Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

25.06.2017 - WDSF Alassio (ITA)

WDSF Open Latein, Alassio (ITA), 23. 06. 2017, 11 Paare:
1. Coman Eduard Florentin - Tudorache Irina Elena (ROU)
2. Antonio Mosa - Mihaela Antonova (FRA)
4. Christian Sarra - Erika Zuza (ITA)
5. Tim Grabenwöger - Cremar Natalie (AUT/W)
6. Claudio Liborio Pepi - leandra bufalino (ITA)

WDSF Jugend Open KO, Alassio (ITA), 23. 06. 2017, 10 Paare:
1. Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes (GBR)
2. Muresan Tudor - Ada Precup (ROU)
3. Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta Ejsmont (POL)
4. Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina (RUS)
5. Alexey Kapusta - Taisia Kuzina (RUS)
6. Dmitriy Shuvalov - Madina Amanzholova (KAZ)
1. Runde
7. Tim Grabenwöger - Cremar Natalie (AUT/W)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, Alassio (ITA), 23. 06. 2017, 29 Paare:
1. Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina (RUS)
2. Coman Eduard Florentin - Tudorache Irina Elena (ROU)
3. Antonio Mosa - Mihaela Antonova (FRA)
4. Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes (GBR)
5. Muresan Tudor - Ada Precup (ROU)
6. Alexey Kapusta - Taisia Kuzina (ROU)
Viertelfinale
15. Tim Grabenwöger - Cremar Natalie (AUT/W)

WDSF RS Standard, Alassio Open (ITA), 24. 06. 2017, 14 Paare:
1. Joao Carlos Costa Relha - Alicja Ciesielska (POR)
2. Matteo Milini - Martina Rossi (ITA)
3. Luca Alfani - Dolores Rea (ITA)
4. Stefano Manni - Tatiana Manni (ITA)
5. Thomas Reininger - Kristy Puusepp (AUT)
6. Roberto Garzo - Giulia Zanlorenzi (SUI)
Finale
5. Thomas Reininger - Kristy Puusepp (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Standard, Alassio (ITA), 24. 06. 2017, 11 Paare:
1. Joao Carlos Costa Relha - Alicja Ciesielska (POR)
2. Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta Ejsmont (POL)
3. Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina (RUS)
4. Kazuki Sugawara - Laura Collavizza (JPN)
5. Luca Arena - Asja Orlandini (ITA)
6. Matteo Milini - Martina Rossi (ITA)
7. Dmitriy Shuvalov - Madina Amanzholova (KAZ)
1. Runde
9. Tim Grabenwöger - Cremar Natalie (AUT/W)
12. Elias Hofer - Lisa Winkler (AUT/St)

WDSF Jugend OAK Standard, Alassio Open (ITA), 24. 06. 2017, 3 Paare:
1. Shuvalov Dmitriy - Amanzholova Madina (KAZ)
2. Facchi Davide - Bondani Nicole (ITA)
3. Hofer Elias - Winkler Lisa (AUT/St)

WDSF International Open Standard, Alassio Open (ITA), 25. 06. 2017, 36 Paare:
1. Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva (LTU)
2. Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya (LTU)
3. Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova (RUS)
4. Igor Kruglov - Anna Barbacheva (RUS)
5. Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina (RUS)
6. Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika Jaglinska (POL)
Viertelfinale
20. Thomas Reininger - Kristy Puusepp (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Standard, Alassio Open (ITA), 24. 06. 2017, 14 Paare:
1. Joao Carlos Costa Relha - Alicja Ciesielska (POR)
2. Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta Ejsmont (POL)
3. Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina (RUS)
4. Kazuki Sugawara - Laura Collavizza (JPN)
5. Luca Arena - Asja Orlandini (ITA)
6. Matteo Milini - Martina Rossi (ITA)
7. Dmitriy Shuvalov - Madina Amanzholova (KAZ)
Semifinale
9. Tim Grabenwöger - Natalie Cremar (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Alassio Open (ITA), 25. 06. 2017, 16 Paare:
1. Fabio Di Maria - Loredana Casadei (ITA)
2. Marco Fontana - Emanuela Ferrari (ITA)
3. Patrick Lemaire - Jennifer Massaro (FRA)
4. Roberto Danero - Eleonora Cicero (ITA)
5. Juergen Rodewald - Kathrin Rodewald (GER)
6. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 26.06.2017
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: