Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Ergebnisdienst

14.01.2017

BW/MFT  Neujahrsturnier 2017, KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf - UTSC
A-2100 Korneuburg,

TL  Dipl.-Ing. Gerald Sam /
TL  Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder /
BS  Denk Günter /
BS  Graf Regina /
WR  Danilo Campisi /
WR  Irene Hanke /
WR  Hieu-Tam Nguyen /
WR  Mag. Elisabeth Sam /
WR  Christine Wastell /
WR  Dieter Beichbuchner /
WR  Julia Burghardt /
WR  Christopher Dvorak /
WR  Simon Schmidt /
WR  Siret Siilak /

 Sch. La BSP
1.Vetchy Kevin - Schacher Elena, 
2.Sacha Maximilian - David Laura, 
3.Potempa Bartlomiej - Potempa Nicole, 
4.Krammer Nico - Krammer Jennifer, 
5.Postl Paul - Kaufmann Katharina, 
6.Damoc David - Höller Lara, 

 Sen. III Sta D
1.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
2.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
3.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
5.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
6.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
7.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Peter Tiborne,  Everydance
8.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
8.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
10.Slodicka Jan - Slodickova Maria,  Gala Dance Club Bratislava

 Sen. II Sta D
1.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
2.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
3.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
4.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
5.Aksamit Marian - Aksamitova Renata,  Gala dance club Bratislava
6.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
7.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
8.Lukacko Ladislav - Maslonkova Danica,  TK Impulz Rimavska Sobota
9.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
10.Bachler Heinz - Bachler Annemarie,  blau-grün Wien
11.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
12.Marcini Michael - Marcini Hannelore,  Floridsdorf
13.Láng István - Rónaszéki Éva,  Oktogon Tánccentrum
14.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
14.Flandorfer Gottfried - Flandorfer Brigitte,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
16.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
17.Szamos Peter Tibor - Szamos Peter Tiborne,  Everydance

 Sen. I Sta D
1.Saranszky Zoltan - Liszt Judit,  Everydance
2.Posch Bernhard - Arbeiter Maria,  MOVE! Hartberg Das Tanzsport-Zentrum
3.Triska Markus - Nentwich Barbara,  Juventus - Wien
4.Wolf Michael - Wolf Gabriele,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Mortsch Mario - Mortsch Susanne,  Zentrum - Graz
6.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
7.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice

 Sen. III Sta C
1.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
4.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Anderle Jan - Anderlova Jana,  Galadance
6.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
7.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
8.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
9.Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte,  Allegro
10.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
11.Zajicek Milan - Zajickova Marcela,  Gala Dance Club Bratislava Slowakei
12.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II Sta C
1.Klebel Lothar - Klebel Gabriele,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
3.Hablasch Ernst - Pieler Anneliese,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
4.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Kraus Günther - Kraus Elisabeth,  Imperial - Wien
6.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
7.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
8.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
8.Scheifinger Helfried - Mürwald-Scheifinger Elisabeth,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
10.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
11.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
12.Stroinigg Hubert - Stroinigg My Kieu,  Allegro
13.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf
14.Pichlmaier Helmut - Pichlmaier Brigitte,  Allegro

 Sen. I Sta C
1.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien
2.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
3.Holzbauer Josef - Hobiger Monika,  Allegro
4.Fierlinger Walter - Fierlinger Helga,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
5.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO

 Sen. III Sta B
1.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
2.Ladislav Guttek - Jeane Guttek,  TK Fortuna Zlín
3.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
4.Kunar Andreas - Kunar-Schreferl Gerlinde,  Alterlaa
5.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. II Sta B
1.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
2.Detz Wolfgang - Rosner Andrea,  Imperial - Wien
3.Raus Jiri - Perucchini Sarka,  STK Praha
4.Jucha Igor - Juchova Ludmila,  Gala dance club Bratislava
5.Pikel Andreas - Niedermann-Pikel Anita,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
6.Weyrich Reinhold - Weyrich Regina,  Aktiv
7.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
8.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten

 Sen. I Sta B
1.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
2.Haselberger Anton - Lengl Orsolya,  Juventus - Wien
3.Sukala Branislav - Sukalova Zuzana,  TK Dukla Trencin
4.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf

 Sen. III Sta A
1.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
2.Frtus Igor - Frtusova Beate,  Super Poprad
3.Lerch Jiri - Lerchova Miriam,  Vinicne Sumice
4.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. II Sta A
1.Ortner Franz - Ortner Isabella,  Krems
2.Mehl Andreas - Mehl Caroline,  Forum - Wien
3.Vejda Michael - Hartner Alexandra,  Modena - Wien
4.Pranckl Franz - Slezak Ellen,  Casino - Wien
5.Pöschmann Gerhard - Buhl Beatrix,  Allegro
6.Hawlicek Kurt - Hawlicek Inge,  Juventus - Wien

 Sen. I Sta A
1.Ninaus Mario - Ninaus Friederike,  Zentrum - Graz
2.Mehl Andreas - Mehl Caroline,  Forum - Wien

 Sen. III La D
1.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
2.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
3.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
4.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
5.Szalay Stefan - Szalay Elisabeth,  Swing & Dance Feldkirch
6.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa
7.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice

 Sen. II La D
1.Wallner Jan - Wallnerova Katarina,  Interklub Bratislava
2.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
3.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
4.Kainrad Josef - Kainrad Elke,  Jeunesse
5.Lukacko Ladislav - Maslonkova Danica,  TK Impulz Rimavska Sobota
6.Moder Ludovit - Zbojeková Mirka,  TK M - Dance Hlohovec
7.Hödl Wolfgang - Hödl Silvia,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen
7.Pötschner Silvio - Hochreiter Sigrid,  Studio XIV - Wien
9.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice
10.Penz Frantisek - Penzova Olga,  Stare Hodejovice
10.Teyral Bernhard - Kosch Vladimira Monika,  Alterlaa

 Sen. I La D
1.Orlicky Marian - Orlicka Luba,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
1.Zwierzina Michael - Zwierzina Monika,  Rot-Weiss Wien
3.Hanzlík Petr - Hanzlíková Miromila,  Ceske Budejovice

 Sen. III La C
1.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
2.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
3.Gallauner Siegfried - Gallauner Margit,  Juventus - Wien
4.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
5.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. II La C
1.Kostal Branislav - Kostalova Alena,  TSK TOP DANCE Zilina
2.Hörhager Richard - Hörhager Anita,  Kufstein
3.Antos Zoltan - Klausner Gabriele,  Juventus - Wien
4.Rupp Erich - Rupp Claudia,  Juventus - Wien
5.Cvaniga Jozef - Cvanigova Andrea,  TC FORTUNA Poprad
6.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO
7.Blaschke Gerald - Blaschke Doris,  Allegro
8.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
8.Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav,  Dance studio Ostrava
10.Gallauner Siegfried - Gallauner Margit,  Juventus - Wien
11.Rogetzer Peter - Rogetzer Elisabeth,  Floridsdorf

 Sen. I La C
1.Reinberger Roman - Reinberger Christiane,  Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
2.Hochvart Lubomir - Hochvartova Iveta,  TC Meteor
3.Ochodkova Eliska - Ochodek Vladislav,  Dance studio Ostrava
4.Cermák Vladimír - Cermakova Jitka,  TK TS STARLET BRNO

 Sen. III La B
1.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
2.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
3.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

 Sen. II La B
1.Frey Wolfgang - Frey Martina,  Aktiv
2.Kraus Wolfgang - Kraus Hildegard,  KeepSwinging Langenzersdorf
3.Steurer Gerold - Maier Monika,  Tanzhof Klopeiner See - Südkärnten
4.Schneider Karl - Schneider Christa,  Allegro

 Sen. I La B
1.Rudolf Florian - Wanek Karina,  blau-grün Wien
2.Sukala Branislav - Sukalova Zuzana,  TK Dukla Trencin
3.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz

 Allg.Kl. Sta D
1.Platschka Stephan - Frey Beate,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
2.Hoffmann Jürgen Franz - Unger Veronika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
3.Kober Wolfgang - Melnychenko Nataliya,  Eden Graz
4.Zientek Alexander - Hölbl Jacqueline,  Imperial - Wien
5.Krimm Rainer - Punz Nicole,  Sportunion Mank
6.Micev Filip - Tulejova Jana,  TK ASTRA Bratislava
7.Pusnik Christopher - Oberegger Isabel,  KSV - Kapfenb. Sportv. Tanzen

 Allg.Kl. Sta C
1.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
2.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
3.Maresch Gerald - Seper Sylvia,  Juventus - Wien
4.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien
5.Sas Alexander - Fuchs Sandra,  Juventus - Wien
6.Schmied Christoph - Skorski Vanessa,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
7.Dorner Michael - Wießner Nancy,  Forum - Wien

 Allg.Kl. Sta B
1.Schimkowitsch Bernhard - Weinstabl Magdalena,  Juventus - Wien
2.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. La D
1.Reif Philipp - Katlein Julia,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
2.Wallner Tobias - Köchler Michaela,  Schwarz Gold
3.Hoang Galvin - Stanger Valentina,  Schwarz Gold
4.Zientek Fabian - Tholler Melina,  Sportunion FTSC Perchtoldsdorf
5.Dimakis Anestis - Wallner Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
6.Lanzerits Philip - Koppelent Hanna,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
7.Palkovits Martin - Brune Sarah,  Schwarz Gold
8.Koegel Moritz - Zimmermann Anna,  Schwarz Gold
9.Tanczos Lenard - Stangl Carina,  HSV-Zwölfaxing Sekt.Tanzsport
10.Fruhwirth Martin - Urabl Julia,  Raiffeisenbank Ligist
10.Fischer Patrick - Hölbling Julia,  Rot-Weiss Wien
12.Renner Patrick - Janjic Klara,  blau-grün Wien
13.Micev Filip - Tulejova Jana,  TK ASTRA Bratislava

 Allg.Kl. La C
1.Schade Jakob - Toth Lilla Krisztina,  Schwarz Gold
2.Kopec Casper - Trepa Magdalena,  Aktiv
3.Fierlinger Florian - Langthaler Sandra,  Blau - Gelb - Linz
4.Hoffmann Jürgen Franz - Unger Veronika,  Blau - Gelb - Linz

 Allg.Kl. La B
1.Petermichl Andre - Haidn Maria,  ESV St. Pölten Sektion Tanzsp.
2.Broch Andreas - Stoica Denisa,  Schwarz - Weiß - Wien

World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: