Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

25.03.2017

STM/SCH/JU  STM Latein, ÖM Sen S Latein, ÖM PD Standard, Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach - TSC
A-6842 Koblach /Vlbg,

TL  Mag. Thomas Marter /
BS  Andreas Schogger /
BS  Cornelia Gabl /
WR  Castillo Felix /
WR  Marki Ivanka /
WR  Steinmann Daniel /
WR  Kulczak Timo /
WR  Claudia Iglseder /
WR  Wolfgang Nicoletti /
WR  Manuela Stöckl /

 Sen. III La S
1.Klingler Herbert - Klingler Ursula,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Rieder Erich - Rieder Monika,  blau-grün Wien
3.Kronschläger Josef - Kronschläger Evelyn,  Jeunesse
4.Pirngruber Peter - Steigerwald Christa Theresa,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Kathan Eugen - Kathan Barbara,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
6.Steinbichler Franz - Steinbichler Ria,  Blau-Gold Dornbirn-Lustenau-Koblach
7.Natter Elmar - Natter Jitka,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
8.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv

 Sen. II La S
1.Schwarz Markus - Greiner Karin,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Ebner Harald - Wanek-Zajic Barbara,  Casino - Wien
3.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Mehl Andreas - Mehl Caroline,  Forum - Wien
5.Branc Martin - Branc Renate,  Imperial - Wien
6.Harrer Jürgen - Schacherl Elke,  Krems
7.Posch Hubert - Binder Ruth,  1. SFTC Rot Weiß 90
8.Grabmeier Axel - Grabmeier-Huber Renate,  Burghof Voitsberg

 Sen. I La S
1.Schwarz Markus - Greiner Karin,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
2.Wrbka Stefan - Iwaki Rie,  Juventus - Wien
3.Langthaler Peter - Langthaler Claudia,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Stanonik Herbert - Soboleva Alina,  Modena - Wien
3.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Reikl Gabriel - Österreicher Julia,  blau-grün Wien
5.Walter Michael - Walter Christina,  Grün - Rot - Wels
6.Friesacher René - Dostal Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
7.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien
8.Platschka Stephan - Frey Beate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Neukamp Martin - Sabisch Lena,  TEAM 7 Salzburg
10.Geißler Michael - Hinterholzer Katrin,  HIB Saalfelden
11.Koller Christoph - Weinhapl Lisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
12.Stöger Mario - Gassner Alexandra,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
13.Pichler Georg - Nusime Julia,  Modena - Wien
14.Kuprian Clemens - Krzizek Eva-Christina,  Modena - Wien
14.Beboso Justin - Hartinger Cornelia,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
16.Pfeffer Jürgen - Mohrenberger Johanna,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
17.Slijkhuis Karel - Zerzawy Ingrid,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
17.Nagele Johannes - Wedel Sophia,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
19.Wopienka Christian - Lamp Viktoria,  Rot-Weiss Wien

 Allg.Kl. La S
1.Arajs Gustavs Ernests - Würrer Katharina,  Imperial - Wien
2.Sebesi Hunor - Huber Jaroslava,  Forum - Wien
3.Jüttner Andras - Smidova Renata,  Burghof Voitsberg
4.Fencak Matthias - Sloukova Lucie,  Imperial - Wien
5.Steiner Erik - Antochshuk Olessya,  Schwarz Gold
6.Hofer Klemens - Westermayer Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
7.Ladler Philipp - Griesbacher Sara,  Choice Graz
8.Steindl David - Kager Lydia,  Forum - Wien
9.Waltl Nikolaus - Neuberger Martina,  Kitzbühel
9.Stanonik Herbert - Soboleva Alina,  Modena - Wien
11.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
11.Enz Alexander - Forsthuber Agnes,  Forum - Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: