Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

19.03.2017

BW/MFT  18. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf, Imperial - Wien - ATSC
A-7350 Oberpullendorf,

TL  Doris Furtenbacher /
TL  Hermann Götz /
BS  Achrer Christine /
BS  Achrer Ernst /
WR  Tchemodourova-L Anna /
WR  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
WR  Rimanyi Judit /
WR  Agnes Schneider /
WR  Heidi Götz /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Helmut Hanke /
WR  Anton Max /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Siret Siilak /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /

 Sch. Sta D
1.Paksa Luca - Faludi Bálint,  Lorigo Tse
2.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
3.Novak Marcell - Ligler Emma,  Lorigo Tse
4.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv
5.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. La D
1.Novak Marcell - Ligler Emma,  Lorigo Tse
2.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv
3.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
4.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
5.Paksa Luca - Faludi Bálint,  Lorigo Tse
6.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Kovács Ádám - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
2.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
3.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
4.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
5.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv
7.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Bársony Csongor - Oláh Emese,  Lorigo Tse
3.Balogh Anna - Cziráki Bálint,  Lorigo Tse
4.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Shkurko Ilia - Unterreiner Alina,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Olah Daniel - Penzes Sara,  Pro- Art TS
3.Toparcean Raul - Bosnjak Anne-Marie,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Angleitner Felix - Mayrhofer Franziska,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Jun. I La D
1.Kovács Ádám - Faludi Eliza,  Lorigo Tse
2.Winiarski Florian - Weitgasser Anna Sophia,  Aktiv
3.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
5.Ye Denny - Gaicher Nina,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Sunko Luca - Eckhart Leonie Bianca,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Belov Alexander - Terentieva Mariia,  Aktiv
8.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
9.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
10.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Pletnev Alexander - Ethell Lara,  Modena - Wien
2.Krunic Aleksej - Samolovich Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
3.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance

 Jun. II La D
1.Balogh Anna - Cziráki Bálint,  Lorigo Tse
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Bársony Csongor - Oláh Emese,  Lorigo Tse
4.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
5.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Shkurko Ilia - Unterreiner Alina,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II La C
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Toparcean Raul - Bosnjak Anne-Marie,  Juventus - Wien
3.Olah Daniel - Penzes Sara,  Pro- Art TS
4.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
6.Angleitner Felix - Mayrhofer Franziska,  Grün - Rot - Wels
7.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
5.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
6.Balthasar Anselm - Völkl Theresa,  Schwarz Gold
7.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
8.Tóth Kornél - Ávár Júlia,  Lorigo Tse
9.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
10.Bunyai-Hinterhauser Dominik - Hinterhauser Susanne,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Kajati Gabor - Kelemen Kata,  Everydance TSE
4.Santa Mark - Chaderina Maria,  Forum - Wien
5.Sas Alexander - Fuchs Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
6.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
7.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
8.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
9.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
10.Jurkovic Marcel - Csizmaziova Lubica,  TK Grande Malacky
11.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
12.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
13.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
14.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
15.Bölöni Barna - Erdös Lilla,  Dimenzio TSE, Györ

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
2.Artner Petra - Kovari Dominik,  Lorigo Tse
3.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
4.Cech Michal - Gubíková Natalia,  TK UNI-DANCE Bratislava
5.Al-Hakim Kerim - Vass Virág,  Pro-Art Ts.
6.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Caks Zan - Roatis-Iacob Celsea,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Krizsán Dominik - Nagy Réka Anna,  Pro-Art Ts.
3.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
4.Csukovics Fatima - Mölcs Martin,  Ungarn

 Allg.Kl. Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Reininger Thomas - Puusepp Kristy,  Casino - Wien
2.Weiner Thomas - Kargl Stefanie,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Österreicher Florian - Klenner Melanie,  Aktiv
4.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
5.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
6.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
7.Artner Petra - Kovari Dominik,  Lorigo Tse

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
3.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
5.Nowak Martin - Mavromati Alkistis,  Rot-Weiss Wien
6.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
7.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
8.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
9.Schreier Kristof - Kandler Claudia Corina,  Schwarz Gold
9.Fruhwirth Martin - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
11.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
12.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
13.Tóth Kornél - Ávár Júlia,  Lorigo Tse
13.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
15.Kajati Gabor - Kelemen Kata,  Everydance TSE
15.Sibrai Alexander - Hojas Nadine,  Burghof Voitsberg
17.Bordas Markus - Mrakic Natalija,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
2.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
3.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
4.Hende Zsófia - Varga Martin Dorián,  LORIGO TSE
5.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Bölöni Barna - Erdös Lilla,  Dimenzio TSE, Györ
8.Oláh Kristóf - Novák Csenge,  Pro-Art Ts.
9.Jurkovic Marcel - Csizmaziova Lubica,  TK Grande Malacky

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Ethell Emma,  Modena - Wien
3.Semmler Georg - Grohe Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
4.Faya Elias - Valente Katja,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
6.Al-Hakim Kerim - Vass Virág,  Pro-Art Ts.
7.Artner Petra - Kovari Dominik,  Lorigo Tse
8.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Eden Graz
9.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
10.Wippel Klemens - Sperr Elisabeth,  Forum - Wien
11.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
4.Platschka Stephan - Frey Beate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
6.Krizsán Dominik - Nagy Réka Anna,  Pro-Art Ts.
7.Csukovics Fatima - Mölcs Martin,  Ungarn
8.Kuprian Clemens - Krzizek Eva-Christina,  Modena - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La S offen für B/A/S
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
3.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
4.Csukovics Fatima - Mölcs Martin,  Ungarn

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Szabó Georgina - Kónya Péter,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
4.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
6.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
7.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Saranszki Zoltan - Liszt Judit,  Everydance TSE
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
7.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
3.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Barta _ladislav - Bartova _eva,  TK Orel Telnice
2.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Sen. I Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
2.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
3.Barta _ladislav - Bartova _eva,  TK Orel Telnice
4.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Szabó Georgina - Kónya Péter,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
3.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
4.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
5.Lebeda Thomas - Schwarz Ursula,  Juventus - Wien
6.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
7.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
9.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
10.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
11.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
12.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
13.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
14.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
15.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance
15.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Karl Christian - Weber Regine,  blau-grün Wien
2.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
3.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
7.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
8.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
9.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
10.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
10.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
12.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach
12.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
14.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
2.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz
4.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Grund Günther - Tschuschnig Branislava,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Sztasek Gerhard - Lepedat Karin,  Imperial - Wien
3.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
4.Pranckl Franz - Slezak Ellen,  Casino - Wien
5.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
6.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
7.Tscheppen Karl - Tscheppen Eva,  Juventus - Wien
8.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg
9.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Ebner Harald - Wanek-Zajic Barbara,  Casino - Wien
2.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
3.Baumann Werner - Baumann Michaela,  Eden Graz
4.Csizmazia Jozef - Csizmaziova Gabriela,  TK Grande Malacky
5.Grund Günther - Tschuschnig Branislava,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Schütz Michael - Schütz Petra,  Union - Linz
7.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
8.Class Ekkehard - Engert Gudrun,  Eden Graz
9.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
10.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
11.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
3.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
4.Lebeda Thomas - Schwarz Ursula,  Juventus - Wien
5.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
6.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
7.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
8.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
9.Slodicka Jan - Slodickova Maria,  Gala Dance Club Bratislava
9.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
11.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Péter Tiborné,  Everydance

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
7.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
8.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
9.Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte,  Allegro
10.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
2.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Pirker Andreas - Pirker Regina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
5.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
6.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
7.Hysek Reinhard - Hysek Dorothea,  Dance & Lifestyle Salzburg
8.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
9.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
2.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
3.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
4.Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
5.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
6.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz
7.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika,  Juventus - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
3.Zinsler Martin - Dvorak Eva,  Juventus - Wien
4.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
5.Rieder Erich - Rieder Monika,  blau-grün Wien
6.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
7.Fichtinger Gerhard - Fichtinger Heidrun,  Krems
8.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
9.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien
9.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
11.Lipp Othmar - Lipp Romana,  Choice Graz
11.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
13.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau
14.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz

 Sen. I La D
1.Szabó Georgina - Kónya Péter,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
5.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
6.Medved Miroslav - Machanova Gabriela,  Gala Dance Club Bratislava
7.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Sen. I La C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
3.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
4.Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav,  Dance studio Ostrava

 Sen. I La B
1.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien
2.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
3.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. II La D
1.Szabó Georgina - Kónya Péter,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
4.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Király Gyula - Tóth Andrea,  Bonita TSE
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
7.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
8.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
9.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
9.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
9.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Sen. II La C
1.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
2.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
4.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
5.Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav,  Dance studio Ostrava
6.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
7.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. II La B
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
3.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La S
1.Ebner Harald - Wanek-Zajic Barbara,  Casino - Wien
2.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
3.Baumann Werner - Baumann Michaela,  Eden Graz
4.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg
5.Csizmazia Jozef - Csizmaziova Gabriela,  TK Grande Malacky

 Sen. III La D
1.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
2.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
5.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava

 Sen. III La C
1.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. III La B
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
3.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
4.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III La S offen für B/A/S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
2.Rieder Erich - Rieder Monika,  blau-grün Wien
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
5.Pirngruber Peter - Steigerwald Christa Theresa,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Pirker Andreas - Pirker Regina,  Juventus - Wien
7.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: