Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

25.05.2014 - WDSF Paris (FRA)

WDSF World Open Standard, Paris Dance Open (FRA), 25. 05. 2014, 51 Paare:
1. 1. Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson (DEN)
2. 2. Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna Isakovych (UKR)
3. 3. Valentin Lusin - Renata Busheeva (GER)
4. 4. Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg (DEN)
5. 5. Denis Molkov - Natalia Osyko (RUS)
6. 6. Miha Vodicar - Nadiya Bychkova (SLO)
7. 7. Giovanni Vitone - Sara Confalonieri (ITA)
Viertelfinale
21. - 22. Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Paris Dance Open (FRA), 25. 05. 2014, 34 Paare:
1. Carlo Wilmer Righero - Manuela Traversi (ITA)
2. Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea Miranda (ITA)
3. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
4. Gilles Bourguet - Sandrine Bourguet (FRA)
5. Andrey Kukk - Anna Berezina (RUS)
6. Marino Riello - Antonella Perin (ITA)
Viertelfinale
25. Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Paris Dance Open (FRA), 24. 05. 2014, 21 Paare:
1. Markus Grebe - Stephanie Grebe (GER)
2. Andrea Tozzi - Isabella Galvan (ITA)
3. Bernard Lecoeur - Anna Lecoeur (FRA)
4. Jose Mata - Solange Mata (POR)
5. Jean-Marc Delage - Christine Delage (FRA)
6. Daniel Scaravella - Isabelle Scaravella (FRA)
7. Serge Le Poittevin - Christine Schmitt (FRA)
Semifinal
8. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
Vorrunde
17. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Paris Dance Open (FRA), 24. 05. 2014, 36 Paare:
1. Thierry Batin - M-Cècile Batin (FRA)
2. Stefano Proietti - Marina Ischiboni (ITA)
3. Renato Sibillo - Anna Cartini (ITA)
4. Giovanni Di Tuoro - Sandra Rampazzo (ITA)
5. Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-Baier (GER)
6. Dieter Keppeler - Manuela Schraut-Keppeler (GER)
Viertelfinale
14. Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber (AUT/St)
15. Franz Moisl - Andrea Kappler (AUT/O)
17. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)

WDSF Senior I Open Latein, Paris Dance Open (FRA), 23. 05. 2014, 19 Paare:
1. Sergey Makarenko - Anna Makarenko (RUS)
2. Ruben Viciana Lopez - Eva Moya (ESP)
3. Michael Horstmann - Denise Heller (BEL)
4. Meik Sauer - Bianca Sauer (GER)
5. Zdenek Rezler - Eva Krejcirova (CZE)
6. Simone Mansueti - Arianna Rossi (ITA)
VR
19. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 27.05.2014
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: