Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

15.01.2017

BW/MFT  Neujahrsturnier 2017, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf - UTSC
A-2100 Korneuburg,

TL  Gerhard Skrbetz /
TL  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /
BS  Denk Günter /
BS  Graf Regina /
WR  Armin Gerstbauer /
WR  Mag. Doris Gloggnitzer /
WR  Regina Gombar /
WR  Barbara Hartmann /
WR  Vladimir Slon /
WR  Manfred Edelbauer /
WR  Romana Krenthaller /
WR  Charlotte Nowak /
WR  Peter Pfluger /
WR  Wolfgang Stamm /

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
2.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
3.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
5.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
6.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
7.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Peter Tiborne,  Everydance
8.Slodicka Jan - Slodickova Maria,  Gala Dance Club Bratislava
9.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
3.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
4.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
5.Lukacko Ladislav - Maslonkova Danica,  TK Impulz Rimavska Sobota
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
7.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
7.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
10.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
11.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
12.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
13.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
14.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Peter Tiborne,  Everydance

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Saranszky Zoltan - Liszt Judit,  Everydance
2.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
4.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
3.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
5.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
6.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
7.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
2.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
4.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
6.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
7.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
8.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
3.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
2.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
3.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
3.Raus Jiri - Perucchini Sarka,  STK Praha
4.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
5.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
6.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
3.Sukala Branislav - Sukalova Zuzana,  TK Dukla Trencin

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Pressien Günther - Bauer Andrea,  Juventus - Wien
2.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Super Poprad
3.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
4.Schuster Herbert - Schuster Regina,  Allegro
5.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
6.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella,  Krems
2.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
3.Mehl Andreas - Mehl Caroline,  Forum - Wien
4.Pranckl Franz - Slezak Ellen,  Casino - Wien
5.Pöschmann Gerhard - Buhl Beatrix,  Allegro
6.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Szánthó Péter - Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia,  Pro-Art &Claudius Tse
2.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz

 Sen. III Sta S
1.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine,  Juventus - Wien
2.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
3.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro
4.Gutmann Rudolf - Gutmann Monika,  Doubledance, DSC

 Sen. II Sta S
1.Gleiszner Peter - Zwick Sabine,  Juventus - Wien
2.Raschka Michael - Raschka Brigitte,  Aktiv
3.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
4.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
5.Jelínek Martin - Jelínková Iveta,  Kutná Hora

 Sen. I Sta S
1.Gajdosik Johannes - Suzuki Tamiko,  Starlight - Wien
2.Jelínek Martin - Jelínková Iveta,  Kutná Hora

 Sen. III La D
1.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
2.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
5.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
6.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Sen. II La D
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
4.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
5.Lukacko Ladislav - Maslonkova Danica,  TK Impulz Rimavska Sobota
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
7.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
7.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
9.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
10.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice

 Sen. I La D
1.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
2.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice

 Sen. III La C
1.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
2.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein

 Sen. II La C
1.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
2.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
3.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav,  Dance studio Ostrava
5.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
6.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein

 Sen. I La C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
3.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
4.Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav,  Dance studio Ostrava

 Sen. III La B
1.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
2.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
3.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

 Sen. II La B
1.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
2.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. I La B
1.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien
2.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
3.Sukala Branislav - Sukalova Zuzana,  TK Dukla Trencin

 Sen. III La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
2.Fuchs Alfred - Fuchs Brigitte,  Floridsdorf
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Super Poprad
5.Pavelka Oskar - Pavelka Helga,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La S
1.Mistelberger Hans - Kopp Gertrude,  Starlight - Wien
2.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv

 Sen. I La S
1.Szánthó Péter - Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia,  Pro-Art &Claudius Tse
2.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: