Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

03.03.2018

LM/LA  Wiener LM Latein, Forum - Wien - UTSC
A-1210 Wien,

TL  Hermann Götz /
BS  Doulis Simone /
BS  Lux Helmut /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  Heidi Götz /
WR  Ing. Karin Fischbacher /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  Bohak Alenka /
WR  Lajtai Beatrix /
WR  Galchun Alexey /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Gadea Alexandru - Ermilova Elena, 
2.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer, 
3.Botgros Erika - Galusca Darius, 
4.Jozic Matej - Gall Selina, 
5.Pintea Dominik - Travulka Viktoria, 
6.Kuranov Nikolai - Dimitrov Gabriella, 
7.Suvorov Nikita - Babushchak Angelina,  Starlight - Wien - UTSC W
8.Loschan Philipp - Kazmina Elizaveta, 
9.Fritthum Tobias - Jozic Klara, 
9.Rusu Daniel - Bahnaru Milena, 
11.Vakarov Vladyslav - Vrubel Renette, 
12.Lukianov Max - Pizzi Alexia, 
13.Bübl Benjamin - Asatryan Sona, 
14.Bardeev Leon - Bardeev Elinor, 
15.Halak Hasib - Rybchenko Anastasiia, 
16.Reisek Bettina - Schieder Lena-Sophie, 

 Jun. I La BSP
1.Lalic Lara - Woisetschläger Florian, 
2.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, 
3.Kara Jakub - Franciszok Oliwia, 
4.Zolotov Ivan - Ibrahim Elisabeth, 
5.Nikitina Ekaterina - Gvozdeva Ekaterina, 
6.Minarik Chiara - Stehlik Sebastian, 
7.Fernandez Diego - Fernandez Lorena, 
8.Sokolova Varvara - Fokina Yana, 

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
3.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
4.Waldhör Bastian - Bertsch Aurelie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Choice Styria
8.Wimmer Daniel - Pusch Melanie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold
10.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
11.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
12.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
13.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
14.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
15.Kleiber Silvester - Dragomir Stefanie,  Juventus - Wien
16.Kitir Kevin - Havlik Birgit,  Juventus - Wien
17.Dostal Walter - Hegenbart Denise,  Forum - Wien
18.Ribisch Jan - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
3.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
6.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
8.Schade Jakob - Krivanek Jeannine,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
8.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Styria
10.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
10.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
12.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
13.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
14.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Mujiri Nikoloz - Neubauer Anna,  Modena - Wien
2.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
3.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
4.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
5.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Lupse Melissa-Adysa,  Forum - Wien
6.Jasiczek Dominik - Tayel Yuliya,  Modena - Wien
7.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
8.Faya Elias - Valente Katja,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Cojocaru Alexander - Lachner Florentina,  Schwarz Gold
10.Raffler Fabian - Buchhaus Nadine,  Choice Styria
11.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
12.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
13.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
14.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
15.Romanek Philipp - Derntl Lisa,  Schwarz Gold

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Seppago Mari-Liis,  Modena - Wien
4.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
5.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
6.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
7.Friesacher René - Dostal Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
8.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
9.Jahrmann Peter - Kozub Anna,  Forum - Wien
10.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
11.Broch Andreas - Koza Konstanze,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
12.Slijkhuis Karel - Zerzawy Ingrid,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
12.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Sebesi Hunor - Huber Jaroslava,  Forum - Wien
2.Jüttner Andras - Smidova Renata,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Holczik Christoph - Kallus Katrin,  Saltare
4.Kamyshnyi Andrii - Shpakovskaya Karina,  Imperial - Wien
5.Hofer Klemens - Westermayer Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
6.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
7.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
8.Stanonik Herbert - Soboleva Alina,  Juventus - Wien
9.Poltavsky Danil - Seidel Anabel,  Modena - Wien
10.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Platschka Stephan - Winter Manuela,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Arajs Gustavs Ernests - Würrer Katharina,  Imperial - Wien
13.Waltl Nikolaus - Neuberger Martina,  Kitzbühel
14.Kern Thomas - Worseg Kristina,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: