Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

07.09.2014 - WDSF Bratislava (SVK)

WDSF Open JUN II Latein, Bratislava open (SVK), 07. 09. 2014, 27 Paare:
1. Kirill Nikolaev - Marina Makarenko (RUS)
2. Jurica Kavran - Tihana Vusic (CRO)
3. Filip Kucman - Terezia Valeria Ziffova (SVK)
4. Stan Alexandru Ioan Marian - Popa Maria Diana (ROU)
5. Nagy Mark - Voros Liza (HUN)
6. Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart (SVK)
Vorrunde
23. Rares Banu - Janine Lackner (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Slovak Open Championship (SVK), 07. 09. 2014, 23 Paare:
1. Roman Kytka - Sarka Hesova (CZK)
2. Kemeny Tamas - Princz Nora (HUN)
3. Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar Ceklova (CZK)
4. Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz (AUT/W)
5. Simon Sorin Dumitru - Constantinescu Florentina (ROM)
6. Roman Vseticka - Martina Jalovecka (CZK)
Semifinale
7. Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Steinauer (AUT/N)
Vorrunde
13. Hannes Teichmann - Alexandra Schreckhas (AUT/W)
14. Roland Harrer - Camilla Mader (AUT/O)
17. Nikolaus Salzer - Barbara Dyerl (AUT/W)
20. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)


WDSF Senior I Open Latein, Bratislava open (SVK), 07. 09. 2014, 11 Paare:
1. Zdenek Rezler - Eva Krejcirova (CZE),
2. Simon Sorin Dumitru - Constantinescu Florentina (ROU)
3. Duarte Sousa - Elisabete Pera (POR)
4. Frantisek Beres - Miriam Beresova
5. Jiri Belohlavek - Romana Motlova (SVK)
6. Peter Psenak - Drahoslava Psenakova (SVK)
Vorrunde
10. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
11. Stefan Wrbka - Rie Iwaki (AUT/W)


WDSF Senior II Open Latein, Bratislava (SVK), 06. 09. 2014, 8 Paare:
1. Frantisek Beres - Miriam Beresova (SVK)
2. Joerg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer (GER)
3. Karl-Heinz Schweiger - Olga Karoulis-Schweiger (GER)
4. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
5. Stefano Proietti - Marina Ischiboni (ITA)
6. Martin Branc - Renate Branc (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Bratislava Open (SVK), 06. 09. 2014, 41 Paare:
1. Vittorio Bramati - Silvia Martorelli (ITA)
2. Josef Stehlik - Eva Stehlikova (CZE)
3. Alan Sivieri - Monica Rainieri (ITA)
4. Giuseppe TZrappolini - Robverta Alessi (ITA)
5. Marino Riello - Antonella Perin (ITA)
6. Hannes Teichmann - Alexandra Schreckhas (AUT/W)
Semifinale
7. Helmut Holler - Silvia Holler (AUT/St)
12. Walter Valenta - Sylvia Vogler (AUT/W)

Viertelfinale
16. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schäfer-Nouza (AUT/W)
21.-23. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/W)
21.-23. Gerhard Sztasek - Karin Lepedat (AUT/W)
24. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)


WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Bratislava Open (SVK), 06. 09. 2014, 39 Paare:
1. Stefano Proietti - Marina Ischiboni (ITA)
2. Bruno Lazzareschi - Ida Zotta (ITA)
3. Duilio Castelli - Paola Patrizi (ITA)
4. Mauro Vomiero - Dora Zaetta (ITA)
5. Alfredo Anselmi - Anna Maria Pietrobelli (ITA)
6. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
17. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
19. - 20. Anton Novak - Susanne Novad (AUT/W)
19. - 20. Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler (AUT/W)
22. Theodor Rulofs - Eva Rulofs (AUT/W)
24. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)


WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Bratislava Open (SVK), 06. 09. 2014, 5 Paare:
1. Giuseppe Iannazzi - Silvana Uzzoli (ITA)
2. Vladimir Jakubec - Jaruska Jakubcova (GER)
3. Peter Kielhauser - Renate Kielhauser (AUT/W)
4. Jan Pincsek - Edith Carder-Pincsek (AUT/V)

5. Kralik Janos - Kralik Janosne (HUN)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 07.09.2014
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: