghof Voitsberg
9.Zettl Lukas - Schacher Amelie,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
10.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
11.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden
12.Schlögl Manfred - Gutkova Yaroslava,  Modena - Wien
13.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II La C
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
4.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
6.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
8.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
8.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II La B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Pletnev Alexander - Sarsenova Amina,  Modena - Wien
4.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
5.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
6.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
7.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Starlight - Wien
2.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien
4.Megre David - Prellberg Alisa Olga,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
6.Aigner David - Pramer Karina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Starlight - Wien
3.Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I Sta B
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Kricheli Marcel - Terentieva Mariia,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah,  Juventus - Wien
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
4.Kräftner Jakob - Pecenik Verena,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
6.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
7.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
7.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
9.Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
10.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
10.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria,  HIB Saalfelden
12.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
4.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
5.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien

 Jug. La D
1.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
2.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance
3.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv

 Jug. La C
1.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
2.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
4.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Angleitner Felix - Decker Sara,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
8.Huss Michael - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse

 Jug. La B
1.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Rührlinger Simon - Engel Lena,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Kohlmayer Noah - Demirci Meryem,  Modena - Wien
5.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jug. La A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
3.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Seppago Mari-Liis,  Modena - Wien
4.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria,  Choice Styria

 Jug. Sta D
1.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
2.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv

 Jug. Sta C
1.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien

 Jug. Sta B
1.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Rührlinger Simon - Engel Lena,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
5.Angleitner Felix - Decker Sara,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. Sta A
1.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
2.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
3.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
4.Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria,  Choice Styria
5.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: