Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

21.06.2015 - WDSF Szeged (HUN)

WDSF International Open Latein, Szeged (HUN), 20. 06. 2015, 39 Paare:
1. Ionut Alexandru Miculescu / Andra Pacurar (ROM)
2. Pavel Silantiev / Alisa Sadovnikova (RUS)
3. Stefan Grigore / Laura Filipescu (ROM)
4. Hunor Sebesi / Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)
5. Balazs Nagymihaly / Agnes Szalai (HUN)
6. Ilya Mazurov / Vasilina Belomestnova (RUS)
Viertelfinale
15. Michael Kaufmann _ Katrin Kallus (AUT/St)

WDSF Junioren II Open Latein, Szeged (HUN), 20. 06. 2015, 21 Paare:
1. Matej Svoboda - Anna Stareckova (CZE)
2. Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra (HUN)
3. Mikhail Bukata - Katsiaryna Shymanskaya (BLR)
4. Stefano La Manna - Martina Spiantini (ITA)
5. Jan Karban - Anna Riebauerova(CZE)
6. Jakub Bruck - Katerina Certekova (CZE)
Vorrunde
19. Raphael Nast - Victgoria Nast (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Szeged (HUN), 20. 06. 2015, 15 Paare:
1. Ivone Donello - Daniela Pupin (ITA)
2. Lubor Hala - Sarka Halova (CZE)
3. Csiszar Ferenc - Debreczeni Tunde (HUN)
4. Salvatore Imbellone - Loredana De Zio (ITA)
5. Andrey Yushev - Elena Yusheva (RUS)
6. Anton Marcek - Jana Marcekova (SVK)
Semifinale
11. Walter Valenta - Sylvia Vogler (AUT/W)
12. Ernst Heger - Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz (AUT/W)


WDSF RS Latein, Szeged(HUN), 21. 06. 2015, 18 Paare:
1. Vitali Nestsiarovich - Yana Nestsiarovich (Belarus)
2. Marko Vasiljevic - Marija Skrbic (Serbia)
3. Erdelyi Szilard Denes - Zofia Juhas (Serbia)
4. Sergio Lo Bascio - Michaela Komorova (Slovakia)
5. Kiraly Mark - Lissak Laura (Hungary)
6. Szeles Andras - Meszlenyi Viktoria (Hungary)
Semifinale
7. David Steindl - Lydia Kager (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Szeged (HUN), 21. 06. 2015, 7 Paare:
1. Kemeny Tamas - Princz Nora (HUN)
2. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W) (br> 3. Horti Arpad - Fekete Krisztina
4. Rastislav Pupik - Marie Dolezelova (SVK)
> 5. Orosz Laszlo - Kiraly Marianna (HUN)
6. Christian Schauer - Veronika Schauer (GER)
7. Walter Valenta - Sylvia Vogler (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Szeged (HUN), 21. 06. 2015, 14 Paare:
1. Kranicz Jozsef - Dobo Erika (HUN)
2. Jiri Cech - Zina Cechova (CZE)
3. Emilio Villodres - Montserrat Estall (ESP)
4. Alfredo Anselmi - Anna Maria Pietrobelli (ITA)
5. Marius Torka - Barbara Torka (GER)
6. Antonino Restivo - Rossella Stucchi (ITA)
Semifinale
7. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
9. Ernst Heger - Michaela Elisabeth Kainz (AUT/W)
11. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)

Vorrunde
14. Roland Hochreiter - Brigitte Hochreiter (AUT/N)
 

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 21.06.2015
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: