Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

21.10.2018 - WDSF Almere (NLD)

WDSF Jugend RS Latein, Holland Master Rembrandt Cup 2018 (NLD), 19. 10. 2018, 24 Paare:
1. Rene Libera - Nadja Spalek GER
2. Georgi Enchev - Polina Shvab BUL
3. Lukasz Piekarski - Larissa Sneek NED
4. Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash KAZ
5. Massimiliano Monda - Andreana Camodeca GEO
6. Carmelo Foresti - Angelica Italiano MLT
1. Runde
21. Raphael David Wšlfling - Kim Marie Heinzmann (AUT/St)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, Holland Master Rembrandt Cup 2018 (NLD), 19. 10. 2018, 21 Paare:
1. Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova RUS
2. Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena Salugaite LTU
3. Lev Malgin - Polina Slinkova RUS
4. Mathias Nyborg - Sandra Thrane Kruse Andreasen DEN
5. Erik Wittenbeck - Andrea Fagin GER
6. Dmitri Borovski - Alisa Alexandrova FIN
Viertelfinale
21. Raphael David Wšfling - Kim Marie Heinzmann (AUT/St)

WDSF RS Latein, Holland Master Rembrandt Cup 2018 (NLD), 19. 10. 2018, 24 Paare:
1. Rene Libera - Nadja Spalek GER
2. Georgi Enchev - Polina Shvab BUL
3. Lukasz Piekarski - Larissa Sneek NED
4. Yeldan Tleubergenov - Yana Bogash KAZ
5. Massimiliano Monda - Andreana Camodeca GEO
6. Carmelo Foresti - Angelica Italiano MLT
Semifinale
8. Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Gšttfried (AUT/St)
1. Runde
21. Raphael David Wšfling - Kim Marie Heinzmann (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Holland Master Rembrandt Cup 2018 (NLD), 19. 10. 2018, 43 Paare:
1. Slawek Lukawczyk - Janine-Nicole Desai (GBR)
2. Jordi Mayral Esteban - Eva Aguilera Llobera (ESP)
3. Stefano Santucci - Verusca Pallini (ITA)
4. Cosimo Napoletano - Carmela Martelli (ITA)
5. Robrecht Krikilion - Nadia Schepens (BEL)
6. Massimo Onorati - Iva Piani (ITA)
Viertelfinale
16. Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Holland Master Rembrandt Cup 2018 (NLD), 19. 10. 2018, 33 Paare:
1. Luciano Ceruti - Rosa Nuccia Capello (ITA)
2. Alessandro Barbone - Patrizia Flamini (ITA)
3. Armando Pelosi - Donata Annaratone (ITA)
4. Thomas Kreuels - Annette Kreuels (GER)
5. Franz Steinbichler- Ria Steinbichler (AUT/V)
6. Paul Vanderul - Nini Kuypers BEL

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Holland Master Rembrandt Cup 2018 (NLD), 19. 10. 2018, 44 Paare:
1. Juerg Briner - Katharina Egli (SUI)
2. Sergio Gritti - Francesca Filippini (ITA)
3. Horst Beckmann - Patricia Beckmann (GER)
4. Paolo Tesi - Roberta Corrieri (ITA)
5. Salvatore Imbellone - Loredana De Zio (ITA)
6. Albert Rommel - Andrea Rommel (GER)
7. Bosco Novak - Corinne Novak (GBR)
Semifinale
8. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/N)
9. Robert Dub - Sylvia SchŠfer-Nouza (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Holland Master Rembrandt Cup 2018 (NLD), 21. 10. 2018, 27 Paare:
1. Juerg Briner - Katharina Egli (SUI) 2. Sergio Gritti - Francesca Filippini (ITA) 3. Angelo Bianco - Flavia Gagliano (ITA) 4. Salvatore Imbellone - Loredana De Zio (ITA) 5. Horst Beckmann - Patricia Beckmann (GER) 6. Albert Rommel - Andrea Rommel (GER) Semifinale
7. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/N)
9. Robert Dub - Sylvia SchŠfer-Nouza (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 22.10.2018
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: