Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

10.09.2017 - WDSF Bratislava (SVK)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Slovak Open Championships (SVK), 08. 09. 2017, 24 Paare:
1. Ivone Donello - Daniela Pupin (ITA)
2. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
3. Jaroslav Zeman - Petra Zemanova (CZE)
4. Dirk Keller - Heidemarie Schulz (GER)
5. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
6. Claude Maccelli - Daniela Amerini (ITA)
Semifinale
9.Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
10. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kuegler (AUT/W)

1. Runde
13. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/W)
14. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)
15. Martin Zinsler - Eva Dvorak (AUT/W)
17. Walter Valenta - Sylvia Vogler (AUT/W )
18. Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny (AUT/W)
20. Josef Wiener - Eva-Maria Wiener (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Slovak Open Championships (SVK), 08. 09. 2017, 16 Paare:
1. Helmut Weber - Felizitas Weber (AUT/O)
2. Bohumil Cech - Pavla Cechova (CZE)
3. Klaus Kast - Irene Kast (GER)
4. Massimo Galli - Fiorella Fossati (ITA)
5. Kurt Mangard - Helga Mangard (AUT/V)
6. Wolfgang Drewitz - Eva-Mary Kohn (GER)
1. Runmde
16. Rudolf Gutmann - Monika Gutmann (AUT/N)

WDSF Open Standard, Slovak Open Championships (SVK), 09. 09. 2017, 55 Paare:
1. Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva (RUS)
2. Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova (RUS)
3. Artem Terekhov - Anna Aseeva (RUS)
4. Ergo Lukk - Baile Orb (EST)
5. Matteo Cicchitti - Simona Brecikova (SVK)
6. Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina (RUS)
Viertelfinale
19. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Latein, Slovak Open Championships (SVK), 09. 09. 2017, 14 Paare:
1. Lubos Nevrla - Petra Pistecka (CZE)
2. Szantho Peter - Juhasz-Szantho Szilvia (HUN)
3. Timar Attila - Szalontai Kata (HUN)
4. Zbynek Deyl - Martina Deylova CZE)
5. Peter Psenak - Drahoslava Psenakova (SVK)
6. Josef Kukan - Barbora Kukan (CZE)
1. Runde
14. Alexander Stoiber - Stephanie Bäuerle (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Slovak Open (SVK), 09. 09. 2017, 40 Paare:
1. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
2. Antonino Arena - Elga Farnesi (ITA)
3. Alan Sivieri - Monica Rainieri (ITA)
4. Konstantin Maletz - Corina Maletz (GER)
5. Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam Pfeiffer (GER)
6. Oberdan Denti - Mariateresa Cilloni (ITA)
Semifinale
8. Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-Zajic (AUT/W)
11. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, Slovak Open (SVK), 10. 09. 2017, 62 Paare:
1. Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khutina (RUS)
2. Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana Litvin (ISR)
3. El Giovanni Cena - Maddalena Giai Baudissard (ITA)
4. Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia Philipchuk (RUS)
5. Jimmy Sposato - Aurora Ranvestel (ITA)
6. Mark Richard Jurna - Lisette Metsalu (EST)
Viertelfinale
23. Tim Grabenwöger - Natalie Cremar (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Slovak Open (SVK), 10. 09. 2017, 26 Paare:
1. Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka Pribylova (CZE)
2. Tomas Rimkus - Nerija Surblyte (LTU)
3. Vojtech Sidorin - Tereza Bezpalcova (CZE)
4. Anthony Chong - Gloria Chien (CAN)
5. Martin Karel - Monika Simonova (SVK)
6. Richard Botik - Alice Pokorna (CZE)
Viertelfinale
13. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
17. Mario Ninaus - Friederike Ninaus (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Slovak Open (SVK), 10. 09. 2017, 17 Paare:
1. Timo Lindfors - Ekaterina Krutovskaya-Kauppinen FIN
2. Frantisek Beres - Miriam Beresova SVK
3. Kiss Mihaly - Farkas Monika HUN
4. Oleg Eskov - Julia Mikhina RUS
5. Achim Hobl - Kerstin Hahn GER
6. Joerg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer GER
Semifinale
8. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
1. Runde
14. Helmut Lux - Simone Dulies (AUT/W)
17. Rono Alam - Alexandra Schmidt (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 11.09.2017
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: