Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

11.03.2018

BW/MFT  18. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf, Casino - Wien - UTSK
A-7350 Oberpullendorf,

TL  Hermann Götz /
BS  Achrer Christine /
BS  Achrer Ernst /
TL  Doris Furtenbacher /
WR  Helmut Hanke /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Rimanyi Judit /
WR  Heidi Götz /
WR  Simon Schmidt /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Anton Max /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /
WR  Markus Hackl /
WR  Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Agnes Schneider /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /
WR  Lovas Henriette /

 Sch. Sta D
1.Beke Matyas - Darabos Emma,  Gála TE
2.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
3.Toth Andras - Avar Kornelia,  Lorigo Tse
4.Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
6.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. La D
1.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
2.Beke Matyas - Darabos Emma,  Gála TE
3.Toth Andras - Avar Kornelia,  Lorigo Tse
4.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
5.Gréta Horváth - András Rónai,  Pro-art Ts.
6.Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
2.Novak Marcell - Ligler Emma,  Lorigo Tse
3.Forintos Odett - Takács Dávid,  Gala TE
4.Péntek-Takács Laura - Szabó Lóránt,  Gala TE
5.Magyar Kristof - Nemeth Zsoka,  Gala TE
6.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
8.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
2.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
3.Toth Zoltan - Kranicz Anna,  Lorigo Tse

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
3.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
4.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
6.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Cziraki Balint - Balogh Anna,  Lorigo Tse
4.Mészáros Zsombor Máté - Dömötör Dorka Fruzsina,  Gala TE

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. I La D
1.Novak Marcell - Ligler Emma,  Lorigo Tse
2.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
3.Magyar Kristof - Nemeth Zsoka,  Gala TE
4.Jovanovic Luka - Ganusyk Sofiya,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Gombos David - Ruzsics Anna,  Gala TE
6.Péntek-Takács Laura - Szabó Lóránt,  Gala TE
7.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
8.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Jun. I La C
1.Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
2.Toth Zoltan - Kranicz Anna,  Lorigo Tse
3.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
4.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
5.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Forintos Odett - Takács Dávid,  Gala TE
8.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II La D
1.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
4.Schlögl Manfred - Gutkova Yaroslava,  Modena - Wien
5.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. II La C
1.Horváth András Máté - Ujcz-Méri Sára,  Dance Express TSE
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
5.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
7.Cziraki Balint - Balogh Anna,  Lorigo Tse
8.Mészáros Zsombor Máté - Dömötör Dorka Fruzsina,  Gala TE

 Jun. II La B
1.Tuboly Zsombor - Salamon Sára,  Gála TE
2.Pletnev Alexander - Sarsenova Amina,  Modena - Wien
3.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
6.Krunic Aleksej - Samoilovich Mariia,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Galler Florian - Spitznagl Anna-Maria, 
2.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris, 
3.Barakov Georgi - Sobina Yulia, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Fischer Alexander - Klambauer Hanna,  Wienerwald - Mödling
2.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
3.Mihályfi Csaba - Forgács Anna,  Brilli-Art Studio KTSE - Pro Art TSE
4.Galusca Marian - Amend Lilian,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Geisberger Thomas - Fuchs Anita,  Schwarz Gold
6.Kleiber Silvester - Dragomir Stefanie,  Juventus - Wien
7.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
7.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien
9.Pusnik Christopher - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
9.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
11.Reithner Markus - Haslinger Marlis,  blau-grün Wien
12.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
13.Olah Zsombor - Toth Klaudia,  Gala TE
14.Hauber Lukas - Schreiblehner Daniela,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Zientek Alexander - Holzmeister Nina,  Casino - Wien
4.Platschka Stephan - Winter Manuela,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
6.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
8.Szilner Konrád - Szelecki Vivien,  Laguna
9.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
10.Maier Markus - Lipold Julia,  Eden Graz
11.Gépész Zoltán - Simon Júlia,  Dancing Queen TSE

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Semmler Lorenz - Bleichert Sonja,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling
4.Köck Matthias - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Reininger Thomas - Puusepp Kristy,  Casino - Wien
2.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Schleidt Matthias - Pichler Melina, 
2.Moschny Michael - Schartner Jasmin, 
3.Barakov Georgi - Sobina Yulia, 
4.Manschiebel Benjamin - Ribisch Petra, 

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
2.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Vanda Horváth - Balázs Préger,  Pro-art Ts.
4.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
6.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
7.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
7.Konrad Thomas - Edlinger Sarah,  Choice Styria
9.Dostal Walter - Hegenbart Denise,  Forum - Wien
9.Kleiber Silvester - Dragomir Stefanie,  Juventus - Wien
11.Gépész Zoltán - Simon Júlia,  Dancing Queen TSE
12.Olah Zsombor - Toth Klaudia,  Gala TE
13.Antal Szilárd - Kovács Regina Hajnalka,  Dance Express TSE
13.Pusnik Christopher - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
15.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
16.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
17.Toth-Horvath Gyöngyi - Toth György,  Dance Express- Goldance TSE

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
2.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
3.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
4.Benczur Fanni - Nyilas Dániel,  Dance Express TSE
5.Mihályfi Csaba - Forgács Anna,  Brilli-Art Studio KTSE - Pro Art TSE
6.Haas Christian - Brinek Herta,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
7.Bodorkos Marcell - Toth Evelin,  Gala TE
8.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
9.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
10.Maier Markus - Lipold Julia,  Eden Graz

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Mach Lukas - Weilinger Julia,  Floridsdorf
2.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
3.Jasiczek Dominik - Tayel Yuliya,  Modena - Wien
4.Pletnev Alexander - Sarsenova Amina,  Modena - Wien
5.Schafgassner Matthias - Breitscheidel Laura,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Pauer Berta Kata - Ignácz Róbert,  Dance Express TSE

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
3.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Seppago Mari-Liis,  Modena - Wien
4.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
5.Slijkhuis Karel - Zerzawy Ingrid,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Jahrmann Peter - Kozub Anna,  Forum - Wien
8.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
9.Broch Andreas - Koza Konstanze,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La S offen für B/A/S
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
4.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
6.Jahrmann Peter - Kozub Anna,  Forum - Wien
7.Schafgassner Matthias - Breitscheidel Laura,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Slijkhuis Karel - Zerzawy Ingrid,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Üveges Marcel - Üveges Henrieta,  TK SAMBED Roznava
3.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
4.Martina Truhlarova - Jiri Truhlar,  TK Niké
5.Reitter Zsolt - Reitterné Berki Andrea,  Laguna

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Mark Manfred - Findl Jasmin,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
3.Hummer Gerald - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Molnar Gyorgy - Molnarne Varga Iren,  Valcer Tancstudio
5.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
6.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
3.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. I Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Maca Rudolf - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Forum - Wien
2.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
3.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
2.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
3.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
4.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
6.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
7.Reitter Zsolt - Reitterné Berki Andrea,  Laguna
8.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
9.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
3.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
4.Hummer Gerald - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
6.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
7.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
8.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
9.Molnar Gyorgy - Molnarne Varga Iren,  Valcer Tancstudio
9.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
11.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, 
11.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
13.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
14.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien
15.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
16.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava, Slovakia

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
3.Mlejnský Jan - Kamínková Pavla, 
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Kubinyi Emese - Almási László Tibor,  Brili-Art Tse
7.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. II Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
2.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
3.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
2.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
3.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
4.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
5.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
2.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
5.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
6.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
7.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
8.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
10.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
11.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, 
12.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
13.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
14.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
15.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava, Slovakia

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Ladislav Guttek - Jeane Guttek,  TK Fortuna Zlín
2.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
3.Skraban Jozef - Skrabanova Viera,  Dance Passion Bratislava
4.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
5.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
6.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
7.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
2.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Köpf Karl - Struppe Margit,  HSV-Wien Sektion Tanzsport

 Sen. III Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
3.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
4.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
6.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
7.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. I La D
1.Toth-Horvath Gyöngyi - Toth György,  Dance Express- Goldance TSE
2.Üveges Marcel - Üveges Henrieta,  TK SAMBED Roznava
3.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
5.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. I La C
1.Martina Truhlarova - Jiri Truhlar,  TK Niké
2.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE

 Sen. II La D
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
4.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
5.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
6.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, 

 Sen. II La C
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. II La B
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
4.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse

 Sen. II La S offen für B/A/S
1.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava

 Sen. III La D
1.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
2.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
3.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, 
5.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld

 Sen. III La C
1.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. III La S offen für B/A/S
1.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: