Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

12.09.2015 - WDSF Bratislava (SVK)

WDSF SEN I Open Latein, Bratislava (SVK), 12. 09. 2015, 13 Paare:
1. Zdenek Rezler - Eva Krejcirova (CZE)
2. Szantho Peter - Juhasz-Szantho Szilvia (HUN
3. Peter Psenak - Drahoslava Psenakova (SVK)
4. Zbynek Deyl - Martina Deylova (CZE)
5. Jan Beranek - Pavla Berankova (CZE)
6. Libor Vybral - Zuzana Polesova (CZE)
Vorrunde
9. Ulf Thalhammer - Anja Kurka (AUT/W)
11. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
13. Alexander Stoiber - Regina Sterbik (AUT/W)


WDSF SEN II Open Latein, Bratislava (SLO), 12. 09. 2015, 8 Paare:
1. Kiss Mihaly - Farkas Monika (HUN)
2. Frantisek Beres - Miriam Beresova (SVK)
3. Gabriele Camagna - Simona Oddone (ITA)
4. Karl-Heinz Schweiger - Olga Karoulis-Schweiger (GER)
5. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
6. Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova (CZE)

WDSF SEN II Open Standard, Bratislava (SVK), 12. 09. 2015, 32 Paare:
1. Alan Sivieri - Monica Rainieri (ITA)
2. Hannes Teichmann - Alexandra Schreckhas (AUT/W)
3. Helmut Holler - Silvia Holler (AUT/ST)

4. James Zimri - Chrystal Lucas (RSA)
5. Robert Preininger - Simona Preininger (SLO)
6. Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova (CZR)
Semifinale
8. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
16. - 18. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/W)
16. - 18. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)
20. Dietmar Brader - Andrea Brader (AUT/W)
21. Karl Tscheppen - Eva Tscheppen (AUT/W)
22. Michael Raschka - Brigitte Raschka (AUT/W)


WDSF RS Standard, Slovak Open Championships (SVK), 13. 09. 2015, 19 Paare:
1. Diago Gibilterra - Roberta Cardone (ITA)
2. Yaroslav Semenenko - Ewa Sitarz (POL)
3. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)
4. David Kozow - Karolina Kozow (POL)
5. Nedas Mejeras - Benita Kvietkauskaite (LTU)
6. Gabriele Cassai - Sofia Galoppi (ITA)
Vorrunde
10. Thomas Reininger - Kristy Puusepp (AUT/W)
13. Anton Betnev - Jacqueline Mokrzycki (AUT/N)
19. Andreas Weiner - Eva Klambauer (AUT/N)


WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Slovak Open Championships (SVK), 13. 09. 2015, 15 Paare:
1. Kemeny Tamas - Princz Nora (HUN)
2. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
3. Tomas Rimkus - Nerija Surblyte (LTU)
4. Marek Ponca - Ewa Ponca (SLO)
5. Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar Ceklova (CZE)
6. Philipp Kaufmann - Sandra Kaufmann (AUT/W)
Vorrunde
13. Mario Ninaus - Friederike Ninaus (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Slovak Open Championships (SVK), 13. 09. 2015, 24 Paare:
1. Hans Stork - Ans Stork (USA)
2. Dirk Keller - Heidemarie Schulz (GER)
3. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
4. Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-Baier (GER)
5. Michele Tramutola - Daniela Cabrini (ITA)
6. Giuseppe Salgaro - Nicoletta Slemer (ITA)
Semifinale
9. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler (AUT/)
10. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
12. Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber (AUT/)
13. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)

Vorrunde
15. - 16. Anton Novak - Susanna Novak (AUT/W)
15. - 16. Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch (AUT/W)
17. Josef Kronschläger - Evelyn Kronschläger (AUT/O)
19. Herbert Lenz - Eva Lenz (AUT/W)
24. Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth Pongracz (AUT/W)


WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Slovak Open Championships (SVK), 13. 09. 2015, 14 Paare:
1. Giovanni Boccu - Federica Gualina (ITA)
2. Bohumil Cech - Pavla Cechova (CZE)
3. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
4. Hans-Wolfgang Scheuer - Angelika Scheuer (GER)
5. Carmine Bovio - Rosa Cuttone (ITA)
6. Marcel Erne - Birgit Suhr-Erne (GER)
Semifinale
11. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 13.09.2015
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: