Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Nominierungen

TurnierPaareBetreuer
WDSF World Championship Formation Latin
10.12.2016, Bremen /GER
TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien, A-Team (akzeptiert)
HSV Zwölfaxing, A-Team (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship Youth Latin
17.12.2016, Riga /LAT
Nast-Nast (akzeptiert)
Wiesenhofer-Göttfried (akzeptiert)
Lily Schön

Vergangene Nominierungen:

TurnierPaareBetreuer
WDSF World Championship Formation Standard
04.12.2016, Pecs /HUN
TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien, A-Team (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship SenI Latin
26.11.2016, Bilbao (ESP)
Schwarz-Greiner (akzeptiert)
WDSF PD World Championship SD Latin
20.11.2016, Wien /AUT
Garbuzov-Menzinger (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship TenDance
19.11.2016, Wien /AUT
Hofer-Westermayer (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship Standard
12.11.2016, Aarhus /DNK
Kirin-Prozorova (akzeptiert)
Hofer-Westermayer (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship Youth TenDance
05.11.2016, Riga /LAT
Nast-Nast (akzeptiert)Danilo Campisi
WDSF World Championship SenII TenDance
30.10.2016, Platja dAro /ESP
Klingler-Klingler (akzeptiert)
Rieder-Rieder (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship SenII Standard
16.10.2016, Antalya /TUR

Schuetz-Schuetz (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship Junior Latin
15.10.2016, Chisinau /MDA

Grabenwoeger-Nawabi Korienkova (akzeptiert)
Zufar Zaripov
WDSF Europa Cup Latin
09.10.2016, Vila Nova de Famalicao /P
WDSF World Championship Latin
24.09.2016, Chengu /CHN

Sebesi-Huber (akzeptiert)
Ingrid Fussek
WDSF PD European Championship Showdance Latin
17.09.2016, Sibiu, ROM
Garbuzov-Menzinger (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship TenDance JuniorII
10.09.2016, Sofia /BG
Pop-Lupse (akzeptiert)
WDSF European Championship Standard (Adult)
14.05.2016, Wroclaw /POL
Kirin-Prozorova (akzeptiert)
Hofer-Westermeyer (akzeptiert)
Ludwig WIESHOFER
WDSF PD European Dancesport Championship Showdance Standard
08.05.2016, Kaunas /LIT
Campisi - Burghart (akzeptiert)
WDSF European Championship Youth Latin
26.03.2016, Cambrils /ESP
Nast - Nast (akzeptiert)Dr. Michael Baumann
WDSF World Cup Standard
28.02.2016, Bassano /ITA
Kirin-Prozorova (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Cup Latin
27.02.2016, Bassano /ITA
WDSF European Championship TenDance
20.02.2016, Copenhagen /DEN
Holczik - Fus (akzeptiert)Helmut Hanke
WDSF World Championship Sen IV Standard
05.02.2016, Antwerpen /BEL
Broz - Broz (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Cup Standard
20.12.2015, Riga /LVA
Kirin-Prozorova (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship Latin JuniorII
19.12.2015, Riga /LVA
Nast - Nast (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship Sen I Latin
05.12.2015, Salou/Spain
Hain-Weinerth (akzeptiert)
Wrbka-Iwaka (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship Standard
05.12.2015, Vilnius /LIT
Kirin-Prozorova (akzeptiert)
Hofer-Westermeyer (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Cup Latin
05.12.2015, Wetzlar /GER
WDSF PD World Dancesport Championship Showdance Standard
22.11.2015, Wien-Schwechat /AUT
Garbuzov-Menzinger (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship Latin
21.11.2015, Wien-Schwechat /AUT

Holczik - Fus (akzeptiert)
WDSF European Cup Standard
14.11.2015, Vila Nova de Famalicao /P
Kirin-Prozorova (akzeptiert)
European Union Ten Dance
07.11.2015, Usti nad Labem/CZ
Pohl - Beck (akzeptiert)
WDSF Europa Cup Latin
07.11.2015, Salsomaggiore /IT
WDSF World Cup Ten Dance
07.11.2015, Vancouver /CAN
Holczik - Fus (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship STA SEN II
12.07.2015, Rimini/ITA
Grad-Grad (akzeptiert)
Summer-Summer (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Dancesport Championship Youth Standard
12.07.2015, Rimini/ITA
Fus-Plutzar (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship TenDance JuniorII
11.07.2015, Rimini/ITA
Nast - Nast (akzeptiert)
WDSF Europameisterschaft Kombination
11.04.2015, Megeve (FRA)
Hackl-Krausz (akzeptiert)
WDSF Europameisterschaft Standard
04.04.2015, Cambrills (ESP)
Kirin-Prozorova (akzeptiert)
Hackl-Krausz (akzeptiert)
WDSF European Championship Latin (Adult)
28.03.2015, Aarhus /DEN

Holczik - Fus (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship Sen IV Standard
21.02.2015, Tilburg /NL
Auweck - Auweck (akzeptiert)
Broz - Broz (akzeptiert)
Prandtstetter - Prandtstetter (akzeptiert)
WDSF PD Weltmeisterschaft Standard
14.02.2015, Kopenhagen /DEN
Garbuzov-Menzinger (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship STA (SEN III)
01.02.2015, Antwerpen /BEL
Broz - Broz (akzeptiert)
Gleizsner - Zwick (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship STA (SEN III)
01.02.2015, Antwerpen /BEL
Klingler - Klingler (akzeptiert)
Steiner - Steiner (akzeptiert)
Tripold - Tripold (akzeptiert)
Wendl - Wendl (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Championship STA (SEN III)
01.02.2015, Antwerpen /BEL
Krainer - Krainer (akzeptiert)
Heger - Kainz (akzeptiert)
PD World Championship Show Dance Standard
06.12.2014, Salou/Spain
Garbuzov-Menzinger (akzeptiert)
WDSF Weltmeisterschaft Formation Latein
06.12.2014, Bremen /GER

TSC Schwarz-Gold Wien, A-Team (akzeptiert)
WDSF World Cup Ten Dance
06.12.2014, Wetzlar /GER
Hackl-Krausz (akzeptiert)
WDSF Europa Cup Standard
22.11.2014, Vila Nova de Famalicao /P
Kirin-Prozorova (akzeptiert)
WDSF Weltmeisterschaft Standard
15.11.2014, Wien-Schwechat /AUT
Kirin-Prozorova (akzeptiert)
Hackl-Krausz (akzeptiert)
WDSF PD Europameisterschaft Latein
11.10.2014, Leipzig /GER
Garbuzov-Menzinger (akzeptiert)
WDSF Weltmeisterschaft Jugend Standard
11.10.2014, Chisinau /MOL
Fus-Plutzar (akzeptiert)
Hemmelmayr-Derr (akzeptiert)
Helmut Hanke
WDSF PD Weltmeisterschaft Showdance Latein
04.10.2014, Ostrava /CZ
Garbuzov-Menzinger (akzeptiert)
WDSF Europameisterschaft Jugend Standard
21.09.2014, Brasov /RO
Fus-Plutzar (akzeptiert)
Hemmelmayr-Derr (akzeptiert)
Kurt Dvorak
WDSF PD Weltmeisterschaft Kombination
20.09.2014, Brasov /RO
Garbuzov-Menzinger (akzeptiert)
WM Senioren I Standard
21.07.2014, Rimini (ITA)
Kaufmann - Kaufmann (W) (akzeptiert)
Boltz - Boltz (W) (akzeptiert)
WM Senioren I Latein
13.07.2014, Rimini (ITA)
Hain - Weinerth (akzeptiert)
WDSF Europameisterschaft Formationen Latein
03.05.2014,

TSC Schwarz Gold Wien, A-Team (akzeptiert)
WDSF Europameisterschaft Kombination
26.04.2014, Uzhgorod (UKR)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)offen
Europameisterschaft Standard
29.03.2014, Moskau (RUS)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
Reininger - Schramke (getrennt)
Pux - Pux (akzeptiert)
Ronny Lechner
WDSF Europacup Latein
29.03.2014, Alytus (LIT)
Sztojan - Huber (akzeptiert)
WDSF Weltcup Latein
22.03.2014, Marseille (FRA)
Sztojan - Huber (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Formationen Latein
14.12.2013, Bremen (GER)

TSC Schwarz Gold Wien Team A (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Latein
30.11.2013, Berlin (GER)
Sztojan - Huber (akzeptiert)Zufar Zaripov
Weltmeisterschaft Kombination
16.11.2013, Wien/Schwechat (AUT)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)Ronny Lechner
Weltmeisterschaft Latein Senioren I PD
10.11.2013, Pieve di Cento (ITA)
Europacup Kombination
02.11.2013, Dniporoetrpvsk (UKR)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
Europameisterschaft Standard PD
02.11.2013, Leipzig (GER)
Campisi - Burghardt (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Latein Senioren I
02.11.2013, Usti nad Labem (CZE)
Hain - Weinerth (akzeptiert)
Kranewitter - Kranewitter (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Latein u/21
02.11.2013, Platja d'Aro (ESP)
Holczik - Fus (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Standard
23.10.2013, Kiew (UKR)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
Garbuzov - Menzinger (akzeptiert)
Ronny Lechner
European Union Kombination
19.10.2013, Timisoara (ROU)
Gruber - Puchtler (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Kombination Jugend
14.10.2013, Riga (LAT)
Alois Schaubmayr
Weltcup Kombination
12.10.2013, Moldavien
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Latein PD
12.10.2013, Ostrava (CZE)
Zaripov - Tchemodourova-Ludwig (akzeptiert)
Campisi - Burghardt (akzeptiert)
Schmidt - Gramatikova (akzeptiert)
Weltcup Kombination
30.09.2013, Moskau (RUS)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
Weltcup Latein
28.09.2013, Schwechat (AUT)
Sztojan - Huber (akzeptiert)
WDSF DanceSport Games
16.09.2013, Kaoshiung (TPE)
Zaripov - Ludwig-Tchemodourova (LAT) (akzeptiert)
Garbuzov - Menzinger (Showdance STA/LAT) (akzeptiert)
Weltcup Latein PD
14.09.2013, Riga (LAT)
Zaripov - Tchemodourova-Ludwig (akzeptiert)

08.09.2013, Beijing (CHN)
Garbuzov - Menzinger (akzeptiert)

07.09.2013, Beijing (CHN)
Garbuzov - Menzinger (akzeptiert)
Worldcup Standard
31.08.2013, Burgas (BUL)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
World Games
25.07.2013, Cali (COL)
Zaripov - Ludwig-Tchemodourova (akzeptiert)
Kurz - Birsak (Salsa) (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Jugend Latein
13.07.2013, Chengdu (CHN)
Painsi - Urschinger (akzeptiert)
Fencak - Bykova (akzeptiert)
Michael Baumann
Europacup PD Latein
29.06.2013, Bad Pyrmont
Zaripov - Ludiwg-Tchemodourova (akzeptiert)
Campisi - Burghardt (verletzt)
Stamm - Hartmann (akzeptiert)
Europameisterschaft Jugend Latein
23.06.2013, Sudak (UKR)
Painsi - Urschinger (akzeptiert)
Fencak - Bykova (akzeptiert)
Michael Baumann
Europacup Latein
22.06.2013, Sudak (UKR)
Sztojan - Huber (akzeptiert)
Europameisterschaft Kombination
08.06.2013, Szombathely (HUN)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
Europameisterschaft Formationen Latein
18.05.2013, Vilnius (LIT)

Schwarz Gold Wien (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Senioren II Standard - offenes Turnier
27.04.2013, Mallorca (ESP)
Weltmeisterschaft Senioren II Standard - offenes Turnier
27.04.2013, Mallorca (ESP)
Pincsek - Carder (akzeptiert)
Scherb - Walliser (akzeptiert)
Kraus - Uhrmacher (akzeptiert)
Europameisterschaft Standard
20.04.2013, Aarhus (DEN)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
Garbuzov - Menzinger (akzeptiert)
Ronald Lechner
Europameisterschaft Latein
06.04.2013, Krasnodar (RUS)
Zaripov - Ludwig-Tchemodourova (nicht angenommen)
Alternativ: Sztojan-Huber
Garbuzov - Menzinger (akzeptiert)
Europameisterschaft Jugend Standard
29.03.2013, Cambrils (ESP)

Sommerbauer-Sturmann (verletzt)
Michael Baumann, Nationaltrainer Nachwuchs
Europameisterschaft PD Latein
23.02.2013, Moskau (RUS)
Campisi - Burghardt (akzeptiert)
Georgiev - Khablenko (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft PD Standard
10.02.2013, Bassano del Grappa (ITA)
Campisi - Burghardt (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Junioren II Latein
09.02.2013, Bassano del Grappa (ITA)
Buchner - Nikitina (akzeptiert)Zufar Zaripov
Weltmeisterschaft Senioren I Kombination - offenes Turnier
02.02.2013, Antwerpen (BEL)
Kranewitter - Kranewitter ()
Harrer - Schacherl ()
Weltmeisterschaft Senioren III Standard - offenes Turnier
01.02.2013, Antwerpen (BEL)
Novak - Novak ()
Pockberger - Pockberger ()
Rulofs - Rulofs ()
Weltmeisterschaft Senioren III Standard - offenes Turnier
01.02.2013, Antwerpen (BEL)
Arnold - Arnold ()
Hochreiter - Hochreiter ()
Kraus - Kraus ()
Lang - Lang ()
Weltmeisterschaft PD Latein over 35
16.12.2012, Meran (ITA)
Weltcup Latein
15.12.2012, Riga (LAT)
Zaripov - Ludwig-Tchemodourova (nicht angenommen)
Georgiev - Khablenko (nicht angenommen)
Sztojan-Huber (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Formationen Latein
08.12.2012, Bremen (GER)

TSC Schwarz Gold Wien (akzeptiert)
WM Standard
02.12.2012, Melbourne (AUS)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
Garbuzov - Menzinger (akzeptiert)
EC Kombination
01.12.2012, Wetzlar (GER)
Pohl - Beck (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Kombination PD
01.12.2012, Mailand (ITA)
Campisi - Burghardt (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Senioren I Latein
01.12.2012, Rouen (FRA)
Schwarz - Folladore (akzeptiert)
Harrer - Schacherl (akzeptiert)
Weltmeisterschaft Latein
17.11.2012, Wien
Zaripov - Ludwig-Tchemodourova (akzeptiert)
Georgiev - Khablenko (akzeptiert)
WM Kombination
10.11.2012, Oslo (NOR)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)Ronny Lechner
Weltmeisterschaft Latein PD
03.11.2012, Leipzig (GER)
Campisi - Burghardt (akzeptiert)
WM Jugend Kombination
27.10.2012, Moskau (RUS)
Sommerbauer - Sturmann (akzeptiert)
WC Standard
21.10.2012, Hongkong
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
Europameisterschaft PD Latein
20.10.2012, Velenje (SLO)
Raab - Wieland (erkrankt)
Europameisterschaft PD Standard
20.10.2012, Velenje (SLO)
Campisi - Burghardt (akzeptiert)
WM Senioren I Kombination
13.10.2012, Mons (BEL)
Harrer - Schacherl (akzeptiert)
WM Freestyle Latein
23.09.2012, Beijing (CHN)
Garbuzov - Menzinger (akzeptiert)
Georgiev - Khablenko (nicht angenommen)
Zaripov - Ludiwg-Tchemodourova (nicht angenommen)
WM Freestyle Standard
22.09.2012, Beijing (CHN)
Garbuzov - Menzinger (akzeptiert)
WM Jugend Latein
22.09.2012, Beijing (CHN)
Zufar Zaripov
WM Junior II Standard
22.09.2012, Kistelek (HUN)
Fus - Feher (akzeptiert)
Jasiczek - Bron (akzeptiert)
Kurt Dvorak
WM Jugend Standard
15.09.2012, Schladming (AUT)
Sommerbauer - Sturmann (akzeptiert)
EM Jugend Latein
14.08.2012, Stuttgart (GER)
Michael Herdlitzka
EC Standard
16.06.2012, Sudak (UKR)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
EC Latein
09.06.2012, Szombathely (HUN)
Garbuzov - Menzinger (akzeptiert)
EM Formationen Latein
08.05.2012, Schwechat (AUT)

TSC Schwarz Gold Wien (akzeptiert)
EM Standard
28.04.2012, Koblenz (GER)
Hackl - Krausz (akzeptiert)
Garbuzov - Menzinger (akzeptiert)
EM Latein
08.04.2012, Spanien
Georgiyev - Khablenko (akzeptiert)
Sztojan-Huber (akzeptiert)
WM Senioren I Standard
04.02.2012, Antwerpen (BEL)
Kaufmann - Kaufmann (akzeptiert)
Steinauer - Steinauer (akzeptiert)
Nominierungen vor 2012
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: