Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

25.02.2018

BW  Eden Graz - TSC
A-8054 Seiersberg,

TL  BSc. Thomas Gruber /
BS  DI Dr. Eugen Brenner /
BS  Class Ekkehard /
WR  Mag. Elisabeth Brenner /
WR  Conrad Engelmayer /
WR  Michael Horny /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Simon Schmidt /

 Jun. La BSP
1.Marics Dominik - Relatic Lena, 
2.Schwenter Anika - Posch Matthias, 
3.Frei Tim - Ogris Emilia,  TSC academy of dance
4.Wiederhofer Dominik - Lettner Vanessa, 
5.Pongratz Paul - Schwentner Elina, 
6.Holland Matthias - Kalcher Anna,  TSC academy of dance

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Kleiber Silvester - Dragomir Stefanie,  Juventus - Wien
2.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
3.Klinger Christian - Klinger Sandra,  Danceteam Salzburg
4.Mark Manfred - Findl Jasmin,  Zentrum - Graz
5.Wikete Christoph - Lechner Petra,  1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck
6.Pusnik Christopher - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Kozaczynski Christian - Riediger Annelies,  Aktiv

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Wiesenhofer Maximilian - Göttfried Melanie,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
2.Winter Robert - Tiefenbrunner Hannah,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
3.Zientek Alexander - Holzmeister Nina,  Casino - Wien
4.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
5.Maier Markus - Lipold Julia,  Eden Graz
6.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
7.Kleiber Silvester - Dragomir Stefanie,  Juventus - Wien

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
2.Ribisch Jason - Woisetschläger Katja,  Titan Deutsch Wagram
3.Seebauer Patrick - Degen Julia,  Choice Styria
4.Allinger-Csollich Max - Gaida Carina,  Schwarz Gold
5.Partl Christian - Purgaj Tanja,  Eden Graz
6.Milasus Edzus - Fritthum Maria,  Schwarz Gold
7.Wimmer Daniel - Pusch Melanie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Kleiber Silvester - Dragomir Stefanie,  Juventus - Wien
9.Edelbauer Benjamin - Maitz Katharina,  Eden Graz
10.Pusnik Christopher - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
10.Langmann Julian - Stalzer Chiara,  academy of dance
12.Ribisch Jan - Lang Nadine,  Titan Deutsch Wagram

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Posch Lukas - Partila Sandra,  Schwarz Gold
2.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
3.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
4.Gaschler David Michael - Jani Claudia,  Schwarz Gold
5.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
6.Anderle Fabian - Weber Anna,  Choice Styria
7.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Styria
8.Maier Markus - Lipold Julia,  Eden Graz

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
2.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
3.Seidl Heinz - Wimmer Elvira,  Allegro
4.Pichler Franz - Pichler Ulrike,  Zentrum - Graz
5.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
6.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Seidl Heinz - Wimmer Elvira,  Allegro
2.Urak Johann - Urak Manuela,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Baumann Werner - Baumann Michaela,  Eden Graz
2.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: