Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

24.04.2016 - WDSF Budapest (HUN)

WDSF International Open Latein, Budapest Open (HUN), 24. 04. 2016, 70 Paare:
1. Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina (HUN)
2. Artur Balandin - Anna Salita (GER)
3. Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana Odikadze (ISR)
4. Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Malika Dzumaev (GER)
5. Tomas Tanka - Dominika Feketova (SVK)
6. Alexey Polovnikov - Maria Potemkina (RUS)
Semifinale
8. Hunor Sebesi - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
17. Christoph Holczik - Eva Fus (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Budapest (HUN), 24. 04.2016, 27 Paare:
1. Gert Faustmann - Alexandra Kley (GER)
2. Csiszar Ferenc - Oberhuber Monika (HUN)
3. Marino Riello - Antonella Perin (ITA)
4. Helmut Holler - Silvia Holler (AUT/St)
5. Enrico Pratesi - Mariella Landini (ITA)
6. Paun Bogdan-Mihail - Simion-Matatko Marilena (ROU)
Semifinale
9. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
10. Hannes Teichmann - Alexandra Schreckhas (AUT/W)

Semifinale
20. Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz (AUT/W)

WDSF International Open Standard, Budapest (HUN), 23. 04. 2016, 51 Paare:
1. Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva (LTU)
2. Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova (AUT/W)
3. Paolo Campigotto - Petre Alina (ROU)
4. Edgars Linis - Eliza Ancane (LTV)
5. Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja Novoselov-Schulz (GER)
6. Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic (CRO)
Semifinale
20. Vaclav Malek - Catharina Dvorak (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Latein, Budapest (HUN), 23. 04.2016, 10 Paare:
1. Kovacs Mate - Makai Zsuzsa (HUN)
2. Szantho Peter - Juhasz-Szantho Szilvia (HUN)
3. Lubos Nevrla - Petra Pistecka (CZE)
4. Peter Psenak - Drahoslava Psenakova (SLO)
5. Zbynek Deyl - Martina Deylova (CZE)
6. Kiss Mihaly - Farkas Monika (HUN)
1. Runde
9. Thomas Tscherne - Elisabeth Schögler (AUT/St)
10. Ulf Thalhammer - Anja Kurka (AUT/W)


WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Budapest (HUN), 23. 04.2016, 10 Paare:
1. Kiss Mihaly - Farkas Monika (HUN)
2. Lorenzo Urbani - Monica Divo (ITA)
3. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
4. Hendryk Schwarz - Martina Folladore (AUT/T)

5. Jose Maria Carbonell Ojeda - Maria Jose Munoz Criado (ESP)
6. Marko Orehek - Natja Orehek (SLO)
1. Runde
9. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Budapest (HUN), 23. 04.2016, 27 Paare:
1. Josef Stehlik - Eva Stehlikova (CZE)
2. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
3. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/W)

4. Jiri Cech - Zina Cechova (CZE)
5. Marius Torka - Barbara Torka (GER)
6. Sergio Gritti - Francesca Filippini (ITA)
Semifinale
9. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler (AUT/)
10. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)
12. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)

Viertelfinale
14. Herbert Lenz - Eva Lenz (AUT/Lenz (AUT/W)
16. Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz (AUT/W)
19. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
22. Joachim Leisch - Monika Leisch-Kiesl (AUT/O)
23. Martin Zinsler - Eva Dvorak (AUTW)

 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 24.04.2016
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: