Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

29.04.2017

BW/MFT  Alte Donau 2017 - BWT, Aktiv - TSC
A-1210 Wien,

TL  Dipl.-Ing. Gerald Sam /
TL  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /
BS  Wolfgang Raab /
BS  Doris Richter /
WR  Matthias Bock /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Michael Gmoser /
WR  David Lettner /
WR  Mag. Alexander Zaglmaier /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Mag. Elisabeth Sam /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /

 Sen. III La D
1.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
2.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
5.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld

 Sen. II La D
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
3.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
5.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
6.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
7.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
8.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld

 Sen. I La D
1.Liszt Judit - Saranszki Zoltan,  Everydance TSE
2.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
3.Uher Robet - Uherova Viera,  TSK TOP Dance Zilina
4.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice

 Sen. III La C
1.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
2.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Gallauner Siegfried - Gallauner Margit,  Juventus - Wien
4.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La C
1.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
2.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
4.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
6.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
7.Gallauner Siegfried - Gallauner Margit,  Juventus - Wien
8.Brauchart Manfred - Brauchart Waltraud,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
9.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La C
1.Kurtis Mario - Lahka Barbora,  TK DUKLA Trencin
2.Bunyai-Hinterhauser Dominik - Hinterhauser Susanne,  Juventus - Wien
3.Csomor Csaba - Zum Edit,  Szoldance TSE/Oktogon Tánccentrum
4.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
5.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
7.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
8.Brauchart Manfred - Brauchart Waltraud,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
4.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
5.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
6.Nagy Istvan - Magyar Marta,  Oktogon TC
7.Kühböck Dietmar - Kühböck Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
8.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance
9.Skakala Jozef - Skakalova Eva,  GALA Dance Club
10.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva Maria,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
10.Klaus Karl - Klaus Elisabeth,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
3.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
4.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
5.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
6.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
7.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
8.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
9.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
10.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance
10.Klaus Karl - Klaus Elisabeth,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Uher Robet - Uherova Viera,  TSK TOP Dance Zilina
2.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
3.Triska Markus - Nentwich Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
4.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
5.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
6.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
2.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Vit Thomas - Vit Jacqueline,  Vienna Dance
5.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Anderle Jan - Anderlova Jana,  Galadance
7.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
8.Böhmer Christian - Hölsche Felicitas,  Casino - Wien
8.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
10.Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte,  Allegro
11.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Gala Dance Club Bratislava Slovakia
12.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
2.Karl Christian - Weber Regine,  blau-grün Wien
3.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
4.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
7.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
8.Vit Thomas - Vit Jacqueline,  Vienna Dance
9.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien
10.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
11.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
11.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
13.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
13.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
15.Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte,  Allegro
16.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Liszt Judit - Saranszki Zoltan,  Everydance TSE
3.Kurtis Mario - Lahka Barbora,  TK DUKLA Trencin
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
7.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
8.Hargitai Peter - Santa Zsuzsanna,  Casino - Wien
9.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
10.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
12.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
3.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
4.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
5.Pirker Andreas - Pirker Regina,  Juventus - Wien
6.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
7.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
8.Ladislav Guttek - Jeane Guttek,  TK Fortuna Zlín
9.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
10.Mantler Roman - Mantler Renate,  Allegro

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
3.Visnovsky Karel - Visnovska Marcela,  Sternberk
4.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
6.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
7.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
8.Knittel Andreas - Knittel-Sapetschnig Silvia,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
9.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
3.Visnovsky Karel - Visnovska Marcela,  Sternberk
4.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad

 Sen. III La B
1.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
2.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
3.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
4.Steyskal Peter - Steyskal Gabriele,  Forum - Wien
5.Nagy Istvan - Magyar Marta,  Oktogon TC

 Sen. II La B
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Teichmann Hannes - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Forum - Wien
3.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
4.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
5.Alam Rono - Schmidt Alexandra,  Aktiv

 Sen. I La B
1.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien
2.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien
3.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
4.Alam Rono - Schmidt Alexandra,  Aktiv
5.Teichmann Hannes - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Unger Rudolf - Unger Maria,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
2.Schlossnickel Ernst - Schlossnickel Regina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Huber Franz - Huber Sylvia,  Sportunion Mank
4.Korkisch Walter - Radowisch-Kragl Elisabeth,  Aktiv
5.Pressien Günther - Bauer Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
6.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
7.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
8.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Solus dance academy Poprad
9.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
10.Preinfalk Franz - Ötzlinger Maria,  Union - Linz
11.Mikulka Josef - Mikulkova Marie,  Fortuna Zlin
12.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
13.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Pawlik Roland - Pawlik Jutta,  Starlight - Wien
2.Grund Günther - Tschuschnig Branislava,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Brader Dietmar - Brader Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
4.Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella,  Krems
5.Schön Thomas - Katzmayr Corina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Lampa Jan - Lampova Zuzana,  KST KD Hlucin
7.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
8.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg
9.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien
9.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Lampa Jan - Lampova Zuzana,  KST KD Hlucin
2.Schön Thomas - Katzmayr Corina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
2.Fuchs Alfred - Fuchs Brigitte,  Floridsdorf
3.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Solus dance academy Poprad
4.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
5.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
6.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
7.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La S
1.Lux Helmut - Dulies Simone,  Forum - Wien
2.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. IV Sta S
1.Lipp Othmar - Lipp Romana,  Choice Graz
2.Pongracz Karl - Pongracz Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Loos Erik - Loos Christine,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika,  Juventus - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
3.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Teichmann Hannes - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Forum - Wien
2.Pawlik Roland - Pawlik Jutta,  Starlight - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: