Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

01.04.2017

OeM/SCH/JU  ÖM Schüler/Junioren/Jugend 2017, Jeunesse - TSC
A-4060 Leonding,

TL  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
BS  Harrer Roland /
BS  Josef Ing. /
WR  Sebastian Hoffmann /
WR  Christian Krenthaller /
WR  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /
WR  Michael Kulig /
WR  Michael Schmalzbauer /
WR  Agnes Schneider /
WR  Mag. Alexander Zaglmaier /
WR  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
WR  Slimak Eduard /
WR  Katharina Maier /

 Latein BSP älterer Partner 2007 oder jünger
1.Megre David - Prellberg Alica, 
2.Aigner David - Pramer Karina, 
3.Hamberger Michael - Wörndl Katharina, 
4.Huber Sonja - Wendelin Isabella, 

 Latein BSP älterer Partner 2003 bis 2006
1.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina, 
2.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline, 
3.Schlögl Manfred - Gutkova Jaroslava, 
4.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena, 
5.Rainer Jakob - Rainer Maria, 
6.Minichberger Simon - Greiner Paula, 
7.Ortner Andreas - Kehrberg Eva, 
8.Neulinger Markus - Neulinger Victoria, 
9.Viciu Francesca - Barbu Claudia, 

 Sch. Sta D
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
1.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv

 Sch. Sta C
1.Kricheli Marcel - Sarsen Amina,  Vienna Dance
2.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv
3.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance

 Sch. La D
1.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv
2.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
3.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance

 Sch. La C
1.Kricheli Marcel - Sarsen Amina,  Vienna Dance
2.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
2.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
3.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
4.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Aktiv
5.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
2.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Toparcean Raul - Bosnjak Anne-Marie,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
2.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
3.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I La D
1.Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
3.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
4.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
6.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
7.Malach Mark - Malach Aviva,  Aktiv
8.Zier Fabian - Schlederer Anja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
9.Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. I La C
1.Pletnev Alexander - Ethell Lara,  Modena - Wien
2.Krunic Aleksej - Samolovich Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
3.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
4.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
5.Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La D
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Wagner Nicolas - Kroesen Veronika,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Gruber Florian - Huber Alina,  Jeunesse
7.Haack Moritz - Heugenhauser Elena,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Hall Sebastian - Huter Maria,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
9.Vana Ondrej - Lauda Victoria,  Aktiv
10.Ruggenthaler Elvis - Scharler Daniela,  HIB Saalfelden
10.Gruber Simon - Gruber Elena,  Jeunesse
12.Huber Stefan - Hamberger Anna,  Jeunesse

 Jun. II La C
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
4.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
5.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
6.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7.Toparcean Raul - Bosnjak Anne-Marie,  Juventus - Wien
8.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
3.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv

 Jug. Sta D
1.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
3.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien

 Jug. Sta C
1.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
4.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. Sta B
1.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
3.Stopper Julian - Schaubmaier Magdalena,  Dancing Dots
4.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. Sta A
1.Caks Zan - Roatis-Iacob Celsea,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
3.Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria,  Choice Graz
4.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
5.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Jug. La D
1.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
2.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
4.Weingerl Dominik - Haas Selina,  Choice Graz

 Jug. La C
1.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
4.Wölfling Raphael David - Heinzmann Kim Marie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
8.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. La B
1.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
2.Stopper Julian - Schaubmaier Magdalena,  Dancing Dots
3.Kohlmayer Noah - Tayel Yuliya,  Modena - Wien
4.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden

 Jug. La A
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Ethell Emma,  Modena - Wien
3.Nast Raphael - Nast Victoria,  Choice Graz
4.Caks Zan - Roatis-Iacob Celsea,  Zentrum - Graz
5.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
6.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: