Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

15.04.2018

BW  Bodenseetanzfest 2018, Casino - Dornbirn - VTSC
A-6974 Gaissau,

TL  Astrid Sohler /
TL  Mag. Martin Sohler /
BS  Fischer Monika /
BS  Neurauter Birgit /
WR  Roll Brigitte /
WR  Schumacher Armin /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  /
WR  Wolfgang Baur /

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Grieshaber Elisabeth - Grieshaber Andreas, 
2.Pichler Rene - Pichler Verena, 
3.Geissler Artur - Maag Carina, 
4.Thaler Hanspeter - Thaler Hermi, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Grieshaber Elisabeth - Grieshaber Andreas, 
2.Pichler Rene - Pichler Verena, 

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
2.Weber Thorsten - Weber Rebecca,  DanceTeam Lahr
3.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol
4.Werner Birgit - Stärk Florian,  Tanzsportclub Welfen Weingarten EV

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Balliel-Zakowicz Stephan - Balliel Britta,  Tanzclub Konstanz e.V.
2.Pawlowski Mathis - Kloß Sabine,  TSC Grün-Weiss-Casino Gütersloh e.V.
3.Wismer Boris - Thoma Monika,  Casino - Dornbirn
4.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
5.Wille Jens - Yuen-Wille Sheung Ying,  TSA des TUS Stuttgart 1867 e.V.
6.Weishaupt Armin - Weishaupt Judith,  ATK Suebia Stuttgart
7.Künzi Beatrice - Zemp Oswald, 
8.Bachmaier Stefan - Bachmaier Claudia,  Blau Gold Casino München
9.Multerer Stefan - Walter Christine,  Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
10.Kreis Bernd - Andrea Kreis,  TSA d. tus Stuttgart 1867 e.V
11.Maier Dr. Gerd-Michael - Maier Andrea,  TSA d. TG Biberach 1847

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
2.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol
3.Mahrla Peter - Milewski-Mahrla Beatrix,  TSG DaCapo Ebersberg

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Wismer Boris - Thoma Monika,  Casino - Dornbirn
2.Schwaninger Christoph - Schwaninger Carmen,  Tirol
3.Multerer Stefan - Walter Christine,  Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
4.Künzi Beatrice - Zemp Oswald, 
5.Hutter Heinz - Hutter Dietburga,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
6.Kreis Bernd - Andrea Kreis,  TSA d. tus Stuttgart 1867 e.V
7.Bachmaier Stefan - Bachmaier Claudia,  Blau Gold Casino München
8.Maier Dr. Gerd-Michael - Maier Andrea,  TSA d. TG Biberach 1847

 Sen. La D
1.Froese Hanno - Findeisen Petra,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
2.Reibenschuh Egon - Reibenschuh Gundi,  DanceImpuls Tirol

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Wikete Christoph - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Preiss Christoph - Ebster Sarah Isabella,  Tanzsport-Zentrum PillerseeTal
3.Höck Julian - Schmauser Antonia,  Kufstein
4.Wiggenhauser Thilo - Mitrenga Jenni,  TSC Welfen Weingarten
5.Mayer Andreas - Fink Kathrin,  Weiss-Blau-Casino 84 Memmingen e.V.

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Wikete Christoph - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Reußner Elise - Salzberger Joseph,  Tanzsportclub Pocking
2.Hauthaler Manuel - Floimayr Katharina,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Schauer Dominik - Rammler Caroline,  Grün - Rot - Wels
2.Reußner Elise - Salzberger Joseph,  Tanzsportclub Pocking
3.Steinegger Lukas - Gabriel Constanze,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: