Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

Erfolge Österreichischer TanzSportler bei internationalen Meisterschaften

 

1937 WM Standard 5. Robert SKALKA & Nanni SKALKA
1948 EM Standard 2. Walter LOTTERSBERGER & Ruth LOTTERSBERGER
1951 EM Latein 2. Manfred GEYER & Inge GEYER
    4. Erich STEINER & Inge FÜRLINGER
1955 EM Latein 4. Gerhard SANDNER & Minnerl ÖCKHER
1956 EM Latein 2. Gerhard SANDNER & Minnerl SANDNER
  MEM Latein 1. Gerhard SANDNER & Minnerl SANDNER
1957 EM Latein 2. Gerhard SANDNER & Minnerl SANDNER
1958 EM Latein 2. Gerhard SANDNER & Minnerl SANDNER
1959 WM Einzeltänze (Wiener Walzer, Rumba, Samba, Paso Doble) 1. Gerhard SANDNER & Minnerl SANDNER
  EM Professionals Latein 5. Gerhard SANDNER & Minnerl SANDNER
1960 WM Latein 4. Josef JAKOB & Rosemarie JAKOB
  EM Latein 4. Josef JAKOB & Rosemarie JAKOB
  WM Professionals Latein 3. Gerhard SANDNER & Minnerl SANDNER
1961 WM Latein 4. Josef JAKOB & Rosemarie JAKOB
  WM Kombination 6. Josef JAKOB & Rosemarie JAKOB
1962 EM Standard 3. Angelo VOLPE &  Elfie SIEGL
    5. Ernst SCHWEIGHOFER & Gerti PETRITSCH
  EM Latein 2. Hans-Peter PFEIFFER & Luise PFEIFFER
  WM Standard 7. Angelo VOLPE & Elfie SIEGL
  WM Latein 2. Hans-Peter PFEIFFER & Luise PFEIFFER
  WM Kombination 4. Hans-Peter PFEIFFER & Luise PFEIFFER
1963 EM Latein 5. Hans-Peter PFEIFFER & Luise PFEIFFER
  WM Latein 5. Hans-Peter PFEIFFER & Luise PFEIFFER
1964 EM Latein 3. Hans-Peter PFEIFFER & Luise PFEIFFER
  WM Latein 5. Hans-Peter PFEIFFER & Luise PFEIFFER
1965 EM Standard 6. Heinz KERN & Helga THEISSL
1966 WM Standard 4. Werner RENZ & Renate RENZ
    6. Heinz KERN & Helga THEISSL
1967 WM Standard 4. Werner RENZ & Renate RENZ
1968 EM Standard 5. Heinz KERN & Helga THEISSL
  EM Latein 4. Heinz KERN & Helga THEISSL
  WM Standard 6. Heinz KERN & Helga THEISSL
1969 EM Standrad 6. Wolfgang STEFFL & Lorli FISCHER
  EM Latein 6. Heinz KERN & Helga THEISSL
  WC Kombination 1. Heinz KERN & Helga THEISSL
1970 EM Standard 6. Wolfgang STEFFL & Lorli FISCHER
1971 EM Standard 6. Wolfgang STEFFL & Lorli FISCHER
  EM Latein 6. Ferenc POLAI & Waltraut WINKLER
1972 EM Standard 6. Günter WIATER & Christa WIATER
1974 EM Standard 6. Günter WIATER & Christa WIATER
1975 EM Standard 5. Günter WIATER & Christa WIATER
1981 MEM Standard 7. Michael HERDLITZKA & Karin SCHLÜTER
  EM Form Latein 5. TSC Jeunesse Linz
1983 EM Formation Latein 3. TSC Jeunesse Linz
  WM Formation Latein 3. TSC Jeunesse Linz
  EM Kombination 6. Michael HERDLITZKA & Karin SCHLÜTER
1986 EM Standard 7. Manfred STIGLITZ & Sylvia HAHN
  WM Kombination 5. Manfred STIGLITZ & Sylvia HAHN
  EC Latein 5. Wolfgang DIETACHMAYR & Andrea SCHINKINGER
1987 EM Standard 5. Manfred STIGLITZ & Sylvia HAHN
  EM Kombination 5. Manfred STIGLITZ & Sylvia HAHN
1988 WC Kombination 6. Wolfgang DIETACHMAYR & Andrea SCHINKINGER
  EC Kombination 5. Wolfgang DIETACHMAYR & Andrea SCHINKINGER
1991 EC Kombination 4. Helmut und Irene HANKE
  WC Standard 7. Helmut und Irene HANKE
1992 EM Formation Latein 6. 1. Salzburger Formationsclub Rot-Weiß
1993 EM Formation Latein 6. 1. Salzburger Formationsclub Rot-Weiß
1994 EM Formation Latein 6. 1. Salzburger Formationsclub Rot-Weiß
  WM Senioren Standard 5. Anton MAX & Edeltraud GRAF
1996 EM Standard 6. Manfred ZEHENDER & Michaela HEINTZINGER
  WM Standard 6. Manfred ZEHENDER & Michaela HEINTZINGER
  Mitteleuropameisterschaft Standard 6. Christian KRENTHALLER & Agnes TWAROCH
1998 WM Jugend Kombination 6. Florian GSCHAIDER & Manuela STÖCKL
  EU Meisterschaft Standard 4. Christian KRENTHALLER & Agnes TWAROCH
2000 WM Formation Latein 7. UTSC Forum Wien
2001 EM Kombination 6. Florian GSCHAIDER & Manuela STÖCKL
  EM Formation Latein 4. UTSC Forum Wien
    6. ATK Perchtoldsdorf
  WM Kombination 6. Florian GSCHAIDER & Manuela STÖCKL
  WM Form Latein 6. UTSC Forum Wien
2002 EM Form Latein 5. UTSC Forum Wien
  WM Form Latein 6. UTSC Forum Wien
2003 WC Kombination 1. Florian GSCHAIDER & Manuela STÖCKL
  EM Kombination 6. Florian GSCHAIDER & Manuela STÖCKL
2004 EM Formation Latein 6. HSV Zwölfaxing
2005 WM Jugend Kombination 7. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  WM Kombination 6. Florian GSCHAIDER & Manuela STÖCKL
2006 WM Senioren I Standard 6. Philipp KAUFMANN & Sandra KAUFMANN
  WM Senioren II Standard 3. Walter VALENTA & Irmtraud MAURER
  EU Meisterschaft Kombination 6. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  MEM Standard 1. Roman MAYER & Siret SIILAK
  MEM Latein 1. Zufar ZARIPOV & Anna LUDWIG-TCHEMODOUROVA
2007 WM Senioren II Standard 6. Walter VALENTA & Irmtraud MAURER
  EUM Standard 6. Roman MAYER & Siret SIILAK
  EC Standard 6. Roman MAYER & Siret SIILAK
2008 EM Formation Latein 6. HSV Zwölfaxing
  WM Formation Latein 5. HSV Zwölfaxing
  WM Senioren II Standard 2. Walter VALENTA & Irmtraud MAURER
  MEM Latein 2. Sergiy GEORGIYEV & Roswitha WIELAND
  EC Latein 3. Zufar ZARIPOV & Anna LUDWIG-TCHEMODOUROVA
2009 WM Form Latein 6. HSV Zwölfaxing
  WM Senioren II Standard 2. Walter VALENTA & Irmtraud MAURER
  EC Latein 3. Zufar ZARIPOV & Anna LUDWIG-TCHEMODOUROVA
2010 WC Latein 5. Zufar ZARIPOV & Anna LUDWIG-TCHEMODOUROVA
  EC Kombination 4. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
2011 WM Formation Latein 6. HSV Zwölfaxing
  EM Formation Latein 4. HSV Zwölfaxing
    5. TSC Schwarz Gold Wien
  WC Latein 3. Zufar ZARIPOV & Anna LUDWIG-TCHEMODOUROVA
  EC Standard 5. Vladimir SLON & Bianka ZUBROWSKA
  EC Professionals Standard 4. Danilo CAMPISI & Julia BURGHARDT
2012 EM Formation Latein 5. HSV Zwölfaxing
    6. TSC Schwarz Gold Wien
  EC Professionals Latein 6. Danilo CAMPISI & Julia BURGHARDT
  WM Freestyle Latein 8. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  WM Formation Latein 5. HSV Zwölfaxing
  EC Kombination 6. Andreas POHL - Elisabeth BECK
2013 WM Showdance Standard 5. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  WM Showdance Latein 6. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  WDSG Showdance Standard 4. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  WDSG Showdance Latein 5. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  WM PD Showdance Latein 4. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  WM PD Latein 4. Zufar ZARIPOV & Anna LUDWIG-TCHEMODOUROVA
  WM PD ü35 Latein 3. Herbert und Beatrix Schöpf
  WM Formation Latein 6. HSV Zwölfaxing
  EM Formation Latein 5. HSV Zwölfaxing
    6. TSC Schwarz Gold Wien
  EC Kombination 5. Markus HACKL - Stefanie KRAUSZ
  EU - Kombination 5. Thomas GRUBER - Laura PUCHTLER
2014 WM Formation Latein 5. HSV Zwölfaxing
  WM PD Showdance Standard 2. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  WM PD Showdance Latein 2. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  EM Formationen Latein 5. HSV Zwölfaxing
    6. TSC Schwarz Gold Wien
  EM PD Showdance Standard 2. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  EM PD Showdance Latein 1. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  WC Standard 3. Vasily KIRIN & Ekaterina PROZOROVA
  EC Standard 1. Vasily KIRIN & Ekaterina PROZOROVA
2015 WM Formation Latein 5. HSV Zwölfaxing
    6. TSC Schwarz Gold Wien
  WM PD Showdance Standard 1. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
  WM PD Showdance Latein 1. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
    8. Danilo Campisi - Maja Karolina Franke
  WC Standard 3. Vasily KIRIN & Ekaterina PROZOROVA
  EC Standard 1. Vasily KIRIN & Ekaterina PROZOROVA
2016 EM PD Showdance Standard 1. Vadim GARBUZOV & Kathrin MENZINGER
    5. Danilo Campisi & Julia Burghardt
  WC Standard 4. Vasily KIRIN & Ekaterina PROZOROVA

 

World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium