Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

18.03.2017

BW/MFT  18. TanzSport-Event Oberpullendorf, Casino - Wien - UTSK
A-7350 Oberpullendorf,

TL  Doris Furtenbacher /
TL  Hermann Götz /
BS  Achrer Christine /
BS  Achrer Ernst /
WR  Florian Eisenmagen /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Agnes Schneider /
WR  Lilly Schön /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Mag. Bernhard Maier /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Siret Siilak /
WR  Dipl.Ing. Agnes Speiss-Twaroch /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Helmut Hanke /
WR  Tchemodourova-L Anna /
WR  Anton Max /
WR  Rimanyi Judit /

 Sch. Sta D
1.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
2.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Sch. La D
1.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
2.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
3.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I Sta D
1.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
2.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
3.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
4.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
5.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
6.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta D
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Shkurko Ilia - Unterreiner Alina,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
2.Toparcean Raul - Bosnjak Anne-Marie,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. II Sta B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Angleitner Felix - Mayrhofer Franziska,  Grün - Rot - Wels

 Jun. I La D
1.Klein Peter Paul - Pevzner Michelle,  Modena - Wien
2.Liteykin Mark - Esquivel-Villafranca Elizaveta,  Vienna Dance
3.Soukup Kai - Schulz Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Fandl Alexander - Strauss Livia,  Eleganza Köflach
5.Beissel Daniel - Lachmuth Linda,  Vienna Dance
6.Zier Fabian - Schlederer Anja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
7.Maslov Grigoriy - Gundacker Daniela Iliana,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. I La C
1.Pletnev Alexander - Ethell Lara,  Modena - Wien
2.Krunic Aleksej - Samolovich Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
3.Gutmaier Maxim - Raskin Anastacia,  Vienna Dance
4.Reinberger Lukas - Gantner Camilla,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 Jun. II La D
1.Deutschmann Lukas - Kiegerl Antonia,  Burghof Voitsberg
2.Reinberger Stefan - Gantner Elena,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Eickmeyer Michael - Salnikova Kristina,  Modena - Wien
4.Vock Andreas - Markovic Milica,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
5.Shkurko Ilia - Unterreiner Alina,  Modena - Wien

 Jun. II La C
1.Mühleder Leon - Pramer Pamina,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Angleitner Felix - Mayrhofer Franziska,  Grün - Rot - Wels
3.Toparcean Raul - Bosnjak Anne-Marie,  Juventus - Wien
4.Mayrhofer Christian - Mayrhofer Petra,  Grün - Rot - Wels
5.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Spielmann Rebecca,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
6.Lauda Dominik - Hirschvogl Lena,  Aktiv

 Jun. II La B
1.Kricheli Roy - Riabushkina Mariia,  Vienna Dance
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Gmeiner Johannes - Sittler Patricia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Balthasar Anselm - Völkl Theresa,  Schwarz Gold
3.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
4.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
5.Steinbach Johannes - Schrenk Claudia,  Wienerwald - Mödling
6.Bachner Lukas - Talpsepp Katrin Kreeta,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Santa Mark - Chaderina Maria,  Forum - Wien
4.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
5.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Sas Alexander - Fuchs Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
8.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
9.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
10.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
11.Slouka Christoph - Beck-Mannagetta Antonia,  Modena - Wien
12.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
12.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
14.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
15.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
2.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
3.Al-Hakim Kerim - Vass Virág,  Pro-Art Ts.
4.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Allg.Kl. Sta A
1.Caks Zan - Roatis-Iacob Celsea,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Schäfer Thomas - Kölbl Katharina,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Reininger Thomas - Puusepp Kristy,  Casino - Wien
2.Caks Zan - Roatis-Iacob Celsea,  Zentrum - Graz
3.Worm Paul - Gopko Viktorija,  Casino - Wien
4.Schäfer Thomas - Kölbl Katharina,  Juventus - Wien
5.Banu Rares - Banu Catinca,  Juventus - Wien
6.Ried Oliver - Jirout Jennifer,  Wienerwald - Mödling

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Wolf Clemens - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
4.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
5.Vishneuski David - Salikova Santa,  Modena - Wien
6.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
7.Wimmer Daniel - Pusch Melanie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
9.Schreier Kristof - Kandler Claudia Corina,  Schwarz Gold
10.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
10.Tatzber Martin - Höfler Tanja,  Schwarz Gold
12.Sibrai Alexander - Hojas Nadine,  Burghof Voitsberg
13.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
4.Heinlein Lukas - Kupczak Janina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Schade Jakob - Toth Lilla Krisztina,  Schwarz Gold
6.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
7.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
8.Hartner Marius - Brandstätter Lena,  Modena - Wien
9.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
10.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Brand Felix - Lackner Janine,  Modena - Wien
2.Lode Heinz-Christoph - Ethell Emma,  Modena - Wien
3.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
4.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Faya Elias - Valente Katja,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Semmler Georg - Grohe Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
7.Al-Hakim Kerim - Vass Virág,  Pro-Art Ts.
8.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
9.Cojocaru Alexander - Lachner Florentina,  Schwarz Gold
10.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Eden Graz
11.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Stiegler Fabian - Kühmayer Teresa,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
13.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
4.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
5.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Pichler Georg - Nusime Julia,  Modena - Wien
7.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
8.Resch Raphael - Prediscan Andrea,  Burghof Voitsberg
9.Caks Zan - Roatis-Iacob Celsea,  Zentrum - Graz

 Allg.Kl. La S offen für B/A/S
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
3.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Richard Wegner - Dalma Karcagi,  Pro-art Ts
5.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
6.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
7.Faya Elias - Valente Katja,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
10.Caks Zan - Roatis-Iacob Celsea,  Zentrum - Graz
11.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
3.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
5.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
6.Ivan Strosser - Gabriela Strosserova,  Hluboka u Borovan

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
3.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
7.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
3.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Barta _ladislav - Bartova _eva,  TK Orel Telnice
2.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Sen. I Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Jordan Christian - Sigmund-Jordan Sonja,  Casino - Wien
2.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
3.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
4.Barta _ladislav - Bartova _eva,  TK Orel Telnice

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Szabó Georgina - Kónya Péter,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
3.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
4.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Lebeda Thomas - Schwarz Ursula,  Juventus - Wien
7.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
8.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
8.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
10.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
11.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
12.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
12.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
14.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
15.Ivan Strosser - Gabriela Strosserova,  Hluboka u Borovan

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
3.Karl Christian - Weber Regine,  blau-grün Wien
4.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
5.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
7.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
7.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
7.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
10.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
10.Vit Thomas - Vit Jacqueline,  Vienna Dance
12.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
13.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
14.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
14.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
16.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
3.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz
6.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Grossholzner Peter - Kaiba Andrea,  Grün - Weiß - Steyr
2.Grund Günther - Tschuschnig Branislava,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella,  Krems
4.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
5.Tscheppen Karl - Tscheppen Eva,  Juventus - Wien
6.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
7.Pranckl Franz - Slezak Ellen,  Casino - Wien
8.Pöschmann Gerhard - Buhl Beatrix,  Allegro
9.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg
10.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Ebner Harald - Wanek-Zajic Barbara,  Casino - Wien
2.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
3.Baumann Werner - Baumann Michaela,  Eden Graz
4.Schütz Michael - Schütz Petra,  Union - Linz
5.Grund Günther - Tschuschnig Branislava,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
6.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
7.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
8.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
9.Pöschmann Gerhard - Buhl Beatrix,  Allegro

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Lebeda Thomas - Schwarz Ursula,  Juventus - Wien
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
5.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
6.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
7.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
8.Noack Norbert - Noack Christine,  TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde
9.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
9.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
4.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Vit Thomas - Vit Jacqueline,  Vienna Dance
6.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Eller Christian - Eller Sofia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
8.Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte,  Allegro
8.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
10.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
11.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
2.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
4.Pirker Andreas - Pirker Regina,  Juventus - Wien
5.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
6.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
7.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
2.Kollros Heinz - Kollros Gabriele,  Union - Linz
3.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Preinfalk Franz - Ötzlinger Maria,  Union - Linz
5.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
6.Hoffmann Christian - Baum-Breuer Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
7.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
8.Lerch Jiri - Lerchova Miriam,  Vinicne Sumice
9.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz
10.Schuster Herbert - Schuster Regina,  Allegro
11.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S offen für B/A/S
1.Kerschner Manfred - Kügler Monika,  Juventus - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
3.Zinsler Martin - Dvorak Eva,  Juventus - Wien
4.Wiener Josef - Wiener Eva-Maria,  Union - Linz
5.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
6.Rieder Erich - Rieder Monika,  blau-grün Wien
7.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien
8.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
9.Leisch Joachim - Leisch-Kiesl Monika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
10.Preinfalk Franz - Ötzlinger Maria,  Union - Linz
11.Schmöller Friedrich - Schmöller Regina,  Union - Linz
11.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
11.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz
14.Lerch Jiri - Lerchova Miriam,  Vinicne Sumice
15.Prandtstetter Franz - Prandtstetter Elisabeth,  Juventus - Stockerau

 Sen. I La D
1.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Noack Norbert - Noack Christine,  TSC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde
4.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach
5.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
6.Ivan Strosser - Gabriela Strosserova,  Hluboka u Borovan

 Sen. I La C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
3.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
4.Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav,  Dance studio Ostrava

 Sen. I La B
1.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien
2.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
3.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. II La D
1.Szabó Georgina - Kónya Péter,  Príma Dance TSE
2.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
3.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
4.Hummer Gerald - Strebinger Didem,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
7.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
8.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
8.Fandl Nikolaus - Fandl Elisabeth,  Eleganza Köflach
10.Ivan Strosser - Gabriela Strosserova,  Hluboka u Borovan
10.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. II La C
1.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
4.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
5.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
6.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
7.Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav,  Dance studio Ostrava
8.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. II La B
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
3.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La S offen für B/A/S
1.Ebner Harald - Wanek-Zajic Barbara,  Casino - Wien
2.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
3.Baumann Werner - Baumann Michaela,  Eden Graz
4.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Sen. III La D
1.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava

 Sen. III La C
1.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Müller Dieter - Müller Cornelia,  Casino - Dornbirn
3.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
4.Fischer Christian - Fischer Beate,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck

 Sen. III La B
1.Windhagauer Franz - Windhagauer Elisabeth,  Krems
2.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
3.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
4.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien
5.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

 Sen. III La S offen für B/A/S
1.Rieder Erich - Rieder Monika,  blau-grün Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
3.Windhagauer Franz - Windhagauer Elisabeth,  Krems
4.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
5.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
6.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz
7.Pirker Andreas - Pirker Regina,  Juventus - Wien
8.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: