Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

12.03.2017

LM/LA  Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Latein, Eden Graz - TSC
A-8054 Seiersberg,

TL  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
WR  Simon Schmidt /
WR  Mag. Elisabeth Brenner /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Barbara Hartmann /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Lanzerits Philip - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Wolf Clemens - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
4.Hoang Galvin - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
5.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
6.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
7.Palkovits Martin - Brune Sarah,  Schwarz Gold
8.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
8.Koegel Moritz - Zimmermann Anna,  Schwarz Gold
10.Schreier Kristof - Kandler Claudia Corina,  Schwarz Gold
11.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
12.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
13.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
14.Nowak Martin - Mavromati Alkistis,  Rot-Weiss Wien
15.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
16.Fruhwirth Martin - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
16.Wimmer Daniel - Pusch Melanie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
18.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
18.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
20.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
20.Konrad Alexander - Heyn Marlene,  Choice Graz
22.Renner Patrick - Janjic Klara,  blau-grün Wien
23.König Fabio - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
23.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
25.Höck Julian - Schmauser Antonia,  Kufstein

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Schade Jakob - Toth Lilla Krisztina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Zientek Fabian - Tholler Melina,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
4.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
5.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
7.Kopp Daniel - Tschuchnig Jasmin,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
7.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
7.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
10.Sedlmayer Michael - Krivanek Jeannine,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
11.Klinger Christian - Klinger Sandra,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
12.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
13.Obona David - Biffl Verena,  blau-grün Wien
14.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
15.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
16.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
17.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
18.Anderle Fabian - Weber Anna,  Choice Graz
19.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Graz
20.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
2.Cojocaru Alexander - Lachner Florentina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Mach Lukas - Weilinger Julia,  Forum - Wien
4.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
5.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
6.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
8.Semmler Georg - Grohe Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
8.Faya Elias - Valente Katja,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
10.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Wippel Klemens - Sperr Elisabeth,  Forum - Wien
12.Toplak Philipp - Toplak Marina,  Burghof Voitsberg
12.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Eden Graz
14.Kopp Daniel - Tschuchnig Jasmin,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
15.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
16.Stiegler Fabian - Kühmayer Teresa,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Enz Alexander - Forsthuber Agnes,  Forum - Wien
2.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
3.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
5.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
6.Pichler Georg - Nusime Julia,  Modena - Wien
7.Platschka Stephan - Frey Beate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
9.Pfeffer Jürgen - Mohrenberger Johanna,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
10.Slijkhuis Karel - Zerzawy Ingrid,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
10.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien
12.Resch Raphael - Prediscan Andrea,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Arajs Gustavs Ernests - Würrer Katharina,  Imperial - Wien
2.Jüttner Andras - Smidova Renata,  Burghof Voitsberg
3.Hofer Klemens - Westermayer Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
4.Fencak Matthias - Sloukova Lucie,  Imperial - Wien
5.Steiner Erik - Antochshuk Olessya,  Schwarz Gold
6.Ladler Philipp - Griesbacher Sara,  Choice Graz

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: