Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

11.03.2017

OeM/LA  Österreichische Meisterschaft Latein, Eden Graz - TSC
A-8054 Seiersberg,

TL  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Gruber Thomas /
BS  Schröttner Friedericke /
WR  Simon Schmidt /
WR  MMMg. Peter Chen /
WR  Alexandra Djulgeroff-Schatz /
WR  Barbara Hartmann /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Roman Mayer /
WR  Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Öppinger /

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
4.Wolf Clemens - Pirka Theresa,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
5.Hoang Galvin - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
6.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
7.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Lanzerits Philip - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Palkovits Martin - Brune Sarah,  Schwarz Gold
9.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
11.Tanczos Lenard - Stangl Carina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
12.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Graz
12.Keil Maximilian - Sacher Anna,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
14.Schreier Kristof - Kandler Claudia Corina,  Schwarz Gold
15.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
15.Koegel Moritz - Zimmermann Anna,  Schwarz Gold
17.Novotny Florian - Kapounek Kristina,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
18.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
19.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
20.Huss Michael - Huss Victoria-Simone,  Jeunesse
20.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
22.Nowak Martin - Mavromati Alkistis,  Rot-Weiss Wien
23.Spari Bastian - Spari Fabienne,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
24.Renner Patrick - Janjic Klara,  blau-grün Wien
25.König Fabio - Breiteneder Theresa,  Jeunesse
26.Wiebogen Martin - Slater Carmen Ninja,  blau-grün Wien
27.Tatzber Martin - Höfler Tanja,  Schwarz Gold
27.Bordas Markus - Mrakic Natalija,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
29.Kutsam Michael - Fürst Miriam,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
30.Fruhwirth Martin - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
30.Konrad Alexander - Heyn Marlene,  Choice Graz
32.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
33.Höck Julian - Schmauser Antonia,  Kufstein

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
2.Kühmayer Sebastian - Nebel Christina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Zientek Fabian - Tholler Melina,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
4.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
5.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
6.Kopp Daniel - Tschuchnig Jasmin,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
7.Sedlmayer Michael - Krivanek Jeannine,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Schade Jakob - Toth Lilla Krisztina,  Schwarz Gold
9.Obona David - Biffl Verena,  blau-grün Wien
10.Werilly Andreas - Spiegelgraber Rafaela,  blau-grün Wien
11.Heinlein Lukas - Kupczak Janina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
11.Klinger Christian - Klinger Sandra,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
13.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
14.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
15.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
16.Eichbauer Stefan - Grasser Irina,  Jeunesse
17.Anderle Fabian - Weber Anna,  Choice Graz
18.Rohal Martin - Hainzl Evelyn,  HIB Saalfelden
19.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
19.Prieschl Manuel - Baumann Eva,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
19.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
22.Hoffmann Jürgen Franz - Unger Veronika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
23.Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
23.Daveloose Luca - Harlander Patrizia,  HIB Saalfelden
25.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Graz

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
2.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Mach Lukas - Weilinger Julia,  Forum - Wien
4.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Cojocaru Alexander - Lachner Florentina,  Schwarz Gold
6.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Faya Elias - Valente Katja,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
9.Haider Patrick - Kaltenböck Tanja,  Jeunesse
10.Semmler Georg - Grohe Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
11.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
12.Keil Johannes - Edelmayr Lena,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
13.Wippel Klemens - Sperr Elisabeth,  Forum - Wien
14.Pichler Matthias - Meister Elisa,  Eden Graz
15.Jahrmann Klemens - Leßmika Jacqueline,  Forum - Wien
16.Toplak Philipp - Toplak Marina,  Burghof Voitsberg
17.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien
18.Stiegler Fabian - Kühmayer Teresa,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: