Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

29.04.2017

LM/LA  Landesmeisterschaft Latein Salzburg, TEAM 7 Salzburg - TSC
A-5020 Salzburg,

TL  Dipl. Ing. Markus Öppinger /
BS  Grubinger Sabine /
BS  Stöckl Sandra /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Mag.(FH) Mariya Gramatikova /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Michael Kulig /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /
WR  Manuela Stöckl /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Dimakis Anestis - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold
4.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
5.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
6.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
8.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
9.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
9.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
11.Renner Patrick - Janjic Klara,  blau-grün Wien
12.König Fabio - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
13.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
14.Konrad Alexander - Heyn Marlene,  Choice Graz
15.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Klinger Christian - Klinger Sandra,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
4.Anderle Fabian - Weber Anna,  Choice Graz
5.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
6.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Dimakis Anestis - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
4.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
5.Faya Elias - Valente Katja,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Romanek Philipp - Derntl Lisa,  Schwarz Gold
7.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Eden Graz
8.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
4.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
5.Neukamp Martin - Sabisch Lena,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
6.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
7.Stoyanov Simeon - Ivanova Kalina,  Modena - Wien
8.Nagele Johannes - Wedel Sophia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
9.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Kamyshnyi Andrii - Shpakovskaya Karina,  Imperial - Wien
2.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: