Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

08.04.2017

LM/LA  Wiener Landesmeisterschaft/Latein, D,C,B, Alterlaa - TSK
A-1010 Wien,

TL  Gerhard Skrbetz /
BS  Kunar Dipl.Ing.Andreas /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Mag. Siegfried Schellander /
WR  Bohak Alenka /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Garcia-Lopez Andrea /
WR  Mag.(FH) Mariya Gramatikova /
WR  Kircanski Nenad /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Wolf Clemens - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
4.Scichilone Stefan - Sedlmayer Hannah,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Hoang Galvin - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
6.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
7.Palkovits Martin - Brune Sarah,  Schwarz Gold
8.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
9.Tanczos Lenard - Stangl Carina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Schreier Kristof - Kandler Claudia Corina,  Schwarz Gold
11.König Fabio - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
12.Wimmer Daniel - Pusch Melanie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
13.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
14.Nowak Martin - Mavromati Alkistis,  Rot-Weiss Wien
15.Renner Patrick - Janjic Klara,  blau-grün Wien
16.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
17.Konrad Alexander - Heyn Marlene,  Choice Graz

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Schade Jakob - Toth Lilla Krisztina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
5.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
8.Sedlmayer Michael - Krivanek Jeannine,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Wolf Clemens - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
11.Weiner Andreas - Klambauer Eva,  Juventus - Wien
12.Obona David - Biffl Verena,  blau-grün Wien
13.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Graz
14.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
14.Palkovits Martin - Brune Sarah,  Schwarz Gold
16.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
17.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
2.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
3.Mach Lukas - Weilinger Julia,  Forum - Wien
4.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
5.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
6.Semmler Georg - Grohe Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
7.Faya Elias - Valente Katja,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Cojocaru Alexander - Lachner Florentina,  Schwarz Gold
9.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
10.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Kanzian Johannes - Waigner Theresa,  Forum - Wien
12.Jahrmann Klemens - Leßmika Jacqueline,  Forum - Wien
13.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: