Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

10.03.2018

BW/MFT  18. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf, Imperial - Wien - ATSC
A-7350 Oberpullendorf,

TL  Hermann Götz /
BS  Achrer Christine /
BS  Achrer Ernst /
TL  Doris Furtenbacher /
WR  Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Helmut Hanke /
WR  Anton Max /
WR  Rimanyi Judit /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Florian Eisenmagen /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Agnes Schneider /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /
WR  Lovas Henriette /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Zufar Zaripov /
WR  Markus Hackl /
WR  Simon Schmidt /

 Sch. Sta D
1.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien
3.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf

 Sch. La D
1.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
2.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
3.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Borusevych Arsen - Malik Sofiya,  Modena - Wien
5.Galuszka Emanuel - Arkhipova Linda,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
2.Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta C
1.Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
2.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
2.Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
3.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
4.Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah,  Juventus - Wien
5.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
6.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
8.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. I La D
1.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
2.Faludi Balint - Paksa Luca,  Lorigo Tse
3.Soitu Marcus - Horvat Emma,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Sacha Maximilian - Hönig Antonia,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Taschwer Nick - Taschwer Lucie,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Jun. I La C
1.Kovacs Adam - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
2.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
3.Winiarski Florian - Medinschi Scarlet,  Aktiv
4.Ye Denny - Gießauf Karoline,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Zier Fabian - Strohmaier Selina,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
6.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7.Maslov Grigoriy - Pfeiler Aisha Leoni,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II La D
1.Schmidt Martin - Rieder Anna-Leah,  Juventus - Wien
2.Grabenhofer Vincent - Grabenhofer Caroline,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Sutter Daniel - Zatolokine Milena,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Tinhof Felix - Kowarik Christina,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
5.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach

 Jun. II La C
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Horváth András Máté - Ujcz-Méri Sára,  Dance Express TSE
3.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
4.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv
5.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
7.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
8.Shkurko Ilia - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II La B
1.Pletnev Alexander - Sarsenova Amina,  Modena - Wien
2.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
5.Krunic Aleksej - Samoilovich Mariia,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten

 Allg.Kl. Sta BSP
1.Zischka Tobias - Mayerhofer Doris, 
2.Stanovsky Stanislav - Stanovska Veronika, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Wolf Daniel - Fodi Kitti,  Everydance TSE
2.Fischer Alexander - Klambauer Hanna,  Wienerwald - Mödling
3.Kleiber Silvester - Dragomir Stefanie,  Juventus - Wien
4.Geisberger Thomas - Fuchs Anita,  Schwarz Gold
5.Fekete Balázs - Haraszti Zsuzsanna,  Everydance TSE
6.Vukoje Nemanja - Kreuzer Ines,  Forum - Wien
7.Galusca Marian - Amend Lilian,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
8.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
9.Kogler Klaus - Steinbinder Nina,  Jeunesse
10.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
11.Hauber Lukas - Schreiblehner Daniela,  Wienerwald - Mödling
11.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
13.Pusnik Christopher - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
14.Pratter Bernhard - Lugmeier Anja,  Grün - Rot - Wels
15.Reithner Markus - Haslinger Marlis,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Zientek Alexander - Holzmeister Nina,  Casino - Wien
4.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
5.Gépész Zoltán - Simon Júlia,  Dancing Queen TSE
6.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Bölöni Barna - Erdos Lilla,  Dimenzio TSE, Györ
7.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
7.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
10.Szilner Konrád - Szelecki Vivien,  Laguna
11.Maier Markus - Lipold Julia,  Eden Graz
12.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
13.Jurkovic Marcel - Csizmaziova Lubica,  TK Grande Malacky
13.Kajati Gabor - Kelemen Kata,  Everydance TSE
15.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
16.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
3.Semmler Lorenz - Bleichert Sonja,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling
6.Köck Matthias - Wurzrainer Nicole,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Kiesel Petr - Mikesková Nikol, 

 Allg.Kl. Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Reininger Thomas - Puusepp Kristy,  Casino - Wien
2.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
3.Kiesel Petr - Mikesková Nikol, 

 Allg.Kl. La BSP
1.Schleidt Matthias - Pichler Melina, 
2.Manschiebel Benjamin - Ribisch Petra, 

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Scichilone Stefan - Biffl Verena,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Eberhardt Philipp - Hagmann Valerie,  Schwarz Gold
4.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Waldhör Bastian - Bertsch Aurelie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Vishneuski David - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
7.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
8.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
9.Gépész Zoltán - Simon Júlia,  Dancing Queen TSE
9.Dostal Walter - Hegenbart Denise,  Forum - Wien
9.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
9.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
13.Vanda Horváth - Balázs Préger,  Pro-art Ts.
13.Wolf Daniel - Fodi Kitti,  Everydance TSE
15.Pusnik Christopher - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
16.Toth-Horvath Gyöngyi - Toth György,  Dance Express- Goldance TSE
16.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
16.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
19.Antal Szilárd - Kovács Regina Hajnalka,  Dance Express TSE
19.Kleiber Silvester - Dragomir Stefanie,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Zientek Fabian - Ban Sol A,  Schwarz Gold
2.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
4.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
5.Csizmadia Mark - Kollar Dora,  PRO-ART TANZSTUDIO
6.Schade Jakob - Krivanek Jeannine,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Wolf Clemens - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Styria
10.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
11.Haas Christian - Brinek Herta,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
12.Benczur Fanni - Nyilas Dániel,  Dance Express TSE
13.Ádam Bencs - Hajnalka Barnet,  Pro-art Ts.
14.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
15.Maier Markus - Lipold Julia,  Eden Graz
16.Jurkovic Marcel - Csizmaziova Lubica,  TK Grande Malacky

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
2.Faya Elias - Valente Katja,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Bölöni Barna - Erdos Lilla,  Dimenzio TSE, Györ
5.Pauer Berta Kata - Ignácz Róbert,  Dance Express TSE
6.Schafgassner Matthias - Breitscheidel Laura,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Pletnev Alexander - Sarsenova Amina,  Modena - Wien
8.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Grabenwöger Tim - Cremar Natalie,  Modena - Wien
2.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
3.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Seppago Mari-Liis,  Modena - Wien
4.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
6.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Slijkhuis Karel - Zerzawy Ingrid,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Broch Andreas - Koza Konstanze,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Allg.Kl. La S offen für B/A/S
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
3.Poltavsky Danil - Seidel Anabel,  Modena - Wien
4.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Wippel Klemens - Riedl Daniela,  Forum - Wien
6.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
7.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Kern Thomas - Worseg Kristina,  Spirit of Dance TSC St. Pölten
8.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
10.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
11.Slijkhuis Karel - Zerzawy Ingrid,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Uher Robert - Uherova Viera,  SUN DANCE ACADEMY Bratislava
3.Martina Truhlarova - Jiri Truhlar,  TK Niké
4.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
5.Reitter Zsolt - Reitterné Berki Andrea,  Laguna

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Mark Manfred - Findl Jasmin,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
3.Hummer Gerald - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
5.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Molnar Gyorgy - Molnarne Varga Iren,  Valcer Tancstudio
7.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien
8.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
2.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
3.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
4.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Mlejnský Jan - Kamínková Pavla, 
6.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
7.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. I Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Teichmann Hannes - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
2.Maca Rudolf - Schreckhas Alexandra,  Forum - Wien
3.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
4.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Oberleitner Klaus - Guttenbrunner Brigitte,  Jeunesse
2.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
3.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
4.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
5.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
6.Hölbl Werner - Tschapka Margot,  Allegro
7.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance
8.Reitter Zsolt - Reitterné Berki Andrea,  Laguna
9.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro
10.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
11.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Kaiser Wolfgang - Kaiser Katja,  Kufstein
2.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
3.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
4.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
5.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
6.Hummer Gerald - Decker Renate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Molnar Gyorgy - Molnarne Varga Iren,  Valcer Tancstudio
8.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
9.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
10.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien
10.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
12.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
13.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
14.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, 
15.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava, Slovakia
16.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Mlejnský Jan - Kamínková Pavla, 
2.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
4.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
6.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
2.Brader Dietmar - Brader Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
3.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. II Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
2.Csizmazia Jozef - Csizmaziova Gabriela,  TK Grande Malacky
3.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Lebeda Thomas - Sattlegger Eva Maria,  Juventus - Wien
2.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
3.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
4.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
5.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance
6.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
7.Lendway Ernst - Veith Renate,  Allegro

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
4.Seidler Wolfgang - Seidler Gabriela,  Casino - Dornbirn
5.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, 
7.Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
7.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
9.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
9.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
11.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
12.Seiler Friedwin - Seiler Elfriede,  Union - Linz
13.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
14.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
14.Brunner Martin - Taborsky Christiane,  Juventus - Wien
16.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Dance Passion Bratislava, Slovakia

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Pischinger Thomas - Mattula Monika,  Vienna Dance
2.Ladislav Guttek - Jeane Guttek,  TK Fortuna Zlín
3.Skraban Jozef - Skrabanova Viera,  Dance Passion Bratislava
4.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
5.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
6.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
7.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
2.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
4.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
5.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Super Poprad
6.Köpf Karl - Struppe Margit,  HSV-Wien Sektion Tanzsport

 Sen. III Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
2.Schmid Ernst - Schmid-Weihs Margit,  Casino - Wien
3.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
4.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
5.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
6.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
7.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
8.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. I La D
1.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Toth-Horvath Gyöngyi - Toth György,  Dance Express- Goldance TSE
3.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Fischer Wolfgang - Dusch Edith,  Rot-Weiss Wien
5.Uher Robert - Uherova Viera,  SUN DANCE ACADEMY Bratislava
6.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Sen. I La C
1.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Martina Truhlarova - Jiri Truhlar,  TK Niké

 Sen. I La B
1.Mlejnský Jan - Kamínková Pavla, 
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Sen. I La S offen für B/A/S
1.Tscherne Thomas - Schögler Elisabeth,  Choice Styria
2.Mlejnský Jan - Kamínková Pavla, 

 Sen. II La D
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Massenbauer Gerhard - Sollner Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
3.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, 
5.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
6.Helbig Wilfried - Helbig Andrea,  Alterlaa
7.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
8.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Sen. II La C
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II La B
1.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  INTERKLUB Bratislava
3.Mlejnský Jan - Kamínková Pavla, 
4.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse

 Sen. II La S
1.Csizmazia Jozef - Csizmaziova Gabriela,  TK Grande Malacky
2.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Sen. III La D
1.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
2.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga, 
4.Gaupmann Erwin - Gaupmann Andrea,  La Vita Hainfeld
5.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv

 Sen. III La C
1.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. III La S offen für B/A/S
1.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Super Poprad
5.Fuchs Alfred - Fuchs Brigitte,  Floridsdorf
6.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: