Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

06.12.2014 - WDSF Maribor (SVN)

WDSF Open JUN II Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 07. 12. 2014, 38 Paare:
1. Denis Gudovskiy - Megija Dana Morite (LAT)
2. Stanislav Mazur - Elizaveta Denisova (RUS)
3. Jurica Kavran - Tihana Vusic (CRO)
4. Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart (SLO)
5. Nikita Velma - Polina Beloedova (RUS)
6. Jaka Podgorsek - Katarina Matus (SLO)
Viertelfinale
19. Christopher R. Mihut - Celsea Roatis-Iacob (AUT/St)

WDSF RS Latein, Maribor Open (SVN), 06. 12. 2014, 61 Paare:
1. Tomas Gal - Marketa Dostalova (CZE)
2. Vaclav Masaryk - Klara Chovancikova(CZE)
3. Sergiu Maruster - Alina Grozea (GER)
4. Hans Christian Kogsboll - Winding Charlotte Larsen (DEN)
5. Tim Treven - Nika Stefanic (SLO)
6. Nikolay Kolev - Lora Dankova (BUL)
Semifinale
11. Michael Kaufmann - Katrin Kallus (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Maribor Open (SVN), 06. 12. 2014, 56 Paare:
1. Alberto Belometti - Barbara Pini (ITA)
2. Moreno Carnelli - Michela Saggiorato (ITA)
3. Pierre Payen - Isabelle Reyjal France
4. Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva (RUS)
5. Armando Nespoli - Natalia Gualandris (ITA)
6. Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea Miranda (ITA)
Semifinale
10.  Helmut Holler - Silvia Holler (AUT/St)
Viertelfinale
19. Michael Schütz - Petra Schütz (AUT/O)


WDSF SEN IV Open Standard , Maribor (SVN), 06. 12. 2014, 6 Paare:
1. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
2. Giovanni Boccu - Federica Dualina (ITA)
3. Giuseppe Iannazzi - Silvana Uzzoli (ITA)
4. Cor Ronda - Sophie Ronda (NED)
5. Daniele Zorzi - Bruna Franco (ITA)
6. Silvano Saccon - Nadia Petejan (ITA)

WDSF JUG Open Standard , Maribor (SVN), 05. 12. 2014, 39 Paare:
1. Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna Isakovich (RUS)
2. Alexey Lebedev - Ekaterina Gorodetskaya (RUS)
3. Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana Morite (LTU)
4. Dmitry Pozdniakov - Oxana Berestova (RUS)
5. Jure Bergant - Ana Mesec (SLO)
6. Ziga Tantegel - Nusa Crnko (SLO)
Semifinale
22. Dominik Fus - Sarah Plutzar (AUT/W)

WDSF SEN II Open Latein , Maribor (SVN), 05. 12. 2014, 9 Paare:
1. Jean-Hugues Henneghien - Eun-Sook Scherf (BEL)
2. Jörg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer (GER)
3. Hendryk Schwarz - Martina Folladore (AUT/T)
4. Cosimo Napoletano - Carmela Martelli (ITA)
5. Marko Orehek - Natja Orehek (SLO)
6. Andrey Ivanov - Anna Ivanova (MNE)
Vorrunde
8. Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder (AUT/W)
9. Hans Mistelberger - Gertrude Kopp (AUT/W)


WDSF SEN III Open Standard , Maribor (SVN), 05. 12. 2014, 32 Paare:
1. Roberto Furlan - Daniela Satin (ITA)
2. Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von Beyer (GER)
3. Jürg Briner - Katharina Egli (HSUI)
Silvio Bettinelli - Cinzia Del Santo (ITA)
Marius Torka - Barbara Torka (GER)
Semifinale
11. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
13. Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber (AUT/St)
18. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
21. Günter Engel - Erika Engel (AUT/St)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 07.12.2014
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: