Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

14.01.2018

BW/MFT  Neujahrsturnier 2018, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf - UTSC
A-2100 Korneuburg,

TL  Gerhard Skrbetz /
TL  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /
BS  Denk Günter /
BS  Denk Regina /
WR  Manfred Edelbauer /
WR  Pia Engelmayer /
WR  Stamm Barbara /
WR  Ludwig Wieshofer /
WR  Michael Herdlitzka /
WR  Wolfgang Raab /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Regina Gombar /
WR  David Lettner /
WR  Wolfgang Stamm /

 Jun. II Sta C
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien

 Jun. II La B
1.Mühleder Leon - Erdeg Lucy,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Lauda Alexander - Trepa Julia,  Aktiv
3.Toparcean Raul - Beissel Julia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta BSP
1.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea, 
2.Sassnick Hagen - Sassnick Martha, 

 Sen. II Sta BSP
1.Pruggmayer Erich - Pruggmayer Andrea, 
2.Sassnick Hagen - Sassnick Martha, 

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
2.Pölzl Walter - Pölzl Monika,  Imperial - Wien
3.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
4.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
5.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Vanek Andreas - Ardatin Sabine,  Floridsdorf
2.Amschl-Jehli Robert - Moosbrugger Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
3.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
4.Röhrenbacher Alfons - Röhrenbacher Marina,  Allegro
5.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
6.Triendl Christian - Hauser Silvia,  DanceImpuls Tirol

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Üveges Marcel - Üveges Henrieta,  TK Sambed Roznava
2.Medved Miroslav - Machanova Gabriela,  Gala Dance Club
3.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice

 Sen. III La D
1.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
2.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
3.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
4.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
5.Hasenbacher Rudolf - Hasenbacher Gabriele,  Aktiv
6.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien
7.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava

 Sen. II La D
1.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Brunner Helmut - Hämmerle Burgi,  Herzogstadt - Die Kärntner
3.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
4.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
5.Fenböck Helmut - Exenberger Renate,  Studio XIV - Wien

 Sen. I La D
1.Üveges Marcel - Üveges Henrieta,  TK Sambed Roznava
2.Holzer Joachim - Holzer Edith,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
4.Medved Miroslav - Machanova Gabriela,  Gala Dance Club

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
2.Schöggl Niki - Perhab Ping,  Studio XIV - Wien
3.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
4.Höss Georg - Höss Agnes,  Casino - Wien
5.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
6.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
8.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
9.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
10.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
11.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
12.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
13.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Capek Michal - Capkova Ivana,  TK Sparta Praha
2.Fleck Michael - Fuchs Elisabeth,  Juventus - Wien
3.Jennewein Stefan - Jennewein Ellina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Berger Jochen - Kromer Monika,  Aktiv
5.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
6.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Valecko Petr - Valeckova Danuse,  Dance studio Ostrava
8.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien
8.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
10.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
11.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
12.Gaismayer Kurt - Gaismayer Ulrike,  Imperial - Wien
13.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Capek Michal - Capkova Ivana,  TK Sparta Praha
2.Czabala Peter - Mallinger Bianca,  Starlight - Wien
3.Grechshammer Karl-Heinz - Lotter Monika,  Modena - Wien

 Sen. III La C
1.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
2.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La C
1.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
2.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
3.Hynek Tomas - Hynková Sarka,  TK Vavruska
4.Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav,  Dance studio Ostrava
5.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
6.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
7.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
8.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La C
1.Hynek Tomas - Hynková Sarka,  TK Vavruska
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav,  Dance studio Ostrava

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
2.Heraut Gerhard - Holkup Hanna,  Aktiv
3.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
3.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
4.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
5.Hynek Tomas - Hynková Sarka,  TK Vavruska
6.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska
7.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
8.Mayr Hans - Mayr Lydia,  Casino - Wien

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Tscherny Michael - Wimmer Margot,  Juventus - Wien
2.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
3.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Hynek Tomas - Hynková Sarka,  TK Vavruska
5.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
6.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
7.Skocdopole Jiri - Skocdopolova Renata,  Tanecni klub Vavruska

 Sen. III La B
1.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
2.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II La B
1.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
4.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I La B
1.Woisetschläger Thomas - Heffeter Petra,  Forum - Wien
2.Stoiber Alexander - Bäuerle Stephanie,  Casino - Wien
3.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
4.Zalom Pavol - Zalomova Blazena,  TC FORTUNA Poprad

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
2.Hon Jan - Honova Jaroslava,  Lutin
3.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
5.Klaghofer Franz - Klaghofer Ingrid,  Imperial - Wien
6.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
8.Mikulka Josef - Mikulkova Marie,  Fortuna Zlin
9.Pirker Andreas - Pirker Regina,  Juventus - Wien
10.Finster Robert - Finster Herta,  Zentrum - Graz
11.Lippa Bernhard - Lippa Rita,  Eden Graz

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Großberger Manfred - Großberger Ingeborg,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Benko Ivan - Benkova Miroslava,  eXtra dance team Bratislava
3.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien
4.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
5.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
6.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
7.Mehl Andreas - Mehl Caroline,  Forum - Wien
8.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Valicek Jiri - Jandova Veronika,  TK TS Starlet Brno
2.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
3.Barta Ladislav - Bartova Eva,  TK Orel Telnice
4.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Haselberger Anton - Gansterer Martina,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine,  Allegro
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
3.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro
4.Kinsky Eric - Schmid Jutta,  Juventus - Wien
5.Moliboga Sergej - Moliboga Natalia,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine,  Allegro
2.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
3.Raschka Michael - Raschka Brigitte,  Aktiv
4.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Juventus - Wien
5.Kalny Wolfgang - Kalny Ursula,  Allegro

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Zalom Pavol - Zalomova Blazena,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
2.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
3.Hummel Markus - Zwickle Astrid,  Allegro

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: