Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

26.02.2017

BW  MOVE! Oberwart Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
A-7422 Riedlingsdorf,

TL  Gerhard Skrbetz /
BS  Husbauer Kathrin /
BS  Tschuschnig Branislava /
WR  Herbert Brunda /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Hieu-Tam Nguyen /
WR  Barbara Hartmann /
WR  Simon Schmidt /

 Sen. II Sta BSP
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping, 
2.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine, 
3.Bayrleithner Ralf - Bayrleithner Elisabeth, 
4.Fiedler Horst - Fiedler Theresia, 
5.Schinninger Johann - Schinninger Eva, 
6.Isele Dagmar - Isele Richard, 

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
3.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
4.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
5.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
6.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
7.Klaus Karl - Klaus Elisabeth,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. II La D
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Hoang Galvin - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
3.Schiele Alexander - Anokhina Daria,  Forum - Wolkersdorf
4.Palkovits Martin - Brune Sarah,  Schwarz Gold
5.Kohl Andreas - Schrenk Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
6.Schön Philipp - Höbinger Clarissa,  blau-grün Wien
7.Lanzerits Philip - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
8.Gerl Patrick - Vass Judith,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
9.Meneau Valentin - Decker Johanna,  Choice Graz
10.Schreier Kristof - Kandler Claudia Corina,  Schwarz Gold
10.Wimmer Daniel - Pusch Melanie,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
12.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
13.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
13.Nowak Martin - Mavromati Alkistis,  Rot-Weiss Wien
15.Konrad Alexander - Heyn Marlene,  Choice Graz
16.Fruhwirth Martin - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Werilly Andreas - Spiegelgraber Rafaela,  blau-grün Wien
2.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
3.Schade Jakob - Toth Lilla Krisztina,  Schwarz Gold
4.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
5.Heinlein Lukas - Kupczak Janina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Sedlmayer Michael - Krivanek Jeannine,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Rohrbacher Alexander - Jacot Nina,  Schwarz Gold
8.Obona David - Biffl Verena,  blau-grün Wien
9.Feilbach Marco - Schütz Nikola,  Schwarz Gold
10.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Holl Peter - Zidtek Bettina,  Schwarz Gold
2.Nedelkovski Vedran - Mayr Isabella,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Semmler Georg - Grohe Alexandra,  Schwarz Gold
4.Romanek Philipp - Derntl Lisa,  Schwarz Gold
5.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
6.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
7.Stiegler Fabian - Kühmayer Teresa,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.

 Allg.Kl. La A
1.Neidhart Felix - Karadzhiyan Ani,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Kleemann Nikolaus - Bokor Nora,  Casino - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Zidtek Andreas - Schaden Sophie,  Schwarz Gold
2.Platschka Stephan - Frey Beate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
3.Maresch Gerald - Seper Sylvia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Galler Klaus - Morajda Beata,  Schwarz Gold
5.Huemer-Kals Severin - Gruber Anja Lena,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
6.Santa Mark - Chaderina Maria,  Forum - Wien
7.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
8.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: