Facebook: ÖTSV Seite drucken

04.09.2016 - WDSF Kranj (SLO)

WDSF World Open Latein, Kranjopen (SLO), 04. 09. 2016, 50 Paare:
1. Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva (RUS)
2. Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina (ROU)
3. Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova (CAN)
4. Artur Balandin - Anna Salita (GER)
5. Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna Ilina (CRO)
6. Michal Hornicek - Daria Kartyshova (CZE)
Semifinale
10. Hunor Sebesi - Jaroslava Huber (AUT/W)

WDSF Open Rising Stars Latein, Kranjopen (SLO), 04. 09. 2016, 13 Paare:
1. Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Valeria Topalo (MDA)
2. Oleg Smolin - Ekaterina Bayrakova (RUS)
3. Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia Grunzu (MDA)
4. Andreas Foklas - Anisya Razumova (CYP)
5. Atakan Calik - Darya Kuzmina (TUR)
6. Ondrej Alex Koren - SUZANA KREVH (SLO)
7. Daniil Volkov - Ekaterina Novikova (SLO)
Semifinale
10. Jure Grobelnik - Hanna Kumhera (AUT/St)

WDSF Open Youth Latein, Kranjopen (SLO), 04. 09. 2016, 24 Paare:
1. Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana Morite (LAT)
2. Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia Grunzu (MDA)
3. Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo (MDA)
4. Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova (CZE)
5. Mikhail Fedotov - Margarita Kubashova (RUS)
6. Szots Daniel - Egresi Melinda-Beatrix (HUN)
7. Michal Bures - Adriana Maskova (CZE)
1. Runde
21. Raphael Nast - Victoria Nast (AUT/St)
23. Jure Grobelnik - Hanna Kumhera (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior III Open Standard, Open Kranj (SLO), 04. 09. 2016, 9 Paare:
1. Jouko Leppala - Helja Leppala (FIN)
2. Luciano Ceruti - Rosa Nuccia Cappello (ITA)
3. Rudolf Grad - Sylvia Grad (AUT/W)
4. Peter Gleiszner - Sabine Zwick (AUT/ )

5. Jiri Cech - Zina Cechova (CZE)
6. Arsen Jahoda - Ljubica Jahoda (CRO)
1. Runde
9. Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny (AUT/W)

WDSF Senior I Open Latein, Open Kranj (SLO), 04. 09. 2016, 3 Paare:
1. Marlin Hötting - Freia Schwertfeger (GER)
2. Szantho Peter - Juhasz-Szantho Szilvia (HUN)
3. Thomas Tscherne - Elisabeth Schögler (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior I Open Standard, Open Kranj (SLO), 03. 09. 2016, 9 Paare:
1. Marek Ponca - Ewa Ponca (SVK)
2. Anthony Chong - Gloria Chien (CAN)
3. Carsten Petsch - Alexandra Petsch (GER)
4. Pavol Zalom - Blazena Zalomova (SVK)
5. Mario Unger - Andrea Unger (AUT/W)
6. Mario Ninaus - Friederike Ninaus (AUT/St)

1. Runde
9. Friedrich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)

WDSF Jugend Open Standard, Open Kranj (SVN), 03. 09. 2016, 21 Paare:
1. Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana Morite (LAT)
2. Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra Bahushevich (LAT)
3. Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo (MDA)
4. Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart (SLO)
5. Szymon Retfinski - Julia Retfinska (POL
6. Filip Sevcik - Simona Dokusova (SVK)
1. Runde
17. Zan Caks - Celsea Roatis-Iacob (AUT/St)

WDSF Senior II Open Standard, Open Kranj (SLO), 03. 09. 2016, 15 Paare:
1. Juha Rautio - Paivi Rautio (FIN)
2. Alan Sivieri - Monica Rainieri (ITA)
3. Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta Meyncarova (SVK)
4. Giacomo Mini - Carmine Banti (ITA)
5. Jan Mokris - Vera Mokrisova (CZE)
6. Simone Fabbri - Monica Biffoni (ITA)
Semifinale
11. Friedrich Königstorfer - Michaela Heininger (AUT/O)
1. Runde
14. Ernst Schmid - Margit Schmid-Weihs (AUT/W)
15. Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula Kalny (AUT/W)

BRANTNER Peter, BP / 05.09.2016
News: Ergebnisse Ausland
World DanceSport Federation SportMinisterium

News aus dem Tanzsport:

Klubs in deiner Nähe:

Bundesland: