Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

24.09.2017 - WDSF Zagreb (CRO)

WDSF Open KO, WDSF Croatian Trophy (CRO), 24. 09. 2017, 14 Paare:
1. Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva (RUS)
2. Ilya Chubanov - Elena Mitina (RUS)
3. Michele Albigese - Isaincu Anelise Christiana (ITA)
4. Jiri Kejzar - Barbora Koskova (CZE)
5. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)
6. Andrey Marinich - Ekaterina Korotenko (RUS)

WDSF RS Latein, WDSF Croatian Trophy (HRV), 23. 09. 2017, 20 Paare:
1. Nikolay Kolev - Ekaterini Kratira (GER)
2. Emanuele Nucciotti - Natascia Scocchi (ITA)
3. Simone Gallinella - Camilla Di Trani (ITA)
4. Andrey Marinich - Ekaterina Korotenko (RUS)
5. Roberto Pizzolo - Marta Bennato (ITA)
6. Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Göttfried (AUT/St)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, WDSF Croatian Trophy (CRO), 23. 09. 2017, 26 Paare:
1. Michele Musella - Johana Musella, (ITA)
2. Juraj Bjelac - Renata Faizerakhmanova, (CRO)
3. Jimmy Sposato - Aurora Ranvestel, (ITA)
4. Matic Vucina - Tosia Robar Zerak, (SLO)
5. Patrik Seretin - Ema Pilic, (CRO)
6. Lovro Perakovic - Lea Stanic, (SMR)
Viertelfinale
16. Felix Brand - Janine Lackner (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, WDSF Croatian Trophy (CRO), 23. 09. 2017, 9 Paare:
1. Joerg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer (GER)
2. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
3. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)

4. Roman Macek - Marjetka Friedl (SLO)
5. Cosimo Napoletano - Carmela Martelli (ITA)
6. Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova (CZE)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, WDSF Croatian Trophy (CRO), 23. 09. 2017, 15 Paare:
1. Marcello Lapi - Mara Foglietti (ITA)
2. Riccardo Ridda - Simonetta De Angelis (ITA)
3. Ivone Donello - Daniela Pupin (ITA)
4. Euro Segala - Stefania Fioravanti (ITA)
5. Arsen Jahoda - Ljubica Jahoda (CRO)
6. Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-Baier (GER)
Semifinale
11. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)
12. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)

WDSF Jugend Open Standard, WDSF Croatian Trophy (CRO), 24. 09. 2017, 19 Paare:
1. Juraj Bjelac - Renata Faizerakhmanova (CRO)
2. Semen Ezhov - Marianna Butuzova (MNE)
3. Simone Boccialoni - Greta Fiore (ITA)
4. Ville Viltok - Kristel Saarkoppel (EST)
5. Samuil Lechev - Ivandzhelina Manushkina (BUL)
6. Lovro Perakovic - Lea Stanic (SMR)
Viertelfinale
14. Elias Hofer - Lisa Winkler (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, WDSF Croatian Trophy (CRO), 24. 09. 2017, 7 Paare:
1. Cosimo Napoletano-Carmela Martelli (ITA)
2. Luca Dottori-Marina Morgantini (ITA)
3. Dietmar Sengl-Sonja Sengl (AUT/St)
4. Christia Schauer - Veronika Schauer (GER)
5. Eckhard Grosz - Gabriela Grosz (AUT/O)
6. Friedrich Königstorfer-Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, WDSF Croatian Trophy (CRO), 24. 09. 2017, 17 Paare:
1. Moreno Carnelli - Michela Saggiorato (ITA)
2. Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna Voltan (ITA)
3. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
4. Cosimo Napoletano - Carmela Martelli (ITA)
5. Renzo Segato - Giuseppina Liviero (ITA)
6. Salvatore Amico - Erica Bressan (ITA)
Semifinale
7. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
1. Runde
14. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
16. Friederich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, WDSF Croatian Trophy (CRO), 24. 09. 2017, 20 Paare:
1. Riccardo Ridda - Simonetta De Angelis (ITA)
2. Ivone Donello - Daniela Pupin (ITA)
3. Marcello Lapi - Mara Foglietti (ITA )
4. Edoardo Claudio Fogli - Clara Giovanna Cirasa (ITA)
5. Mauro Rocca - Marzia Pelosi (ITA)
6. Arsen Jahoda - Ljubica Jahoda (CRO)
1. Runde
16. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)
17. Stefan Mezera - Sonja Mezera (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 25.09.2017
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: