Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

31.01.2015 - WDSF Antwerpen (BEL)

WDSF Open Kombi , Antwerp Diamond Cup (BEL), 30. 01. 2015, 14 Paare:
1. Mstislav Kaszakov - Alena Kazakova (RUS)
2. Adrian Esperon - Patricia Martinez (ESP)
3. Frank Zegels - Laurta Jottay (NED)
4. Nikita Gubaydullin - Elena Belousova (RUS)
5. Xavi Fonolla Sopena - Rutt Metusala (ESP)
6. David Merenguer - Juliene Carrell (FRA)
Semifinale
11. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Antwerp Diamond Cup (BEL), 31. 01. 2015, 60 Paare:
1. Pierre Payen - Isabelle Reyjal (FRA)
2. Gert Faustmann - Alexandra Kley (GER)
3. Bernhard Fuss - Sonja Fuss (GER)
4. Nikolay Palagichev - Irina Krutova (RUS)
5. Andrey Kukk - Anna Berezina (RUS)
6. Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra Ketturkat (GER)
Viertelfinale
14. Helmut Holler - Silvia Holler (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Antwerp Diamond Cup (BEL), 30. 01. 2015, 85 Paare:
1. Victor Berezin - Elena Martynenko (RUS)
2. Juerg Briner - Katharina Egli (SUI)
3. Alexander Hick - Petra-Alexandra Lessmann (GER)
4. Masayuki Imai - Yuka Imai (JAP)
5. Wolfgang Koschier - Birgit Fehrmann-Koschier (GER)
6. Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von Beyer (GER)
Semifinale
9. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
Semifinale
24. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Antwerp Diamond Cup (BEL), 30. 01. 2015, 17 Paare:
1. Angelo Brusca - Enrica Alde (ITA)
2. Bram Stelling - Ans Stelling (NED)
3. Giovanni Boccu - Federica Gualina (ITA)
4. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
5. Stephen Ko - Barbara Ko (CAN)
6. Gerard Boyer - Claude Casoli (FRA)

WDSF Rising Stars Latein , Antwerp Diamond Cup (BEL), 30. 01. 2015, 21 Paare:
1. Claudio Carneiro - Elisa Bertelloni (POR)
2. Rotaru Serban - Apatiei Daniela (ROU)
3. Dumitru Valentin Alexandru - Alexandra Leone (ROU)
4. Fabian Täschner - Darja Titowa (GER)
5. Tim Puts - Peia Prawiro-Atmodjo (NED)
6. Wjciech Potaszkin - Karen Byrne (IRL)
Semifinale
9. Christian Eichler - Michaela Fries (AUT/W)

WDSF RS Standard, Antwerp Diamond Cup (BEL), 30. 01. 2015, 16 Paare:
1. Erik Kem - Lisa Rykovski (GER))
2. Grigorij Gelfond - Isabel Tinnis (GER)
3. Dominik Stoeckl - Katharina Belz (GER)
4. Roman Shishkin - Jessica Duret (GER)
5. Ciccio Pecoraro - Jasmijn van Jole (NED)
6. Moritz Krauter - Madeline Weingaertner (GER)
Semifinale
7. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 01.02.2015
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: