Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

22.04.2018

BW/MFT  Alte Donau 2018 - Mehrflächenturnier, Aktiv - TSC
A-1220 Wien,

TL  Doris Richter /
TL  Dipl.-Ing. Gerald Sam /
BS  Fabsits Theresia /
BS  Fabsits Viktor /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Regina Gombar /
WR  Mag. Elisabeth Sam /
WR  Charlotte Nowak /
WR  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /
WR  Dr. Christian Schatz /
WR  Manfred Edelbauer /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /

 Sen. III La D
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
3.Balázsi Edina - Dóka Tamás,  Freetime TSE/Studio 2000 TSE
4.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
5.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
7.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska

 Sen. II La D
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
4.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
6.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
7.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. I La D
1.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
2.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III La C
1.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
2.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La C
1.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
4.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La C
1.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
2.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol
5.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
6.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance
7.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
8.Balázsi Edina - Dóka Tamás,  Freetime TSE/Studio 2000 TSE
9.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
2.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
3.Olejnik Andrzej - Hepper Sibylle,  TC Grün-Gold Görlitz
4.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
5.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
6.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
7.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
8.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance
8.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
10.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
11.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Hofer Oskar - Hofer Cornelia,  Jeunesse
2.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
3.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
2.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
4.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
5.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
9.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  TK Vavruska
10.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
11.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
12.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
13.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava / Slovakia
14.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
3.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Hargitai Peter - Santa Zsuzsanna,  Casino - Wien
5.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
6.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
7.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
8.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  Juventus - Stockerau
9.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
10.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
11.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava / Slovakia
11.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
2.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Hargitai Peter - Santa Zsuzsanna,  Casino - Wien
4.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
2.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
3.Skraban Jozef - Skrabanova Viera,  Dance Passion Bratislava
4.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
5.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
7.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
8.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
9.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
10.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
11.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
4.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
5.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
6.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
7.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
8.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
9.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
3.Schauer Martin - Schauer Radka,  Aktiv

 Sen. III La B
1.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
2.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La B
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
3.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
4.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
5.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I La B
1.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Mikulka Josef - Mikulkova Marie,  Fortuna Zlin
2.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
3.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
5.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Super Poprad
6.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Kroesen Stephan - Kroesen Helga,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
6.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
3.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
4.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Super Poprad
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
7.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La S
1.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. IV Sta B-S
1.Loos Erik - Loos Christine,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
2.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
3.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
4.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
2.Zinsler Martin - Dvorak Eva,  Juventus - Wien
3.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
4.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
5.Mikulka Josef - Mikulkova Marie,  Fortuna Zlin
6.Loos Erik - Loos Christine,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
7.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
8.Kreisl Ivo - Vaneckova Veronika,  KAT Zbraslav

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Teichmann Hannes - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
2.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien

 Sch. La D
1.Borusevych Arsen - Malik Sofiya,  Modena - Wien
2.Vishneuski Yan - Madatian Sofia,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. La C
1.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien
2.Borusevych Arsen - Malik Sofiya,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
2.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II La C
1.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
3.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
5.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jun. II La B
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jug. La D
1.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance
2.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv

 Jug. La C
1.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
2.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance

 Jug. La B
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
4.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Jug. La A
1.Kopec Kacper - Trepa Magdalena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien
2.Kozaczynski Christian - Riediger Annelies,  Aktiv
3.Schwartz Thomas - Unger Nicoletta,  blau-grün Wien
4.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
5.Gusner Michael - Deimbacher Daniela,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
3.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
4.Wanke Egon - Khan Sophia,  Schwarz - Weiß - Baden
5.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Semmler Lorenz - Bleichert Sonja,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Jahrmann Klemens - Leßmika Jacqueline,  Forum - Wien
4.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Österreicher Florian - Klenner Melanie,  Aktiv
2.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
2.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
3.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: