Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

05.11.2017 - WDSF Györ (HUN)

WDSF Jugend Open Latein, Györ open (HUN), 04. 11. 2017, 26 Paare:
1. Ionascu Ioan-Adrian - Tarnavean Ilinca Ioan (ROU)
2. Szabo Abel Zsombor - Bokodi Panna (HUN)
3. Alexander Kalist - Karolina Kourilova (CZE)
4. Novak Istvan - Sebesi Daniella (HUN)
5. Somoskoi Laszlo - Pos Polet (HUN)
6. Mozer Adrian - Levai Doroti (HUN)
Semifinale
10. Felix Brand - Janine Lackner (AUT/)
Viertelfinale
18. Casper Kopec - Magdalena Trepa (AUT/W)

WDSF Junioren II Latein, Györ open (HUN), 04. 11. 2017, 18 Paare:
1. Simon Kralicek - Nela Koskova (CZE)
2. Jakub Zaoralek - Barbora Kolmanova (CZE)
3. Gorgan David Daniel - Barna Nicole - Vanessa (ROU)
4. Daniel Boruvka - Barbora Boruvkova (CZE)
5. Hartlein Akos - Farkas Greta Eva (HUN)
6. Hollo Patrik - Perendi Dorottya (HUN)
1. Runde
13. Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Rebecca Spielmann (AUT/N)

WDSF Senioren II Latein, Györ open (HUN), 04. 11. 2017, 5 Paare:
1. Tomasz Kucharczyk - Roza Kucharczyk (POL)
2. Andreas Mehl - Caroline Mehl (AUT/W)
3. Petr Florian - Michaela Florianova (CZE)
4. Domenico Lamparelli - Vincenza Parisi (ITA)
5. Axel Grabmeier - Renate Grabmeier-Huber (AUT/St)

WDSF Junioren II Standard, Györ open (HUN), 05. 11. 2017, 18 Paare:
1. Jan Burant - Eliska Placha (CZE)
2. Daniel Boruvka - Barbora Boruvkova (CZE)
3. Oliver Los Chovanec - Tina Sachova (CZE)
4. Hartlein Akos - Farkas Greta Eva (HUN)
5. Simon Kralicek - Nela Koskova (CZE)
6. Tomas Kvapil - Ellen Musilova (CZE)
Semifinale
7. Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Rebecca Spielmann (AUT/N)

WDSF Open Standard, Györ open (HUN), 05. 11. 2017, 13 Paare:
1. Xie Ziang - XU Miaoer (CHN)
2. Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los Chovancova (CZE)
3. Hegyes Bertalan Janos - Farkas Boglarka (HUN)
4. Gombkoto Balazs - Laskovics Petra (HUN)
5. Bodi Denes - Kesmarki Vanessza (HUN)
6. Dominik Fus - Terezia Valeria Ziffova (AUT/W)

WDSF Senioren I Standard, Györ open (HUN), 05. 11. 2017, 17 Paare:
1. Simon Sorin Dumitru - Constantinescu Florentina (ROU)
2. Linar Siraziev - Tatiana Borisovskaya (RUS)
3. Marek Ponca - Ewa Ponca (SVK)
4. Zbynek Deyl - Martina Deylova (CZE)
5. Richard Botik - Alice Pokorna (CZE)
6. Aleksey Smychagin - Tatyana Smychagina (RUS)
1. Runde
16. Friedrich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF Senioren II Standard, Györ open (HUN), 05. 11. 2017, 8 Paare:
1. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Mlyncarova (SVK)
2. Radek Pipal - Jana Pazderova (CZE)
3. Emiliano Ciarabellini - Martina Susino (ITA)
4. Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova (SVK)
5. Friedrich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)
6. Igor Jucha - Ludmila Juchova (SVK)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 06.11.2017
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: