Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

18-08.2018 - WDSF Schladming (AUT)

WDSF Senior I Standard, Schladming (AUT), 18. 08. 2018, 22 Paare:
1. Ignazio Grignani - Ilaria Gianfranchi (ITA)
2. Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)
3. Robert Rothmiller - Yvonne Rothmiller (GER)
4. Gwenael Longuet - Laetitia Deplano (FRA)
5. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
6. Jurgen Weibert - Olga Weibert (GER)
Semifinale
8. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
1. Runde
14. Herbert Schrammel - Katharina Ertas-Ferstl (AUT/S)
16. Toni Haselberger - Martina Gansterer (AUT/W)
17. Rainer Stropek - Karin Huber (AUT/O)

18. Andreas Seiringer - Eveline Kopt (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior II Standard, Schladming (AUT), 18. 08. 2018, 26 Paare:
1. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
2. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
3. Bernhard Fuss - Sonja Fuss (GER)
4. Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna Voltan (ITA)
5. Jurgen Weibert - Olga Weibert (GER)
6. Giacomo Mini - Carmine Banti (ITA)
Semifinale
7. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
8. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
15. Michael Schčtz - Petra Schčtz (AUT/O)
16. Toni Haselberger - Martina Gansterer (AUT/W)
19. Michael Vejda - Alexandra Hartner (AUT/W)


WDSF Senior III Standard, Schladming (AUT), 18. 08. 2018, 55 Paare:
1. Josef Stehlik - Eva Stehlikova (CZE)
2. Ivone Donello - Daniela Pupin (ITA)
3. Juerg Briner - Katharina Egli (SUI)
4. Jaroslav Zeman - Petra Zemanova (CZE)
5. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/N)
6. Michael Gross - Regina Gross (GER)
Viertelfinale
14. - 15. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza (AUT/W)
14. - 15. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs (AUT/W)
20. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
23. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)


WDSF Senior IV Standard, Schladming (AUT), 18. 08. 2018, 15 Paare:
1. Alfredo Anselmi - Anna Maria Pietrobelli (ITA)
2. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kuegler (AUT/W)
3. Giovanni Boccu - Federica Gualina (ITA)
>4. Franz Steinbichler - Maria Steinbichler (AUT/V)
5. Jaap Willemstein - Marianne Willemstein (NED)
6. Hartmann Waldner - Margit Felderer (ITA)
Viertelfinale
12. Franz Prandtstetter - Elisabeth Prandtstetter (AUT/N)
1. Runde
15. Gerhard Heraut - Hanna Holkup (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Latein, Schladming (AUT), 18. 08. 2018, 9 Paare:
1. Gwenael Longuet - Laetitia Deplano (FRA)
2. Milcho Petrov - Desislava Yovelinova (BUL)
3. Marc Becker - Nicole Giersbeck (GER)
4. Markus Schwarz - Karin Martina Greiner (AUT/T)
5. Jan Zaminer - Muna Brisam-Zaminer (GER)
6. Antonio Humski - Marina Humski (CRO)

WDSF Senior II Latein, Schladming (AUT), 18. 08. 2018, 16 Paare:
1. Marc Becker - Nicole Giersbeck (GER)
2. Markus Schwarz - Karin Martina Greiner (AUT/T)
3. Andreas Krause - Karin Saleina (GER)
4. Aurelio Grassi - Rizzi Aurora (ITA)
5. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
6. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
Semifinale
12. Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler (AUT/T)
1. Runde
15. Peter Hemmelmayr - Andrea Hemmelmayr (AUT/W)
16. Gerold Steurer - Monika Maier (AUT/K)


BRANTNER Peter, BP / 19.08.2018
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: