Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

06.10.2019 - WDSF Ostrava (CZE)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, Ostrava Open (CZE), 05. 10. 2019, 46 Paare:
1. Marian Hlavac - Tereza Maturova (CZE)
2. Hubert Krysztofinski - Maja Malczak (POL)
3. Jakub Zima - Angelina Nedbailo (CZE)
4. Hubert Raczek - Magdalena Kowalska (POL)
5. Tim Grabenwšger - Natalie Cremar (AUT/W)
6. Mario Kirsner - Adela Golombova (CZE)

WDSF RS Latein, WDSF Open Ostrava (CZE), 06. 10. 2019, 16 Paare:
1. Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla Anuszkiewicz (POL)
2. Norbert Czerski - Celina Balon (POL)
3. Alberto De Zotti - Marina Dal Cason (ITA)
4. Alexander Chaustov - Maike Finke (GER)
5. Dawid Soltys - Aleksandra Nowina-Konopka (POL)
6. Juraj Pavlicko - Tereza Durtova (SVK)
Semifinale
7. Gabriel Reikl - Julia …sterreicher (AUT/W)

WDSF RS Standard, Ostrava Open (CZE), 05. 10. 2019, 13 Paare:
1. Kacper Greczynski - Natalia Dabrowska (POL)
2. Daniil Bochkarev - Alisa Dupik (EST)
3. Aleksander Grieger - Hanna Maciejewska (POL)
4. Przemyslaw Walisiak - Katarzyna Pres (POL)
5. Filip Gwizdz - Karolina Jagla (POL)
6. Dawid Soltys - Aleksandra Nowina-Konopka (POL)
Semifinale
9. Thomas Weiner - Stefanie Kargl (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior IV Open Standard, Ostrava Open (CZE), 05. 10. 2019, 6 Paare:
1. Manfred Kerschner - Monika KŸgler (AUT/W)
2. Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honova (CZE)
3. Josef Mikulka - Marie Mikulkova (CZE)
4. Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz (AUT/W)
5. Jan Vymetal - Aurelle Vymetalova (CZE)
6. Peter Valecko - Valeckova (CZE)

WDSF International Open Standard, WDSF Int. Open Ostrava (CZE), 06. 10. 2019, 42 Paare:
1. Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana Karpova (RUS)
2. Bartosz Lugowski - Olivia Popek (POL)
3. Gabrielius Vaikasas - Klaudia Grabowska (POL)
4. Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz (POL)
5. Martin Mestek - Anna Stareckova (CZE)
6. Joao Relha - Alicja Ciesielska (POR)
Semifinale
9. Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer (AUT/W)
Viertelfinale
23. Thomas Reininger - Viktorija Gopko (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, WDSF Open Ostrava (CZE), 06. 10. 2019, 12 Paare:
1. Fabian Wendt - Anne Steinmann (GER)
2. Martin Cech - Katerina Cechova (CZE)
3. Petr Bayerle - Barbora Snajderova (CZE)
4. Pasquale Maiello - Iveta Vargova (SVK)
5. Martin Karel - Monika Simonova (SVK)
6. Linar Siraziev - Tatiana Borisovskaya (RUS)
1. Runde
7. Jšrg KŸgler - Eva Maria Hundstorfer (AUT/O)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, WDSF Int. Open Ostrava (CZE), 06. 10. 2019, 13 Paare:
1. Emil Gajda - Dorota Gajda (POL)
2. Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova (SVK)
3. Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honova (CZE)
4. Michael Pauser - Claudia Molecz (AUT/N)
5. Roman Fajkus - Monika Fajkusova (CZE)
6. Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza (AUT/W)
Semifinale
9. Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny (AUT/W)
1. Runde
13. Martin Zinsler - Eva Dvorak (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 09.10.2019
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation
World DanceSport Federation
SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: